About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2018 / 2019 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.
ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONJUNEJULYAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMAR APRMAY/ CHAMPIONSHIP
1TyFrehnerOPEN76.5065.3890.21
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES53.96
4Travis IshidaOPEN91.18
5GregPietOPEN77.6064.4877.02
7TravisWallaOPEN84.59
8DavidChristensenOPEN81.22
9AaronSwordBASE70.3270.25
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES69.80100100
11ErikSeversonOPEN54.1885.0277.73
12GlenMaOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10089.30
19BradyLammOPEN90.50
20Jason KleinOPEN97.94100100
23MichaelMillikanOPEN58.9389.89
25GregGriffithOPEN10097.5189.83
26JustinWattsBASE
29ScottFreidlineOPEN86.1992.9585.01
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100
33MatthewPerryOPEN48.4076.4979.21
34EricStrohOPEN
36LilyNewtonLADIES100100
38Gary (Wade)NewtonOPEN39.0973.4161.40
39RonYoungOPEN
40RickBaumOPEN100100
42LarryFoorOPEN84.3883.2976.45
43ThomasChestermanOPEN57.7563.38
47BrandonGreeneOPEN
48KennethChampagneOPEN61.3187.23
50NeelBurnettOPEN75.6694.6797.07
51LynnBigelowOPEN58.1981.57
53AlanGriffithOPEN67.3998.56
54SimonShihOPEN84.7087.78100
60Monte LeveauxOPEN53.4772.93
62DavidThompsonOPEN53.8357.0853.19
63BillSumnersBASE100
66KarliLammYOUNG GUNS98.52
70GregHerbertOPEN82.95
71Doug WaddoupsOPEN68.9584.79
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100
73JamesDiMarcoOPEN
74BrentMosleyBASE10070.82100 - O
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN98.20100
80JimCannonOPEN10078.1884.79
81BryceBergenOPEN75.30
83CameronBradburnBASE96.07
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN
88Matthew FaginOPEN63.83
90JohnMcQuayOPEN100100
91RaymondZitoOPEN84.4367.1986.38
92RussellDoughtyOPEN56.0881.9895.12
93TracySelfLADIES100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN
95Jose LuisYanezOPEN38.11
97MarkSelfOPEN67.8483.8510.00
98BonnieFoggLADIES100100100
99MikelGagerOPEN65.4710089.80
100KevinSwopeOPEN10069.0082.13
102KevinWilliamsOPEN10010093.27
105NilesDedenOPEN10010089.50
106MarioSuarezOPEN50.2296.4488.00
108Andrew HarkeyOPEN100
111CameronBaumYOUNG GUNS24.37100
112RondaJonesLADIES
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS10010065.60
118DanGoldenOPEN10079.8081.40
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN94.1877.3786.03
124ChristopherDeveraOPEN75.13
127BriceMcKelveyOPEN74.5465.02100
128SteveLoweOPEN10083.07100
130RonaldWalterOPEN48.6328.09
131JamesAtkinsOPEN74.67
132JeffGrishamOPEN82.28100
138MichaelMooreOPEN10010098.25
139MicahO'HairOPEN53.17
140MarvinHobbsOPEN61.44
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS
148LouisChangOPEN
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS
163RobertFoorOPEN88.7710090.91
169CaitlinHaggettYOUNG GUNS
