About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2018 / 2019 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.
ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONJUNEJULYAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMAR APRMAY/ CHAMPIONSHIP
1TyFrehnerOPEN76.5065.3890.2110058.5085.6289.01100
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES53.96
4Travis IshidaOPEN91.1854.36
5GregPietOPEN77.6064.4877.0280.1484.0588.7672.07
7TravisWallaOPEN84.5966.2283.4496.7083.5087.36
8DavidChristensenOPEN81.22100
9AaronSwordBASE70.3270.2584.0568.90
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES69.8010010010082.58100100100
11ErikSeversonOPEN54.1885.0277.7364.0582.7995.2810075.88100
12GlenMaOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10089.3086.3310070.84
19BradyLammOPEN90.5099.7591.16
20Jason KleinOPEN97.9410010089.1010083.5094.20
23MichaelMillikanOPEN58.9389.8910057.0193.3185.55100
25GregGriffithOPEN10097.5189.8373.1888.5310096.67
26JustinWattsBASE86.11
29ScottFreidlineOPEN86.1992.9585.0186.0076.9868.8576.6991.9185.91
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100100
33MatthewPerryOPEN48.4076.4979.2172.1973.4067.9787.4369.1286.01
34EricStrohOPEN
36LilyNewtonLADIES100100100
38Gary (Wade)NewtonOPEN39.0973.4161.4074.0738.772.8992.0068.8040.65
39RonYoungOPEN10010097.4110010097.90
40RickBaumOPEN10010010010073.57100
42LarryFoorOPEN84.3883.2976.4575.1074.0210066.6761.40
43ThomasChestermanOPEN57.7563.3810010061.8851.16
47BrandonGreeneOPEN
48KennethChampagneOPEN61.3187.2384.1880.0538.8110084.45
50NeelBurnettOPEN75.6694.6797.0769.42100
51LynnBigelowOPEN58.1981.5786.8549.6767.8498.5235054.02
53AlanGriffithOPEN67.3998.5692.3780.6073.3399.32100
54SimonShihOPEN84.7087.7810093.1110098.4981.46
60Monte LeveauxOPEN53.4772.9354.1469.2110092.9610094.70
62DavidThompsonOPEN53.8357.0853.1999.4368.7594.35
63BillSumnersBASE100
66KarliLammYOUNG GUNS98.52100100
70GregHerbertOPEN82.9586.3310094.6287.3297.1084.82
71Doug WaddoupsOPEN68.9584.7973.1282.4559.60
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100
73JamesDiMarcoOPEN
74BrentMosleyBASE10070.82100 - O86.0910010017.00-O74.16
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN98.20100100100
80JimCannonOPEN10078.1884.7910092.6267.7486.2610079.69
81BryceBergenOPEN75.3090.3276.5397.10
83CameronBradburnBASE96.07
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN
88Matthew FaginOPEN63.8359.64
90JohnMcQuayOPEN10010082.9497.78
91RaymondZitoOPEN84.4367.1986.3887.7690.0292.2493.3289.6195.04
92RussellDoughtyOPEN56.0881.9895.1210010092.6191.2666.13
93TracySelfLADIES100100100100100100100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN100
95Jose LuisYanezBASE10010086.80
97MarkSelfOPEN67.8483.8510.0016.3095.8995.4194.46100
98BonnieFoggLADIES100100100100100100100100
99MikelGagerOPEN65.4710089.8082.6610077.9399.32100100
100KevinSwopeOPEN10069.0082.1389.2984.8145.66
