About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2018 / 2019 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.
ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONJUNEJULYAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMAR APRMAY/ CHAMPIONSHIP
1TyFrehnerOPEN76.5065.3890.2110058.50
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES53.96
4Travis IshidaOPEN91.18
5GregPietOPEN77.6064.4877.02
7TravisWallaOPEN84.5966.2283.44
8DavidChristensenOPEN81.22
9AaronSwordBASE70.3270.25
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES69.8010010010082.58
11ErikSeversonOPEN54.1885.0277.7364.0582.79
12GlenMaOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10089.3086.33100
19BradyLammOPEN90.50
20Jason KleinOPEN97.9410010089.10100
23MichaelMillikanOPEN58.9389.8910057.01
25GregGriffithOPEN10097.5189.8373.18
26JustinWattsBASE
29ScottFreidlineOPEN86.1992.9585.0186.0076.98
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100
33MatthewPerryOPEN48.4076.4979.2172.1973.40
34EricStrohOPEN
36LilyNewtonLADIES100100
38Gary (Wade)NewtonOPEN39.0973.4161.4074.0738.77
39RonYoungOPEN100100
40RickBaumOPEN100100100100
42LarryFoorOPEN84.3883.2976.4575.10
43ThomasChestermanOPEN57.7563.38100
47BrandonGreeneOPEN
48KennethChampagneOPEN61.3187.2384.1880.05
50NeelBurnettOPEN75.6694.6797.07
51LynnBigelowOPEN58.1981.5786.8549.67
53AlanGriffithOPEN67.3998.5692.37
54SimonShihOPEN84.7087.7810093.11
60Monte LeveauxOPEN53.4772.9354.1469.21
62DavidThompsonOPEN53.8357.0853.19
63BillSumnersBASE100
66KarliLammYOUNG GUNS98.52
70GregHerbertOPEN82.9586.33100
71Doug WaddoupsOPEN68.9584.79
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100100
73JamesDiMarcoOPEN
74BrentMosleyBASE10070.82100 - O86.09100
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN98.20100
80JimCannonOPEN10078.1884.7910092.62
81BryceBergenOPEN75.3090.32
83CameronBradburnBASE96.07
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN
88Matthew FaginOPEN63.8359.64
90JohnMcQuayOPEN10010082.94
91RaymondZitoOPEN84.4367.1986.3887.7690.02
92RussellDoughtyOPEN56.0881.9895.12100
93TracySelfLADIES100100100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN
95Jose LuisYanezOPEN38.1167.8362.70
97MarkSelfOPEN67.8483.8510.0016.3095.89
98BonnieFoggLADIES100100100100100
99MikelGagerOPEN65.4710089.8082.66100
100KevinSwopeOPEN10069.0082.1389.2984.81
102KevinWilliamsOPEN10010093.2793.7771.08
105NilesDedenOPEN10010089.5010056.85
106MarioSuarezOPEN50.2296.4488.0064.7875.85
108Andrew HarkeyOPEN100100
111CameronBaumYOUNG GUNS24.37100
112RondaJonesLADIES
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS10010065.6065.8172.26
116MichaelVictorOPEN
118DanGoldenOPEN10079.8081.40100
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN94.1877.3786.0378.9992.27
124ChristopherDeveraOPEN75.1347.73
127BriceMcKelveyOPEN74.5465.0210099.69
128SteveLoweOPEN10083.0710010096.94
130RonaldWalterOPEN48.6328.09
131JamesAtkinsOPEN74.67
