About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2018 / 2019 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.
ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONJUNEJULYAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMAR APRMAY/ CHAMPIONSHIP
1TyFrehnerOPEN76.5065.3890.2110058.5085.6289.01
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES53.96
4Travis IshidaOPEN91.1854.36
5GregPietOPEN77.6064.4877.0280.1484.05
7TravisWallaOPEN84.5966.2283.4496.7083.50
8DavidChristensenOPEN81.22
9AaronSwordBASE70.3270.2584.05
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES69.8010010010082.58100100
11ErikSeversonOPEN54.1885.0277.7364.0582.7995.28100
12GlenMaOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10089.3086.33100
19BradyLammOPEN90.50
20Jason KleinOPEN97.9410010089.1010083.50
23MichaelMillikanOPEN58.9389.8910057.0193.31
25GregGriffithOPEN10097.5189.8373.1888.53100
26JustinWattsBASE86.11
29ScottFreidlineOPEN86.1992.9585.0186.0076.9868.8576.69
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100
33MatthewPerryOPEN48.4076.4979.2172.1973.4067.9787.43
34EricStrohOPEN
36LilyNewtonLADIES100100100
38Gary (Wade)NewtonOPEN39.0973.4161.4074.0738.772.8992.00
39RonYoungOPEN10010097.41100
40RickBaumOPEN10010010010073.57100
42LarryFoorOPEN84.3883.2976.4575.1074.02100
43ThomasChestermanOPEN57.7563.3810010061.88
47BrandonGreeneOPEN
48KennethChampagneOPEN61.3187.2384.1880.0538.81100
50NeelBurnettOPEN75.6694.6797.0769.42100
51LynnBigelowOPEN58.1981.5786.8549.6767.8498.52
53AlanGriffithOPEN67.3998.5692.3780.6073.33
54SimonShihOPEN84.7087.7810093.1110098.49
60Monte LeveauxOPEN53.4772.9354.1469.2110092.96
62DavidThompsonOPEN53.8357.0853.1999.4368.75
63BillSumnersBASE100
66KarliLammYOUNG GUNS98.52
70GregHerbertOPEN82.9586.3310094.6287.32
71Doug WaddoupsOPEN68.9584.7973.1282.45
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
73JamesDiMarcoOPEN
74BrentMosleyBASE10070.82100 - O86.09100100
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN98.20100100
80JimCannonOPEN10078.1884.7910092.6267.7486.26
81BryceBergenOPEN75.3090.3276.53
83CameronBradburnBASE96.07
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN
88Matthew FaginOPEN63.8359.64
90JohnMcQuayOPEN10010082.9497.78
91RaymondZitoOPEN84.4367.1986.3887.7690.0292.2493.32
92RussellDoughtyOPEN56.0881.9895.1210010092.61
93TracySelfLADIES100100100100100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN100
95Jose LuisYanezBASE100
97MarkSelfOPEN67.8483.8510.0016.3095.8995.4194.46
98BonnieFoggLADIES100100100100100100100
99MikelGagerOPEN65.4710089.8082.6610077.9399.32
100KevinSwopeOPEN10069.0082.1389.2984.8145.66
102KevinWilliamsOPEN10010093.2793.7771.08100
104TonyGimmellieOPEN
105NilesDedenOPEN10010089.5010056.8510097.95
106MarioSuarezOPEN50.2296.4488.0064.7875.8576.94
108Andrew HarkeyOPEN10010083.00
111CameronBaumYOUNG GUNS24.3710041.61
112RondaJonesLADIES
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS10010065.6065.8172.26100