102KevinWilliamsOPEN10010093.2793.7771.0810010088.47
104TonyGimmellieOPEN
105NilesDedenOPEN10010089.5010056.8510097.9579.59
106MarioSuarezOPEN50.2296.4488.0064.7875.8576.94
108Andrew HarkeyOPEN10010083.0057.032.71
111CameronBaumYOUNG GUNS24.3710041.61
112RondaJonesLADIES
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS10010065.6065.8172.2610059.16
116MichaelVictorOPEN74.81
118DanGoldenOPEN10079.8081.4010010087.5710096.98
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN94.1877.3786.0378.9992.2772.8871.39
121CoryDickersonOPEN80.1099.5495.9210098.60
124ChristopherDeveraOPEN75.1347.7347.73
127BriceMcKelveyOPEN74.5465.0210099.6993.6410069.57100
128SteveLoweOPEN10083.0710010096.9410092.06100100
130RonaldWalterOPEN48.6328.0979.3895.05
131JamesAtkinsOPEN74.67
132JeffGrishamOPEN82.2810094.3990.7899.51100100
138MichaelMooreOPEN10010098.2557.9483.42
139MicahO'HairOPEN53.17
140MarvinHobbsOPEN61.4489.8799.2292.4710084.41
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100
148LouisChangOPEN
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS
156DougMoyerOPEN90.7597.00100
159DanaEvertOPEN62.57
163RobertFoorOPEN88.7710090.9110092.5992.1685.82100
169CaitlinHaggettYOUNG GUNS
175TimBurgessOPEN42.3953.7279.0884.9472.3078.1155.9776.98
181TammyLeveauxLADIES76.1710010078.9848.5370.15100
182DawnDerlighterLADIES100100100100100100100100
185AdeenaKleinLADIES100100100100100100100
187Troy TysonOPEN86.8610095.2910010090.67100
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS76.3026.0738.3810010045.4526.7523.98
192DavidMartinOPEN69.3885.5159.5670.6591.7992.7079.6091.88
193CandiceHobbsLADIES10010010010010097.01
194TrentonPetersonOPEN78.1862.2053.24
195SheldonJuhlOPEN82.7977.9275.39
197JaromLeavittOPEN86.3189.5489.4068.3569.4177.4270.1993.6767.86
202RobertMeadOPEN100
203MarkKellyOPEN10010093.5810095.3010089.4199.75
207EricAllegreeOPEN
211KurtisPaluOPEN10064.9787.50100100
213KyleKuhnOPEN83.19100100
220RoderickNealOPEN20.0971.3543.53100
223WilliamCoppingerOPEN10010076.63100100100
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN90.8310053.08
227JoeLittleOPEN46.7580.46
232AdamBernardsBASE
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS
244ScottWatanabeOPEN62.6866.9784.1356.3942.9075.1451.59
250MarshallJohnsonOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
262KaylaTowleLADIES
263JeremyNeskeyOPEN58.4842.41
265AaronGiffordOPEN55.36
267DouglasLynchOPEN81.6857.9271.5796.54
268ClintGrffithOPEN75.7466.2068.2273.5198.1070.6488.1488.31100
270TimBrooksBASE
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS100100100100
273NicholasAdamsOPEN
274KristopherCadenaOPEN79.5710075.4350.3477.5272.9557.6472.18
275KevinHopkinsOPEN37.6733.2534.506.5228.7638.5330.1630.7932.18
276BradStultzOPEN57.9465.3756.3748.63
280RonnieMouserOPEN65.7581.5083.6287.0310096.5374.5071.8765.31
281JackLittleOPEN65.5743.6766.8157.6510077.1772.8486.2487.16
283NicholasIoccoOPEN