175TimBurgessOPEN42.3953.72
181TammyLeveauxLADIES76.17100
182DawnDerlighterLADIES100100
185AdeenaKleinLADIES100100100
187Troy TysonOPEN86.86
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS76.3026.0738.38
192DavidMartinOPEN69.3885.5159.56
193CandiceHobbsLADIES
195SheldonJuhlOPEN
197JaromLeavittOPEN86.3189.5489.40
202RobertMeadOPEN
203MarkKellyOPEN10010093.58
207EricAllegreeOPEN
211KurtisPaluOPEN10064.9787.50
213KyleKuhnOPEN83.19100
220RoderickNealOPEN20.09
223WilliamCoppingerOPEN100100
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN90.83
227JoeLittleOPEN
232AdamBernardsBASE
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS
244ScottWatanabeOPEN62.6866.9784.13
250MarshallJohnsonOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
262KaylaTowleLADIES
267DouglasLynchOPEN81.68
268ClintGrffithOPEN75.7466.2068.22
270TimBrooksBASE
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS100100
273NicholasAdamsOPEN
274KristopherCadenaOPEN79.57100
275KevinHopkinsOPEN37.6733.2534.50
276BradStultzOPEN57.9465.37
280RonnieMouserOPEN65.7581.5083.62
281JackLittleOPEN65.5743.6766.81
285SarahScottLADIES100100100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.8779.7786.51
292Cameron S.WilliamsOPEN64.74
298JoshWarrenOPEN57.9192.70100
299MeaganWarrenLADIES100100100
302JDDarleyOPEN91.64100100
306RandyRogersOPEN77.3255.66
307DanBeardsleyOPEN10086.88
313SavannahHillYOUNG GUNS36.9710048.72
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNS100100
315BrandonHernandezOPEN100
315BrandonHernandezBASE100
316LonThaynOPEN100
319MattBenishekBASE10010022.44
320JohnHillOPEN57.2154.9284.79
324StephanieLoweLADIES100100100
326RobSkilletOPEN100
328CollinCraneOPEN98.5692.17
331JeffPobanzBASE
332DanielSmithOPEN10079.1084.50
333JamesAbenojaOPEN10010088.00
334JosephAbenojaYOUNG GUNS89.82100100
338MichaelMoormanOPEN88.66
341EliMoormanYOUNG GUNS55.45
342BrianThatcherOPEN82.53
344FedericoPerezOPEN66.9871.50
348ChristopherJohnsonOPEN
349JackLanhartOPEN58.8958.1788.65
352JoshParsonsOPEN48.5277.6472.93
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNS100
354JustinRodgersYOUNG GUNS
356WayneWoodcockOPEN82.66100
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNS100100100
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNS10090.9867.06
393AidenGriffithYOUNG GUNS100
394JaredRobertsonBASE45.23
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNS100100100
399ChrisDavisOPEN100
400AbigailJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
404JamesBickneseBASE100
405ErikWillisOPEN
417HyrumWeiblingOPEN53.0059.45
423LarryMathisOPEN89.05
426ChrisVandenbergOPEN96.6395.20
438SorenHaynesYOUNG GUNS
439RoninHaynesYOUNG GUNS
440JustinCarboneOPEN100100
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNS32.3613.1054.50
443JakeVibbertOPEN
444MatthewSt. PierreOPEN93.6881.4988.00
445AlanAndersonOPEN76.8410077.97
446DanAlvaradoOPEN
447WilliamFinleyOPEN63.4485.5188.50