116MichaelVictorOPEN74.81
118DanGoldenOPEN10079.8081.40100100324
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN94.1877.3786.0378.9992.2772.8871.39
124ChristopherDeveraOPEN75.1347.7347.73
127BriceMcKelveyOPEN74.5465.0210099.6993.64100
128SteveLoweOPEN10083.0710010096.9410092.06
130RonaldWalterOPEN48.6328.0979.38
131JamesAtkinsOPEN74.67
132JeffGrishamOPEN82.2810094.3990.7899.51
138MichaelMooreOPEN10010098.2557.9483.42
139MicahO'HairOPEN53.17
140MarvinHobbsOPEN61.4489.8799.2292.47
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS100100100100
148LouisChangOPEN
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS
156DougMoyerOPEN90.7597.00
163RobertFoorOPEN88.7710090.9110092.5992.16
169CaitlinHaggettYOUNG GUNS
175TimBurgessOPEN42.3953.7279.0884.9472.3078.11
181TammyLeveauxLADIES76.1710010078.9848.53
182DawnDerlighterLADIES100100100100100100
185AdeenaKleinLADIES100100100100100100
187Troy TysonOPEN86.8610095.29100100
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS76.3026.0738.3810010045.45
192DavidMartinOPEN69.3885.5159.5670.6591.7992.70
193CandiceHobbsLADIES100100100100
194TrentonPetersonOPEN78.18
195SheldonJuhlOPEN82.7977.92
197JaromLeavittOPEN86.3189.5489.4068.3569.4177.4270.19
202RobertMeadOPEN100
203MarkKellyOPEN10010093.5810095.3010089.41
207EricAllegreeOPEN
211KurtisPaluOPEN10064.9787.50100100
213KyleKuhnOPEN83.19100100
220RoderickNealOPEN20.0971.35
223WilliamCoppingerOPEN10010076.63100
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN90.83100
227JoeLittleOPEN46.7580.46
232AdamBernardsBASE
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS
244ScottWatanabeOPEN62.6866.9784.1356.3942.90
250MarshallJohnsonOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
262KaylaTowleLADIES
263JeremyNeskeyOPEN58.48
265AaronGiffordOPEN55.36
267DouglasLynchOPEN81.6857.9271.57
268ClintGrffithOPEN75.7466.2068.2273.5198.1070.6488.14
270TimBrooksBASE
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS100100100100
273NicholasAdamsOPEN
274KristopherCadenaOPEN79.5710075.4350.3477.5272.95
275KevinHopkinsOPEN37.6733.2534.506.5228.7638.5330.16
276BradStultzOPEN57.9465.3756.37
280RonnieMouserOPEN65.7581.5083.6287.0310096.5374.50
281JackLittleOPEN65.5743.6766.8157.6510077.1772.84
285SarahScottLADIES100100100100100100100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.8779.7786.5186.9810097.81100
292Cameron S.WilliamsOPEN64.74
298JoshWarrenOPEN57.9192.7010010082.5766.38100
299MeaganWarrenLADIES100100100100100100100
302JDDarleyOPEN91.6410010010089.0386.9497.28
306RandyRogersOPEN77.3255.6669.3964.1764.6171.77
307DanBeardsleyOPEN10086.8893.40100
313SavannahHillYOUNG GUNS36.9710048.72100
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNS100100100100
315BrandonHernandezOPEN100
315BrandonHernandezBASE100
316LonThaynOPEN10090.8599.13100
319MattBenishekBASE10010022.4410063.2899.62
320JohnHillOPEN57.2154.9284.7963.0756.4566.60
324StephanieLoweLADIES100100100100100100
326RobSkilletOPEN10073.3392.6774.64