285SarahScottLADIES100100100100100100100100100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.8779.7786.5186.9810097.8110086.27100
292Cameron S.WilliamsOPEN64.74
298JoshWarrenOPEN57.9192.7010010082.5766.38100100
299MeaganWarrenLADIES100100100100100100100100100
302JDDarleyOPEN91.6410010010089.0386.9497.2810068.80
306RandyRogersOPEN77.3255.6669.3964.1764.6171.7782.8741.46
307DanBeardsleyOPEN10086.8893.40100
313SavannahHillYOUNG GUNS36.9710048.72100100
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100
315BrandonHernandezOPEN100
315BrandonHernandezBASE100
316LonThaynOPEN10090.8599.1310096.44
319MattBenishekBASE10010022.4410063.2899.62100100
320JohnHillOPEN57.2154.9284.7963.0756.4566.6057.5243.97
324StephanieLoweLADIES100100100100100100100100
326RobSkilletOPEN10073.3392.6774.6489.5886.42
327EliRiestererOPEN54.5994.1290.84
328CollinCraneOPEN98.5692.1776.9881.3410082.45100
331JeffPobanzBASE10071.71
332DanielSmithOPEN10079.1084.5077.1794.9375.0084.0467.6956.78
333JamesAbenojaOPEN10010088.0093.4810056.1187.59
334JosephAbenojaYOUNG GUNS89.8210010076.77100
338MichaelMoormanOPEN88.6653.25
341EliMoormanYOUNG GUNS55.4546.89
342BrianThatcherOPEN82.53
344FedericoPerezOPEN66.9871.5038.0468.31
348ChristopherJohnsonOPEN
349JackLanhartOPEN58.8958.1788.6583.2058.9680.0810097.42
352JoshParsonsOPEN48.5277.6472.9367.7262.7880.2270.0891.80
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNS100
354JustinRodgersYOUNG GUNS
356WayneWoodcockOPEN82.66100100100100
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100100
373KevinGriggsBASE100100100
380SonjaKneissi-ParkLADIES75.8710076.2065.7810036.88
389BrentSimoneauOPEN79.0483.10
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNS10090.9867.0672.4452.1010010010053.74
393AidenGriffithYOUNG GUNS10010046.1256.06
394JaredRobertsonBASE45.2356.4561.73
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNS10010010010081.6048.84
399ChrisDavisOPEN10052.4574.8682.67
400AbigailJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
404JamesBickneseBASE10091.2365.42
405ErikWillisOPEN10010010097.59
412MandyHarrisLadies59.02100100
417HyrumWeiblingOPEN53.0059.4534.5378.09
423LarryMathisOPEN89.0543.38
426ChrisVandenbergOPEN96.6395.2010089.5786.8682.2096.49
427BrianEldredgeBASE10010010010010099.66
429Dallas L. AndersonBASE
438SorenHaynesYOUNG GUNS
439RoninHaynesYOUNG GUNS
440JustinCarboneOPEN10010010010010010098.31100100
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNS32.3613.1054.5066.0990.27100100
443JakeVibbertOPEN
444MatthewSt. PierreOPEN93.6881.4988.0010010098.0195.9710092.81
445AlanAndersonOPEN76.8410077.9710010097.82100100
446DanAlvaradoOPEN
447WilliamFinleyOPEN63.4485.5188.5069.8197.2971.1692.8082.5496.81
448MarkBurnsOPEN62.7463.4288.9495.9392.5392.1294.0787.7680.34
449ShawnCowanOPEN46.8746.23
450TabCowanYOUNG GUNS10010010010055.39
451TylerOsborneOPEN63.2086.8378.9776.7077.9462.3079.95
452KaelynJeffriesYOUNG GUNS100