132JeffGrishamOPEN82.2810094.39
138MichaelMooreOPEN10010098.2557.94
139MicahO'HairOPEN53.17
140MarvinHobbsOPEN61.4489.87
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS100100
148LouisChangOPEN
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS
156DougMoyerOPEN
163RobertFoorOPEN88.7710090.9110092.59
169CaitlinHaggettYOUNG GUNS
175TimBurgessOPEN42.3953.7279.0884.94
181TammyLeveauxLADIES76.17100100
182DawnDerlighterLADIES100100100100
185AdeenaKleinLADIES100100100100100
187Troy TysonOPEN86.8610095.29
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS76.3026.0738.38100
192DavidMartinOPEN69.3885.5159.5670.65
193CandiceHobbsLADIES100100
195SheldonJuhlOPEN82.7977.92
197JaromLeavittOPEN86.3189.5489.4068.3569.41
202RobertMeadOPEN100
203MarkKellyOPEN10010093.5810095.30
207EricAllegreeOPEN
211KurtisPaluOPEN10064.9787.50100
213KyleKuhnOPEN83.19100100
220RoderickNealOPEN20.09
223WilliamCoppingerOPEN10010076.63
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN90.83
227JoeLittleOPEN
232AdamBernardsBASE
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS
244ScottWatanabeOPEN62.6866.9784.1356.39
250MarshallJohnsonOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
262KaylaTowleLADIES
267DouglasLynchOPEN81.68
268ClintGrffithOPEN75.7466.2068.2273.5198.10
270TimBrooksBASE
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS100100100100
273NicholasAdamsOPEN
274KristopherCadenaOPEN79.5710075.4350.34
275KevinHopkinsOPEN37.6733.2534.506.5228.76
276BradStultzOPEN57.9465.37
280RonnieMouserOPEN65.7581.5083.6287.03100
281JackLittleOPEN65.5743.6766.8157.65100
285SarahScottLADIES100100100100100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.8779.7786.5186.98100
292Cameron S.WilliamsOPEN64.74
298JoshWarrenOPEN57.9192.7010010082.57
299MeaganWarrenLADIES100100100100100
302JDDarleyOPEN91.6410010010089.03
306RandyRogersOPEN77.3255.6669.3964.17
307DanBeardsleyOPEN10086.8893.40
313SavannahHillYOUNG GUNS36.9710048.72100
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNS100100100
315BrandonHernandezOPEN100
315BrandonHernandezBASE100
316LonThaynOPEN10090.8599.13
319MattBenishekBASE10010022.44100
320JohnHillOPEN57.2154.9284.7963.07
324StephanieLoweLADIES100100100100
326RobSkilletOPEN10073.3392.67
327EliRiestererOPEN54.59
328CollinCraneOPEN98.5692.1776.9881.34
331JeffPobanzBASE10071.71
332DanielSmithOPEN10079.1084.5077.1794.93
333JamesAbenojaOPEN10010088.0093.48100
334JosephAbenojaYOUNG GUNS89.8210010076.77100
338MichaelMoormanOPEN88.6653.25
341EliMoormanYOUNG GUNS55.4546.89
342BrianThatcherOPEN82.53
344FedericoPerezOPEN66.9871.5038.0468.31
348ChristopherJohnsonOPEN
349JackLanhartOPEN58.8958.1788.6583.2058.96
352JoshParsonsOPEN48.5277.6472.9367.7262.78
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNS100
354JustinRodgersYOUNG GUNS
356WayneWoodcockOPEN82.66100100
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
373KevinGriggsBASE100
380SonjaKneissi-ParkLADIES75.87100