327EliRiestererOPEN54.5994.12
328CollinCraneOPEN98.5692.1776.9881.3410082.45
331JeffPobanzBASE10071.71
332DanielSmithOPEN10079.1084.5077.1794.9375.0084.04
333JamesAbenojaOPEN10010088.0093.48100
334JosephAbenojaYOUNG GUNS89.8210010076.77100
338MichaelMoormanOPEN88.6653.25
341EliMoormanYOUNG GUNS55.4546.89
342BrianThatcherOPEN82.53
344FedericoPerezOPEN66.9871.5038.0468.31
348ChristopherJohnsonOPEN
349JackLanhartOPEN58.8958.1788.6583.2058.9680.08
352JoshParsonsOPEN48.5277.6472.9367.7262.7880.22
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNS100
354JustinRodgersYOUNG GUNS
356WayneWoodcockOPEN82.66100100100
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100100
373KevinGriggsBASE100100100
380SonjaKneissi-ParkLADIES75.8710076.2065.78
389BrentSimoneauOPEN
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNS10090.9867.0672.4452.10100100
393AidenGriffithYOUNG GUNS10010046.1256.06
394JaredRobertsonBASE45.2356.4561.73
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNS10010010010081.6048.84
399ChrisDavisOPEN10052.45
400AbigailJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
404JamesBickneseBASE10091.2365.42
405ErikWillisOPEN100100
412MandyHarrisLadies59.02
417HyrumWeiblingOPEN53.0059.4534.5378.09
423LarryMathisOPEN89.0543.38
426ChrisVandenbergOPEN96.6395.2010089.5786.8682.20
427BrianEldredgeBASE100100100100
438SorenHaynesYOUNG GUNS
439RoninHaynesYOUNG GUNS
440JustinCarboneOPEN10010010010010010098.31
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNS32.3613.1054.5066.0990.27100
443JakeVibbertOPEN
444MatthewSt. PierreOPEN93.6881.4988.0010010098.0195.97
445AlanAndersonOPEN76.8410077.9710010097.82
446DanAlvaradoOPEN
447WilliamFinleyOPEN63.4485.5188.5069.8197.2971.1692.80
448MarkBurnsOPEN62.7463.4288.9495.9392.5392.1294.07
449ShawnCowanOPEN46.8746.23
450TabCowanYOUNG GUNS100100100100
451TylerOsborneOPEN63.2086.8378.9776.7077.94
452KaelynJeffriesYOUNG GUNS100
453ScottWoodhouseOPEN81.41
454StevenMusicOPEN62.8737.95
455AndyBauerOPEN76.84
456MaxAhlversOPEN100100100100100100100
457MikeTveitBASE10010010010010082.25100
458JoeLoehleOPEN100100100100
459GaryKondekOPEN
460JordanSimmonsOPEN
461JoshFailesOPEN10010010073.0710010070.98
462JamesGripeOPEN
463N/AN/AYOUNG GUNS
464BenBrownOPEN
465TimothySmithBASE
466RobertMattOPEN70.9055.8874.40
467BrianBurkhartOPEN87.1361.7769.4985.4210067.8984.50
468GabrielHartYOUNG GUNS
469KeithSturgesOPEN
470AustinMcgeeOPEN87.0394.0686.2874.9594.80100100
471WillTeasleyOPEN
472DavidRodecapOPEN62.5081.4886.6439.4510066.1084.60
473JamesCadwellOPEN
474PeterFaulknerOPEN10075.9077.97
475BillMeekBASE32.3556.0310010082.6579.17100
476JonathanHaymanOPEN97.7210087.4710084.7276.92
477JamesGreerOPEN55.00
478MichaelBatesOPEN10010060.4710010094.3279.09
479PatrickSchoneckOPEN78.9292.7982.2110010094.5499.26
480AmandaOttLADIES100100100100100100100
481TyroneOttOPEN10010010010010010092.34
482MackenzieSchneiderYOUNG GUNS10050.8119.0955.0857.4076.54
483MakyleeOttYOUNG GUNS94.5726.8343.6495.7659.7638.68