453ScottWoodhouseOPEN81.41
454StevenMusicOPEN62.8737.95
455AndyBauerOPEN76.84
456MaxAhlversOPEN100100100100100100100100
457MikeTveitBASE10010010010010082.2510010080.41
458JoeLoehleOPEN10010010010010090.24
459GaryKondekOPEN
460JordanSimmonsOPEN
461JoshFailesOPEN10010010073.0710010070.98100
462JamesGripeOPEN
463N/AN/AYOUNG GUNS
464BenBrownOPEN
465TimothySmithBASE
466RobertMattOPEN70.9055.8874.40
467BrianBurkhartOPEN87.1361.7769.4985.4210067.8984.5077.6666.31
468GabrielHartYOUNG GUNS
469KeithSturgesOPEN
470AustinMcgeeOPEN87.0394.0686.2874.9594.80100100100
471WillTeasleyOPEN
472DavidRodecapOPEN62.5081.4886.6439.4510066.1084.6060.5656.16
473JamesCadwellOPEN
474PeterFaulknerOPEN10075.9077.97
475BillMeekBASE32.3556.0310010082.6579.1710083.8233.43
476JonathanHaymanOPEN97.7210087.4710084.7276.92
477JamesGreerOPEN55.0063.1890.87
478MichaelBatesOPEN10010060.4710010094.3279.09100
479PatrickSchoneckOPEN78.9292.7982.2110010094.5499.2697.7493.95
480AmandaOttLADIES100100100100100100100
481TyroneOttOPEN10010010010010010092.34
482MackenzieSchneiderYOUNG GUNS10050.8119.0955.0857.4076.54
483MakyleeOttYOUNG GUNS94.5726.8343.6495.7659.7638.68
484BillHaymanOPEN64.9660.2855.92
485JerryOgdenOPEN76.0786.0669.88
486GerryBowerBASE
487LuisOrdoricaOPEN73.5782.9093.5064.3580.0069.7269.4070.7467.13
488ChadBakkeneOPEN80.2898.8010083.2010083.9089.8397.9094.85
489BobAldermanOPEN
490MitchHadenBASE96.48 - B85.58 - O78.60 - B100 - B100 - B100 - B100 - B
491AlvinSowersOPEN10045.1276.4753.7457.0733.3365.6372.54
492MikeTateBASE100100
493AddisonCappsOPEN90.9447.3751.3352.0780.2082.58
494LawrenceBurrOPEN81.4390.6378.3194.2674.0996.57
495WilliamWerkOPEN71.5862.9073.98
496DanJendroOPEN39.53
497DawsonStaceyYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
498BlakeLileyOPEN41.8664.0757.6978.77
499JimPhillipsBASE89.0097.3710010010059.0595.83100
500MichelleSchroederLADIES10010010010087.07100100100
501NateKreimeyerOPEN66.3992.5589.9682.1590.9384.3286.6587.9399.28
502WilliamCrittendenYOUNG GUNS1007.5210077.8491.85100100
503GraceCrittendenYOUNG GUNS38.893.7633.5524.32
504AnthonyMarichOPEN67.4491.6299.7497.3190.81
505NicholasJohnsonOPEN78.7153.3610088.9765.7171.1324.16
506KevinMorrisonOPEN73.2059.0455.4237.3252.6844.92100
507LandonMorrisonYOUNG GUNS54.4643.9871.1384.58
508LoganMorrisonYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100100
509BillDeWeberBASE
510LeviSandersonOPEN10010010010010071.24
511Rylie GraceJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100100100
512JeremyHitschmannOPEN60.8010010010071.9910010010098.84
513TravisConwellOPEN61.9467.6972.1881.1861.4466.5859.71
514JeremyFrisbieBASE10075.94100100100100100100
515WinfriedBezoldOPEN96.3810010075.4398.6774.1581.6190.95100
516JohnLeazarBASE100100100100
517WalterSulsbergerOPEN60.84
518TylerSulsbergerYOUNG GUNS36.03
519OwenCollisonYOUNG GUNS100
520DrewPearsonOPEN87.3070.0583.9090.4298.5477.4586.8968.89