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNS10090.9867.0672.4452.10
393AidenGriffithYOUNG GUNS10010046.12
394JaredRobertsonBASE45.23
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNS10010010010081.60
399ChrisDavisOPEN100
400AbigailJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
404JamesBickneseBASE10091.23
405ErikWillisOPEN
417HyrumWeiblingOPEN53.0059.4534.5378.09
423LarryMathisOPEN89.0543.38
426ChrisVandenbergOPEN96.6395.2010089.57
427BrianEldredgeBASE100100
438SorenHaynesYOUNG GUNS
439RoninHaynesYOUNG GUNS
440JustinCarboneOPEN100100100100100
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNS32.3613.1054.5066.0990.27
443JakeVibbertOPEN
444MatthewSt. PierreOPEN93.6881.4988.00100100
445AlanAndersonOPEN76.8410077.97100
446DanAlvaradoOPEN
447WilliamFinleyOPEN63.4485.5188.5069.8197.29
448MarkBurnsOPEN62.7463.4288.9495.9392.53
449ShawnCowanOPEN46.8746.23
450TabCowanYOUNG GUNS100100100
451TylerOsborneOPEN63.2086.8378.97
452KaelynJeffriesYOUNG GUNS
453ScottWoodhouseOPEN81.41
454StevenMusicOPEN62.8737.95
455AndyBauerOPEN76.84
456MaxAhlversOPEN100100100100100
457MikeTveitBASE100100100100100
458JoeLoehleOPEN100100
459GaryKondekOPEN
460JordanSimmonsOPEN
461JoshFailesOPEN10010010073.07100
462JamesGripeOPEN
463N/AN/AYOUNG GUNS
464BenBrownOPEN
465TimothySmithBASE
466RobertMattOPEN70.9055.8874.40
467BrianBurkhartOPEN87.1361.7769.4985.42100
468GabrielHartYOUNG GUNS
469KeithSturgesOPEN
470AustinMcgeeOPEN87.0394.0686.2874.9594.80
471WillTeasleyOPEN
472DavidRodecapOPEN62.5081.4886.6439.45100
473JamesCadwellOPEN
474PeterFaulknerOPEN10075.9077.97
475BillMeekBASE32.3556.0310010082.65
476JonathanHaymanOPEN97.7210087.47100
477JamesGreerOPEN
478MichaelBatesOPEN10010060.47100100
479PatrickSchoneckOPEN78.9292.7982.21100100
480AmandaOttLADIES100100100100
481TyroneOttOPEN100100100100
482MackenzieSchneiderYOUNG GUNS50.8119.0955.0857.40
483MakyleeOttYOUNG GUNS26.8343.6495.7659.76
484BillHaymanOPEN64.9660.2855.92
485JerryOgdenOPEN76.0786.0669.88
486GerryBowerBASE
487LuisOrdoricaOPEN73.5782.9093.5064.3580.00
488ChadBakkeneOPEN80.2898.8010083.20100
489BobAldermanOPEN
490MitchHadenBASE96.48 - B85.58 - O78.60 - B100 - B
491AlvinSowersOPEN10045.1276.4753.7457.07
492MikeTateBASE100100
493AddisonCappsOPEN90.9447.3751.3352.07
494LawrenceBurrOPEN81.4390.6378.3194.2674.09
495WilliamWerkOPEN71.5862.9073.98
496DanJendroOPEN39.53
497DawsonStaceyYOUNG GUNS100100100
498BlakeLileyOPEN41.8664.0757.6978.77
499JimPhillipsBASE89.0097.37100100100
500MichelleSchroederLADIES100100100100
501NateKreimeyerOPEN66.3992.5589.9682.1590.93
502WilliamCrittendenYOUNG GUNS1007.52100
503GraceCrittendenYOUNG GUNS38.893.7633.55
504AnthonyMarichOPEN67.4491.6299.74
505NicholasJohnsonOPEN78.7153.3610088.9765.71
506KevinMorrisonOPEN73.2059.0455.42
507LandonMorrisonYOUNG GUNS54.4643.98
508LoganMorrisonYOUNG GUNS100100100
509BillDeWeberBASE
510LeviSandersonOPEN100100