484BillHaymanOPEN64.9660.2855.92
485JerryOgdenOPEN76.0786.0669.88
486GerryBowerBASE
487LuisOrdoricaOPEN73.5782.9093.5064.3580.0069.7269.40
488ChadBakkeneOPEN80.2898.8010083.2010083.9089.83
489BobAldermanOPEN
490MitchHadenBASE96.48 - B85.58 - O78.60 - B100 - B100 - B
491AlvinSowersOPEN10045.1276.4753.7457.0733.33
492MikeTateBASE100100
493AddisonCappsOPEN90.9447.3751.3352.0780.20
494LawrenceBurrOPEN81.4390.6378.3194.2674.0996.57
495WilliamWerkOPEN71.5862.9073.98
496DanJendroOPEN39.53
497DawsonStaceyYOUNG GUNS100100100100
498BlakeLileyOPEN41.8664.0757.6978.77
499JimPhillipsBASE89.0097.37100100100
500MichelleSchroederLADIES10010010010087.07100
501NateKreimeyerOPEN66.3992.5589.9682.1590.9384.3286.65
502WilliamCrittendenYOUNG GUNS1007.5210077.8491.85
503GraceCrittendenYOUNG GUNS38.893.7633.5524.32
504AnthonyMarichOPEN67.4491.6299.7497.31
505NicholasJohnsonOPEN78.7153.3610088.9765.7171.13
506KevinMorrisonOPEN73.2059.0455.4237.3252.68
507LandonMorrisonYOUNG GUNS54.4643.9871.1384.58
508LoganMorrisonYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
509BillDeWeberBASE
510LeviSandersonOPEN100100100100
511Rylie GraceJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100100
512JeremyHitschmannOPEN60.8010010010071.99100100
513TravisConwellOPEN61.9467.6972.1881.1861.44
514JeremyFrisbieBASE10075.94100100100100
515WinfriedBezoldOPEN96.3810010075.4398.6774.1581.61
516JohnLeazarBASE100100100100
517WalterSulsbergerOPEN60.84
518TylerSulsbergerYOUNG GUNS36.03
519OwenCollisonYOUNG GUNS100
520DrewPearsonOPEN87.3070.0583.9090.4298.5477.45
521BellaFoxYOUNG GUNS10010090.8310051.38
522HaroldCarterOPEN29.0042.2225.001.8129.9554.40
523DeanDunningBASE94.4110090.9166.27
524JustinStuckOPEN92.6599.1710010010078.9081.14
525AndrewMurphyOPEN42.2851.2558.0568.8772.3974.5487.73
526BrandonPettiboneOPEN86.4279.0976.2579.55
527AndrewPettiboneYOUNG GUNS100100100
528BillAglerOPEN52.3348.8851.24
529KeithMearesOPEN
530JeremyStandkeOPEN62.2664.95
531MichaelSmithBASE10010070.97100100
532AdamChinanderOPEN26.1162.2664.6365.0961.9068.4359.75
533ToddCanadayOPEN100
534DavidThorntonOPEN51.6473.5364.2657.1465.7632.19
535GlennTonkinOPEN
536TravisFoxOPEN26.4752.9192.3675.80100
537PeterSpragueOPEN39.1848.3877.27
538ChristopherSpragueYOUNG GUNS10010022.22
539ChrisCastleOPEN66.1778.3472.2189.89
540JohnHorsleyOPEN28.94
541KoriHorsleyLADIES44.90
542AlanKirkpatrickBASE61.7860.0577.52100
543MarkWestBASE10010010097.9995.19
544DavidWardOPEN
545Brody F.JohnsonBASE100100100
546JasonMcBrideOPEN10098.5283.8710097.34100100
547JosephStaceyOPEN78.5776.4077.5692.06100
548MarkBurkeOPEN33.26
549StephenMcauleyOPEN
550JohnChristensenBASE
551RichardRogersOPEN83.1410088.10100100
552RussLongOPEN47.0062.9147.2657.11
553ChristopherKramerBASE98.83100100100
554ChadSangsterOPEN46.44
555NoelAdamsOPEN
556TimothyMcClureOPEN88.0372.52
557KeithRogersOPEN64.8645.8981.3079.4463.86
558SusanRogersLADIES100100100100100100
559MelindaBurkhartLADIES100100100100
560GregStewartOPEN65.3810010010069.41