521BellaFoxYOUNG GUNS10010090.8310051.38
522HaroldCarterOPEN29.0042.2225.001.8129.9554.4047.8650.63
523DeanDunningBASE94.4110090.9166.2710065.46
524JustinStuckOPEN92.6599.1710010010078.9081.14100
525AndrewMurphyOPEN42.2851.2558.0568.8772.3974.5487.7381.94
526BrandonPettiboneOPEN86.4279.0976.2579.5594.76
527AndrewPettiboneYOUNG GUNS100100100100
528BillAglerOPEN52.3348.8851.24
529KeithMearesOPEN
530JeremyStandkeOPEN62.2664.9582.6449.65
531MichaelSmithBASE10010070.97100100100
532AdamChinanderOPEN26.1162.2664.6365.0961.9068.4359.7510.5085.25
533ToddCanadayOPEN100
534DavidThorntonOPEN51.6473.5364.2657.1465.7632.1974.7267.50
535GlennTonkinOPEN
536TravisFoxOPEN26.4752.9192.3675.80100
537PeterSpragueOPEN39.1848.3877.27
538ChristopherSpragueYOUNG GUNS10010022.22
539ChrisCastleOPEN66.1778.3472.2189.89
540JohnHorsleyOPEN28.94
541KoriHorsleyLADIES44.90
542AlanKirkpatrickBASE61.7860.0577.52100100
543MarkWestBASE10010010097.9995.1910085.41
544DavidWardOPEN
545Brody F.JohnsonBASE100100100100
546JasonMcBrideOPEN10098.5283.8710097.3410010010096.45
547JosephStaceyOPEN78.5776.4077.5692.0610077.6054.38
548MarkBurkeOPEN33.26
549StephenMcauleyOPEN
550JohnChristensenBASE
551RichardRogersOPEN83.1410088.1010010063.22
552RussLongOPEN47.0062.9147.2657.11
553ChristopherKramerBASE98.8310010010060.45
554ChadSangsterOPEN46.44
555NoelAdamsOPEN
556TimothyMcClureOPEN88.0372.52
557KeithRogersOPEN64.8645.8981.3079.4463.86
558SusanRogersLADIES100100100100100100100
559MelindaBurkhartLADIES100100100100100100
560GregStewartOPEN65.3810010010069.4198.10
561BarrySandeferOPEN62.07
562BrandieStewartLADIES100
563CaseyMcDanielOPEN67.5198.5486.9283.5894.81
564HunterBennettYOUNG GUNS39.50100100100100100100
565DaveGundryOPEN10078.8578.4178.3983.4768.3888.32
566MichaelChangOPEN63.9354.9884.6891.3387.3084.9395.6976.6987.83
567JustinFormanOPEN10010010010091.8690.4696.8291.38100
568AvaAhlversYOUNG GUNS80.5210014.2066.1573.89
569KylerAhlversYOUNG GUNS10091.8439.2056.9247.29100
570HeatherPedigoLADIES100100100100100100100100100
571RylandShihYOUNG GUNS72.6110010010095.19100100100
572OscarCantuOPEN10010010010095.6810090.63
573AmySandeferLADIES
574LarryOrinesOPEN99.1910091.7410010095.79100100
575BrianSassoOPEN72.4545.41
576MichaelHahnOPEN63.56
577KevinRogersOPEN
578ElizabethBurgessLADIES100100100100
579SamMeyerOPEN78.6179.6672.59
580CodyBrinkBASE10062.3789.3276.62100100100100
581BrianWilliamsonOPEN10092.0683.3310098.7199.49
582MattBreanOPEN10085.4310010088.0796.0770.22
583AdrianVineyardLADIES100100100100100100100100
584MichaelDevanOPEN
585DeniseYoungLADIES10096.5559.84
586RussellDoerrOPEN86.1835.63
587BethanyHinkelLADIES100100100100100100
588ChadPrincehouseOPEN93.4110010010010083.1184.66
589KevinWhiteOPEN95.00100100100
590GraysonWhiteYOUNG GUNS10077.1995.4294.92
591BlakeHillYOUNG GUNS10010010010010067.08
592DonovanConverseYOUNG GUNS41.4649.0997.4644.97
593CindyHoudeLADIES80.20
594FaithHoudeYOUNG GUNS