448MarkBurnsOPEN62.7463.4288.94
449ShawnCowanOPEN46.87
450TabCowanYOUNG GUNS100100
451TylerOsborneOPEN63.2086.83
452KaelynJeffriesYOUNG GUNS
453ScottWoodhouseOPEN81.41
454StevenMusicOPEN62.8737.95
455AndyBauerOPEN76.84
456MaxAhlversOPEN100100100
457MikeTveitBASE100100100
458JoeLoehleOPEN
459GaryKondekOPEN
460JordanSimmonsOPEN
461JoshFailesOPEN100100100
462JamesGripeOPEN
463N/AN/AYOUNG GUNS
464BenBrownOPEN
465TimothySmithBASE
466RobertMattOPEN70.90
467BrianBurkhartOPEN87.1361.7769.49
468GabrielHartYOUNG GUNS
469KeithSturgesOPEN
470AustinMcgeeOPEN87.0394.0686.28
471WillTeasleyOPEN
472DavidRodecapOPEN62.5081.4886.64
473JamesCadwellOPEN
474PeterFaulknerOPEN10075.9077.97
475BillMeekBASE32.3556.03100
476JonathanHaymanOPEN97.72100
477JamesGreerOPEN
478MichaelBatesOPEN10010060.47
479PatrickSchoneckOPEN78.9292.7982.21
480AmandaOttLADIES100100
481TyroneOttOPEN100100
482MackenzieSchneiderYOUNG GUNS50.8119.09
483MakyleeOttYOUNG GUNS26.8343.64
484BillHaymanOPEN64.9660.28
485JerryOgdenOPEN76.0786.06
486GerryBowerBASE
487LuisOrdoricaOPEN73.5782.9093.50
488ChadBakkeneOPEN80.2898.80100
489BobAldermanOPEN
490MitchHadenBASE96.48 - B85.58 - O
491AlvinSowersOPEN10045.1276.47
492MikeTateBASE100
493AddisonCappsOPEN90.9447.37
494LawrenceBurrOPEN81.4390.6378.31
495WilliamWerkOPEN71.5862.90
496DanJendroOPEN39.53
497DawsonStaceyYOUNG GUNS100100100
498BlakeLileyOPEN41.8664.0757.69
499JimPhillipsBASE89.0097.37100
500MichelleSchroederLADIES100100100
501NateKreimeyerOPEN66.3992.5589.96
502WilliamCrittendenYOUNG GUNS1007.52
503GraceCrittendenYOUNG GUNS38.893.76
504AnthonyMarichOPEN67.4491.62
505NicholasJohnsonOPEN78.7153.36100
506KevinMorrisonOPEN73.20
507LandonMorrisonYOUNG GUNS54.46
508LoganMorrisonYOUNG GUNS100
509BillDeWeberBASE
510LeviSandersonOPEN100
511Rylie GraceJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
512JeremyHitschmannOPEN60.80100100
513TravisConwellOPEN61.9467.69
514JeremyFrisbieBASE10075.94
515WinfriedBezoldOPEN96.38100100
516JohnLeazarBASE100100
517WalterSulsbergerOPEN60.84
518TylerSulsbergerYOUNG GUNS36.03
519OwenCollisonYOUNG GUNS100
520DrewPearsonOPEN70.0583.90
521BellaFoxYOUNG GUNS10010090.83
522HaroldCarterOPEN29.0042.22
523DeanDunningBASE94.4110090.91
524JustinStuckOPEN92.6599.17100
525AndrewMurphyOPEN42.2851.2558.05
526BrandonPettiboneOPEN
527AndrewPettiboneYOUNG GUNS
528BillAglerOPEN52.3348.8851.24
529KeithMearesOPEN
530JeremyStandkeOPEN62.26
531MichaelSmithBASE10010070.97
532AdamChinanderOPEN26.1162.2664.63
533ToddCanadayOPEN100
534DavidThorntonOPEN51.6473.5364.26
535GlennTonkinOPEN
536TravisFoxOPEN26.4752.9192.36
537PeterSpragueOPEN39.1848.3877.27
538ChristopherSpragueYOUNG GUNS10010022.22
539ChrisCastleOPEN66.1778.34
540JohnHorsleyOPEN28.94
541KoriHorsleyLADIES44.90
542AlanKirkpatrickOPEN91.5457.3461.78
543MarkWestBASE100100100
544DavidWardOPEN
545Brody F.JohnsonBASE100100
546JasonMcBrideOPEN10098.5283.87