561BarrySandeferOPEN62.07
562BrandieStewartLADIES100
563CaseyMcDanielOPEN67.5198.5486.9283.58
564HunterBennettYOUNG GUNS39.50100100100100
565DaveGundryOPEN10078.8578.4178.3983.47
566MichaelChangOPEN63.9354.9884.6891.3387.3084.9395.69
567JustinFormanOPEN10010010010091.8690.4696.82
568AvaAhlversYOUNG GUNS80.5210014.2066.1573.89
569KylerAhlversYOUNG GUNS10091.8439.2056.9247.29
570HeatherPedigoLADIES100100100100100100100
571RylandShihYOUNG GUNS72.6110010010095.19100
572OscarCantuOPEN10010010010095.68
573AmySandeferLADIES
574LarryOrinesOPEN99.1910091.7410010095.79
575BrianSassoOPEN72.4545.41
576MichaelHahnOPEN63.56
577KevinRogersOPEN
578ElizabethBurgessLADIES100100100100
579SamMeyerOPEN78.6179.66
580CodyBrinkBASE10062.3789.3276.62100100
581BrianWilliamsonOPEN10092.0683.33100
582MattBreanOPEN10085.4310010088.0796.07
583AdrianVineyardLADIES100100100100100100
584MichaelDevanOPEN
585DeniseYoungLADIES10096.5559.84
586RussellDoerrOPEN86.1835.63
587BethanyHinkelLADIES100100100100100
588ChadPrincehouseOPEN93.4110010010010083.11
589KevinWhiteOPEN95.00100100100
590GraysonWhiteYOUNG GUNS10077.1995.4294.92
591BlakeHillYOUNG GUNS10010010010010067.08
592DonovanConverseYOUNG GUNS41.4649.0997.4644.97
593CindyHoudeLADIES80.20
594FaithHoudeYOUNG GUNS
595Edwin AndersonBASE58.7413.12100100
596AriannaAndersonYOUNG GUNS67.4831.3627.76
597RhettPalmerOPEN10097.1898.55
598TrentonWintersteenOPEN
599VictorNowakOPEN10095.3289.0396.35
600DouglasFosterOPEN39.4255.9063.5262.0886.44
601MarileeGriffithLADIES54.9789.8862.76
602MadisonCantuYOUNG GUNS10075.29100100
603GuyDeMarcoBASE100
604JeffHaynesOPEN
605JoDeeMathisLADIES90.5842.99
606AustinThayerOPEN90.6981.4970.9456.0492.97
607MikeSuttleOPEN100100100100
608JamesGriffithOPEN83.5678.37
609DavidThomasOPEN99.56100100100
610JeffEvanchakOPEN44.5379.7982.87
611TaraLandtLADIES100100100
612AaronMezaOPEN91.1181.0973.7189.4590.47
613RyanCurryOPEN89.3091.9091.25
614ChrisSchultzOPEN42.2940.97
615StanleyFitchOPEN45.0037.3930.7953.99
616JohnDannerOPEN35.7531.7727.69
617DanielDavisOPEN91.56
618JamesSandersOPEN73.9158.3685.92
619WilliamZinkBASE10078.24
620MichaelMcKinneyBASE10010037.2043.98
621BradSturzOPEN10089.4077.5978.4795.21
622ElyOdenwelderOPEN10071.1398.34
623DanielNetwalBASE66.2510010086.67100
624AnnetteWilliamsonLADIES75.5483.0475.17
625MarshallSucherOPEN59.83
626SimarKalraYOUNG GUNS66.1744.52100100100
627MarkGallardoOPEN86.2268.2671.1168.36100
628BethBodenLADIES68.4210010087.56
629JohannBodenOPEN78.1781.8693.64100
630JohnHornsbyOPEN50.0060.2751.2159.03
631ZachWillOPEN57.0167.9655.15
632GregoryCainOPEN
633HanleyCoyleOPEN89.72
634SeanJohnsonOPEN71.6050.61
635MichaelAlberOPEN
636RobertCowanBASE10034.67
637BlakePattersonOPEN62.7499.06100100
638StacieFoorLADIES88.69100
639AdamReichardtYOUNG GUNS
640TroyKrawiecOPEN86.7729.4091.21
641ReneeKrawiecLADIES100100
642PaulPiotrowskiBASE69.7151.89
643CharlieYowOPEN70.4384.7883.94
644PatrickMcMillionOPEN83.7594.7110081.08
645SteveAlbrightOPEN53.5741.72
646MasonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS46.91
647MadisonAlbrightYOUNG GUNS43.58
648KevinRetterathOPEN86.4676.2985.9996.59100
649ColtonRetterathYOUNG GUNS100100100100
650MeganPakradooniLADIES100100100100
651JoshStoosOPEN10010078.65
652JimmyMcCollomBASE100100
653JeanieMcCollomLADIES
654MontyWaldronOPEN96.8149.0176.5076.27
655HarrisonWaddoupsOPEN49.15
656TravisJohnsonOPEN42.86
657GregoryRomanOPEN48.4483.3081.4590.06
658LarryMasseyOPEN34.7860.5922.89
659BrianGarmsBASE10042.81
660TravisTaylorOPEN
661KeithKernOPEN23.9460.57
662JosephPark Jr.OPEN76.5392.7483.3387.93
663GeorgeWalkerOPEN62.2946.19
664Louis WalkerYOUNG GUNS81.8698.52
665TimBusseOPEN
666CraigBosworth Jr.BASE23.87
667TracyRossBASE38.74
668DuncanStoneOPEN70.3955.42
669JacobReiningOPEN10069.71
670JamesHarrisOPEN63.25
671RylonJensenOPEN10084.11
672EricSenfOPEN81.1073.94
673FrankZaneOPEN100100100100
674AllisonZaneYOUNG GUNS100100100100
675CarlBusseBASE
676RileyO'keeffeOPEN66.96
677BrentSteversonOPEN49.46
678TimTerryOPEN78.5494.21
679BrandonWeisOPEN41.0681.92
680WardAngelosOPEN43.1659.25
681Michael MoultonBASE
682KyleGrahamOPEN74.8372.8384.48
683TeganRicciYOUNG GUNS100100
684JustinAndrusOPEN
685Marshal DylanSipOPEN89.41
686GilbertGarza IIIYOUNG GUNS10044.23
687ChazMacranderOPEN100
688AndrewCombsBASE100
689QuintinMartinOPEN78.41
690BrandinPrisbreyOPEN100100100
691CliffordPhippsYOUNG GUNS100100
692PaulDallinOPEN95.4410087.53
693JeffWeisOPEN10053.8659.15
694GarrettFoltzOPEN87.17
695KyleMatthewsBASE100100100
696KacenGublerBASE100100100
697DylanHornsbyYOUNG GUNS100100
698BillRicciBASE100
699MichaelBenavidezOPEN
700KevinSorensenOPEN
701PeterClyneBASE100
702DanielKnuthOPEN100
703DavidMooreYOUNG GUNS100100
704BobbyMoonOPEN10093.25
705PattiEmmerlingLADIES10077.90
706AdamRainvilleOPEN91.9865.82
707JacobNealyOPEN78.3087.34
708NicolasBensonYOUNG GUNS47.42100
709ClaytonPhippsYOUNG GUNS56.00100
710WesleyHydeBASE100100
711EnriqueErdmengerOPEN10094.38
712JeffFrierOPEN93.5575.90
713JohnBackenYOUNG GUNS100100
714ErinSandersonLADIES100
715LaurylAkenheadYOUNG GUNS100100
716JoeUpdikeOPEN73.51
717DanielGrahamOPEN58.6846.98
718Michael BryceGarrettOPEN100
719BrittaniGarrettLADIES100
720JamesKenyonOPEN
721MathewPerkinsOPEN
722RyleighPerkinsYOUNG GUNS84.76
723NavenPetersonYOUNG GUNS87.57
724ChadTeenyOPEN88.41
725EricBurkhartOPEN64.93
726JaysonGrabbeOPEN
727JacobTeenyBASE100
728AlexanderSaavedraOPEN
729GarrettPrincehouseOPEN100
730ShannonMeredithLADIES100
731GilbertGarzaOPEN66.5293.2497.71100
732JosephStewartOPEN
733KevinBuckleyOPEN
734AdamYoungBASE62.03
735WyattHerbertBASE91.33
736TerryRhodesOPEN84.56
737DustyPowersOPEN88.37
738JonathanPittOPEN75.48
739JeffWombleOPEN29.73
740RichardChronisterOPEN
741SethGardnerOPEN
742JaceJohnsonOPEN71.46
743DarrellSmithOPEN91.94
744NguyenLeOPEN
745MicahKuhnBASE100
746SamanthaAkenheadYOUNG GUNS40.19
747NorahAkenheadYOUNG GUNS14.79
748RobertBadgettOPEN
749EloyItuarteOPEN
750ReneeRainvilleLADIES
751QuinceeHerbertLADIES100
752BradBennettYOUNG GUNS
753GregGlassOPEN