595Edwin AndersonBASE58.7413.12100100
596AriannaAndersonYOUNG GUNS67.4831.3627.76
597RhettPalmerOPEN10097.1898.55
598TrentonWintersteenOPEN
599VictorNowakOPEN10095.3289.0396.3585.58
600DouglasFosterOPEN39.4255.9063.5262.0886.4488.8671.43
601MarileeGriffithLADIES54.9789.8862.76
602MadisonCantuYOUNG GUNS10075.29100100
603GuyDeMarcoBASE100100100
604JeffHaynesOPEN
605JoDeeMathisLADIES90.5842.99
606AustinThayerOPEN90.6981.4970.9456.0492.9771.0995.09
607MikeSuttleOPEN100100100100100100
608JamesGriffithOPEN83.5678.3784.63
609DavidThomasOPEN99.56100100100
610JeffEvanchakOPEN44.5379.7982.8762.08
611TaraLandtLADIES100100100100
612AaronMezaOPEN91.1181.0973.7189.4590.474.37
613RyanCurryOPEN89.3091.9091.2578.7740.65
614ChrisSchultzOPEN42.2940.97
615StanleyFitchOPEN45.0037.3930.7953.99
616JohnDannerOPEN35.7531.7727.69
617DanielDavisOPEN91.56
618JamesSandersOPEN73.9158.3685.92
619WilliamZinkBASE10078.24
620MichaelMcKinneyBASE10010037.2043.9883.0095.71
621BradSturzOPEN10089.4077.5978.4795.21100
622ElyOdenwelderOPEN10071.1398.3494.39
623DanielNetwalBASE66.2510010086.6710073.7848.34
624AnnetteWilliamsonLADIES75.5483.0475.1778.3554.01
625MarshallSucherOPEN59.83
626SimarKalraYOUNG GUNS66.1744.5210010010055.8784.79
627MarkGallardoOPEN86.2268.2671.1168.3610055.90
628BethBodenLADIES68.4210010087.56
629JohannBodenOPEN78.1781.8693.6410058.0195.32
630JohnHornsbyOPEN50.0060.2751.2159.0370.5368.13
631ZachWillOPEN57.0167.9655.1574.5950.00
632GregoryCainOPEN
633HanleyCoyleOPEN89.72
634SeanJohnsonOPEN71.6050.6152.34
635MichaelAlberOPEN
636RobertCowanBASE10034.6778.10
637BlakePattersonOPEN62.7499.06100100100
638StacieFoorLADIES88.69100
639AdamReichardtYOUNG GUNS
640TroyKrawiecOPEN86.7729.4091.2166.0277.23
641ReneeKrawiecLADIES100100100100
642PaulPiotrowskiBASE69.7151.8910078.12
643CharlieYowOPEN70.4384.7883.9458.08
644PatrickMcMillionOPEN83.7594.7110081.08100100
645SteveAlbrightOPEN53.5741.72
646MasonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS46.91
647MadisonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS43.58
648KevinRetterathOPEN86.4676.2985.9996.5910080.73100
649ColtonRetterathYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100
650MeganPakradooniLADIES100100100100100100
651JoshStoosOPEN10010078.65
652JimmyMcCollomBASE10010010072.26
653JeanieMcCollomLADIES
654MontyWaldronOPEN96.8149.0176.5076.2799.0290.38
655HarrisonWaddoupsOPEN49.15
656TravisJohnsonOPEN42.86
657GregoryRomanOPEN48.4483.3081.4590.0696.5766.74
658LarryMasseyOPEN34.7860.5922.895.6244.23
659BrianGarmsBASE10042.81
660TravisTaylorOPEN60.23
661KeithKernOPEN23.9460.57
662JosephPark Jr.OPEN76.5392.7483.3387.9310074.32
663GeorgeWalkerOPEN62.2946.1915.7596.02
664Louis WalkerYOUNG GUNS81.8698.5248.00100
665TimBusseOPEN
666CraigBosworth Jr.BASE23.8734.52
667TracyRossBASE38.74
668DuncanStoneOPEN70.3955.42
669JacobReiningOPEN10069.7186.50
670JamesHarrisOPEN63.25
671RylonJensenOPEN10084.11100100