511Rylie GraceJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100100
512JeremyHitschmannOPEN60.8010010010071.99
513TravisConwellOPEN61.9467.6972.1881.18
514JeremyFrisbieBASE10075.94100100
515WinfriedBezoldOPEN96.3810010075.4398.67
516JohnLeazarBASE100100100
517WalterSulsbergerOPEN60.84
518TylerSulsbergerYOUNG GUNS36.03
519OwenCollisonYOUNG GUNS100
520DrewPearsonOPEN87.3070.0583.9090.42
521BellaFoxYOUNG GUNS10010090.8310051.38
522HaroldCarterOPEN29.0042.2225.001.81
523DeanDunningBASE94.4110090.9166.27
524JustinStuckOPEN92.6599.17100100100
525AndrewMurphyOPEN42.2851.2558.0568.8772.39
526BrandonPettiboneOPEN86.4279.09
527AndrewPettiboneYOUNG GUNS100
528BillAglerOPEN52.3348.8851.24
529KeithMearesOPEN
530JeremyStandkeOPEN62.26
531MichaelSmithBASE10010070.97100100
532AdamChinanderOPEN26.1162.2664.6365.0961.90
533ToddCanadayOPEN100
534DavidThorntonOPEN51.6473.5364.2657.1465.76
535GlennTonkinOPEN
536TravisFoxOPEN26.4752.9192.3675.80100
537PeterSpragueOPEN39.1848.3877.27
538ChristopherSpragueYOUNG GUNS10010022.22
539ChrisCastleOPEN66.1778.3472.2189.89
540JohnHorsleyOPEN28.94
541KoriHorsleyLADIES44.90
542AlanKirkpatrickOPEN91.5457.3461.7860.05
543MarkWestBASE100100100
544DavidWardOPEN
545Brody F.JohnsonBASE100100
546JasonMcBrideOPEN10098.5283.8710097.34
547JosephStaceyOPEN78.5776.4077.5692.06
548MarkBurkeOPEN33.26
549StephenMcauleyOPEN
550JohnChristensenBASE
551RichardRogersOPEN83.1410088.10
552RussLongOPEN47.0062.91
553ChristopherKramerBASE98.83100100
554ChadSangsterOPEN46.44
555NoelAdamsOPEN
556TimothyMcClureOPEN88.0372.52
557KeithRogersOPEN64.8645.8981.3079.44
558SusanRogersLADIES100100100100
559MelindaBurkhartLADIES100100100
560GregStewartOPEN65.38100100100
561BarrySandeferOPEN62.07
562JamesCannonOPEN
563CaseyMcDanielOPEN67.5198.5486.92
564HunterBennettYOUNG GUNS39.50100100100
565DaveGundryOPEN10078.8578.41
566MichaelChangOPEN63.9354.9884.6891.3387.30
567JustinFormanOPEN10010010010091.86
568AvaAhlversYOUNG GUNS80.5210014.2066.15
569KylerAhlversYOUNG GUNS10091.8439.2056.92
570HeatherPedigoLADIES100100100100100
571RylandShihYOUNG GUNS72.61100100100
572OscarCantuOPEN100100100
573AmySandeferLADIES
574LarryOrinesOPEN99.1910091.74100
575BrianSassoOPEN72.45
576MichaelHahnOPEN
577KevinRogersOPEN
578ElizabethBurgessLADIES100100100
579SamMeyerOPEN78.61
580CodyBrinkBASE10062.3789.3276.62
581BrianWilliamsonOPEN10092.0683.33
582MattBreanOPEN10085.43100100
583AdrianVineyardLADIES100100100100
584MichaelDevanOPEN
585DeniseYoungLADIES10096.5559.84
586RussellDoerrOPEN86.1835.63
587BethanyHinkelLADIES100100100100
588ChadPrincehouseOPEN93.41100100100
589KevinWhiteOPEN95.00100100100
590GraysonWhiteYOUNG GUNS10077.1995.4294.92
591BlakeHillYOUNG GUNS100100100100
592DonovanConverseYOUNG GUNS41.4649.0997.4644.97
593CindyHoudeLADIES
594FaithHoudeYOUNG GUNS
595Edwin AndersonBASE58.7413.12
596AriannaAndersonYOUNG GUNS67.4831.36
597RhettPalmerOPEN10097.1898.55
598TrentonWintersteenOPEN
599VictorNowakOPEN10095.3289.03