547JosephStaceyOPEN78.5776.4077.56
548MarkBurkeOPEN33.26
549StephenMcauleyOPEN
550JohnChristensenBASE
551RichardRogersOPEN83.14100
552RussLongOPEN47.00
553ChristopherKramerBASE
554ChadSangsterOPEN46.44
555NoelAdamsOPEN
556TimothyMcClureOPEN88.03
557KeithRogersOPEN64.8645.89
558SusanRogersLADIES100100
559MelindaBurkhartLADIES100
560GregStewartOPEN65.38100
561BarrySandeferOPEN62.07
562JamesCannonOPEN
563CaseyMcDanielOPEN67.5198.54
564HunterBennettYOUNG GUNS39.50100100
565DaveGundryOPEN10078.85
566MichaelChangOPEN63.9354.9884.68
567JustinFormanOPEN100100100
568AvaAhlversYOUNG GUNS80.52100
569KylerAhlversYOUNG GUNS10091.84
570HeatherPedigoLADIES100100100
571RylandShihYOUNG GUNS72.61100
572OscarCantuOPEN100100
573AmySandeferLADIES
574LarryOrinesOPEN99.19100
575BrianSassoOPEN72.45
576MichaelHahnOPEN
577KevinRogersOPEN
578ElizabethBurgessLADIES100100
579SamMeyerOPEN78.61
580CodyBrinkBASE10062.37
581BrianWilliamsonOPEN10092.06
582MattBreanOPEN10085.43
583AdrianVineyardLADIES100100
584MichaelDevanOPEN
585DeniseYoungLADIES10096.55
586RussellDoerrOPEN86.1835.63
587BethanyHinkelLADIES100100
588ChadPrincehouseOPEN93.41100
589KevinWhiteOPEN95.00100
590GraysonWhiteYOUNG GUNS10077.19
591BlakeHillYOUNG GUNS100100
592DonovanConverseYOUNG GUNS41.4649.09
593CindyHoudeLADIES
594FaithHoudeYOUNG GUNS
595Edwin AndersonBASE58.74
596AriannaAndersonYOUNG GUNS67.48
597RhettPalmerOPEN10097.18
598TrentonWintersteenOPEN
599VictorNowakOPEN10095.32
600DouglasFosterOPEN39.4255.90
601MarileeGriffithLADIES54.9789.88
602MadisonCantuYOUNG GUNS10075.29
603GuyDeMarcoBASE100
604JeffHaynesOPEN
605JoDeeMathisLADIES90.58
606AustinThayerOPEN90.69
607MikeSuttleOPEN
608JamesGriffithOPEN83.56
609DavidThomasOPEN99.56
610JeffEvanchakOPEN44.53
611TaraLandtLADIES100100
612AaronMezaOPEN91.11
613RyanCurryOPEN
614ChrisSchultzOPEN
615StanleyFitchOPEN45.00
616JohnDannerOPEN35.75
617DanielDavisOPEN91.56
618JamesSandersOPEN73.91
619WilliamZinkBASE100
620MichaelMcKinneyBASE100
621BradSturzOPEN100
622ElyOdenwelderOPEN100
623DanielNetwalBASE66.25
624AnnetteWilliamsonLADIES75.54
625MarshallSucherOPEN
626SimarKalraYOUNG GUNS66.17
627MarkGallardoOPEN86.22
628BethBodenLADIES68.42
629JohannBodenOPEN78.17
630JohnHornsbyOPEN
631ZachWillOPEN
632GregoryCainOPEN
633HanleyCoyleOPEN89.72
634SeanJohnsonOPEN
635MichaelAlberOPEN
636RobertCowanBASE
637BlakePattersonOPEN
638StacieFoorLADIES
639AdamReichardtYOUNG GUNS
640TroyKrawiecOPEN
641ReneeKrawiecLADIES
642PaulPiotrowskiBASE
643CharlieYowOPEN
644PatrickMcMillionOPEN
645SteveAlbrightOPEN
646MasonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS
647MadisonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS
648KevinRetterathOPEN
649ColtonRetterathYOUNG GUNS
650MeganPakradooniLADIES
651JoshStoosOPEN
652JimmyMcCollomBASE
653JeanieMcCollomLADIES
654MontyWaldronOPEN
655HarrisonWaddoupsOPEN
656TravisJohnsonOPEN
657GregoryRomanOPEN