672EricSenfOPEN81.1073.94
673FrankZaneOPEN100100100100100
674AllisonZaneYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
675CarlBusseBASE
676RileyO'keeffeOPEN66.96
677BrentSteversonOPEN49.46
678TimTerryOPEN78.5494.21
679BrandonWeisOPEN41.0681.9271.88
680WardAngelosOPEN43.1659.25
681Michael MoultonBASE55.03
682KyleGrahamOPEN74.8372.8384.4879.7882.65
683TeganRicciYOUNG GUNS100100
684JustinAndrusOPEN
685Marshal DylanSipOPEN89.4179.44
686GilbertGarza IIIYOUNG GUNS10044.23
687ChazMacranderOPEN100
688AndrewCombsBASE100
689QuintinMartinOPEN78.4163.7684.5078.96
690BrandinPrisbreyOPEN100100100
691CliffordPhippsYOUNG GUNS100100100100
692PaulDallinOPEN95.4410087.53100
693JeffWeisOPEN10053.8659.1560.42100
694GarrettFoltzOPEN87.17
695KyleMatthewsBASE100100100100100
696KacenGublerBASE100100100100100
697DylanHornsbyYOUNG GUNS100100
698BillRicciBASE100100100
699MichaelBenavidezOPEN
700KevinSorensenOPEN36.15
701PeterClyneBASE10085.38
702DanielKnuthOPEN100
703DavidMooreYOUNG GUNS100100100100
704BobbyMoonOPEN10093.2582.8691.32
705PattiEmmerlingLADIES10077.9054.76
706AdamRainvilleOPEN91.9865.8269.16
707JacobNealyOPEN78.3087.3479.04100
708NicolasBensonYOUNG GUNS47.42100
709ClaytonPhippsYOUNG GUNS56.0010063.4978.68
710WesleyHydeBASE100100
711EnriqueErdmengerOPEN10094.3886.2493.12
712JeffFrierOPEN93.5575.9087.78
713JohnBackenYOUNG GUNS10010042.31
714ErinSandersonLADIES100
715LaurylAkenheadYOUNG GUNS100100100
716JoeUpdikeOPEN73.51
717DanielGrahamOPEN58.6846.9852.2580.85
718Michael BryceGarrettOPEN10081.80
719BrittaniGarrettLADIES100100
720JamesKenyonOPEN
721MathewPerkinsOPEN66.11
722RyleighPerkinsYOUNG GUNS84.76
723NavenPetersonYOUNG GUNS87.57
724ChadTeenyOPEN88.41100
725EricBurkhartOPEN64.93
726JaysonGrabbeOPEN91.32
727JacobTeenyBASE100100
728AlexanderSaavedraOPEN
729GarrettPrincehouseOPEN10065.87
730ShannonMeredithLADIES100100
731GilbertGarzaOPEN66.5293.2497.7110068.3484.77
732JosephStewartOPEN34.76
733KevinBuckleyOPEN69.32
734AdamYoungBASE62.03
735WyattHerbertBASE91.33100
736TerryRhodesOPEN84.5659.6083.29
737DustyPowersOPEN88.3771.88
738JonathanPittOPEN75.4885.75
739JeffWombleOPEN29.73
740RichardChronisterOPEN
741SethGardnerOPEN
742JaceJohnsonOPEN71.46
743DarrellSmithOPEN91.9475.39
744NguyenLeOPEN83.4291.57
745MicahKuhnBASE10066.04
746SamanthaAkenheadYOUNG GUNS40.1915.48
747NorahAkenheadYOUNG GUNS14.7936.90
748RobertBadgettOPEN
749EloyItuarteOPEN
750ReneeRainvilleLADIES100
751QuinceeHerbertLADIES10027.03
752BradBennettYOUNG GUNS64.3191.98
753GregGlassOPEN
754MarcusCisperOPEN
755MattMedearisOPEN
756JosephTriceBASE
757JoshBakerBASE
758Gary SmithOPEN82.69
759JaredWilliamsOPEN41.65
760RebeccaStevensLADIES100
761BraydenStevensOPEN71.77
762JasonRegenscheidOPEN86.8866.51
763JerryOgdenOPEN
764NickBozzutoOPEN55.56
765RJDussartOPEN92.98
766JacobReimersOPEN73.5467.51
767BensonReimersYOUNG GUNS100
768WilliamVredenburghOPEN
769CasonCurryYOUNG GUNS45.59
770CarsonOgdenOPEN