600DouglasFosterOPEN39.4255.9063.52
601MarileeGriffithLADIES54.9789.8862.76
602MadisonCantuYOUNG GUNS10075.29100
603GuyDeMarcoBASE100
604JeffHaynesOPEN
605JoDeeMathisLADIES90.5842.99
606AustinThayerOPEN90.6981.4970.94
607MikeSuttleOPEN100100
608JamesGriffithOPEN83.56
609DavidThomasOPEN99.56100100
610JeffEvanchakOPEN44.5379.79
611TaraLandtLADIES100100100
612AaronMezaOPEN91.1181.0973.71
613RyanCurryOPEN89.30
614ChrisSchultzOPEN42.2940.97
615StanleyFitchOPEN45.0037.3930.79
616JohnDannerOPEN35.7531.77
617DanielDavisOPEN91.56
618JamesSandersOPEN73.9158.36
619WilliamZinkBASE10078.24
620MichaelMcKinneyBASE100100
621BradSturzOPEN10089.4077.59
622ElyOdenwelderOPEN10071.13
623DanielNetwalBASE66.25100100
624AnnetteWilliamsonLADIES75.5483.04
625MarshallSucherOPEN59.83
626SimarKalraYOUNG GUNS66.1744.52100
627MarkGallardoOPEN86.2268.2671.11
628BethBodenLADIES68.42100
629JohannBodenOPEN78.1781.86
630JohnHornsbyOPEN50.0060.27
631ZachWillOPEN57.01
632GregoryCainOPEN
633HanleyCoyleOPEN89.72
634SeanJohnsonOPEN71.60
635MichaelAlberOPEN
636RobertCowanBASE100
637BlakePattersonOPEN62.7499.06
638StacieFoorLADIES88.69100
639AdamReichardtYOUNG GUNS
640TroyKrawiecOPEN86.7729.40
641ReneeKrawiecLADIES100
642PaulPiotrowskiBASE69.71
643CharlieYowOPEN70.4384.78
644PatrickMcMillionOPEN83.7594.71
645SteveAlbrightOPEN53.5741.72
646MasonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS46.91
647MadisonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS43.58
648KevinRetterathOPEN86.4676.2985.99
649ColtonRetterathYOUNG GUNS100100
650MeganPakradooniLADIES100100
651JoshStoosOPEN10010078.65
652JimmyMcCollomBASE100
653JeanieMcCollomLADIES
654MontyWaldronOPEN96.8149.01
655HarrisonWaddoupsOPEN49.15
656TravisJohnsonOPEN42.86
657GregoryRomanOPEN48.4483.30
658LarryMasseyOPEN34.78
659BrianGarmsBASE
660TravisTaylorOPEN
661KeithKernOPEN23.9460.57
662JosephPark Jr.OPEN76.5392.74
663GeorgeWalkerOPEN
664Louis WalkerYOUNG GUNS
665TimBusseOPEN
666CraigBosworth Jr.BASE23.87
667TracyRossBASE38.74
668DuncanStoneOPEN70.3955.42
669JacobReiningOPEN10069.71
670JamesHarrisOPEN
671RylonJensenOPEN100
672EricSenfOPEN81.10
673FrankZaneOPEN100100
674AllisonZaneYOUNG GUNS100100
675CarlBusseBASE
676RileyO'keeffeOPEN66.96
677BrentSteversonOPEN49.46
678TimTerryOPEN78.5494.21
679BrandonWeisOPEN
680WardAngelosOPEN43.16
681Michael MoultonBASE
682KyleGrahamOPEN74.83
683TeganRicciYOUNG GUNS100
684JustinAndrusOPEN
685Marshal DylanSipOPEN89.41
686GilbertGarza IIIYOUNG GUNS100
687ChazMacranderOPEN100
688AndrewCombsBASE100
689QuintinMartinOPEN78.41
690BrandinPrisbreyOPEN100
691CliffordPhippsYOUNG GUNS100
692PaulDallinOPEN95.44
693JeffWeisOPEN100
694GarrettFoltzOPEN87.17
695KyleMatthewsBASE100
696KacenGublerBASE100
697DylanHornsbyYOUNG GUNS
698BillRicciBASE
699MichaelBenavidezOPEN
700KevinSorensenOPEN
701PeterClyneBASE
702DanielKnuthOPEN100
703DavidMooreYOUNG GUNS
704BobbyMoonOPEN
705PattiEmmerlingLADIES
706AdamRainvilleOPEN
707JacobNealyBASE