About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2019/ 2020 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.

Scoring Inquiries? Please email MATCHES@NRL22.ORG
ID #FIRST NAMELAST NAMECLASSAREAJUNJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEB
1TylerFrehnerOPENNV99.4692.4187.7897.36
3BrittneyWeldonLADIESCA100.00100.00100.00100.00
4TravisIshidaOPENCA58.53100.0097.8730.8250.43
7TravisWallaOPENTX100.0067.2195.7383.1888.0694.5987.53
8DavidChristensenOPENCA69.88100.00100.00100.00
9AaronSwordOPENID81.5763.6461.82
10JanaeFrehnerLADIESNV100.0093.8983.03
11ErikSeversonOPENCA92.0187.3969.6692.17100.0094.5892.2492.03
12GlennMaOPENCA
14CodyReevesOPENAZ76.73
18MathiasLitzingerOPENCA77.5887.3985.5296.5296.73100.00
20JasonKleinOPENOR100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
25GregGriffithOPENWA54.9378.71100.0093.6495.41
29ScottFreidlineOPENNM92.0299.0790.1378.1677.27100.00
33MatthewPerryOPENTN69.3097.9564.8770.0056.3390.61100.00
38WadeNewtonOPENTX100.00-B64.3656.6167.0353.6763.1159.5958.03
39RonYoungOPENUT100.00100.0096.71100.0087.95100.00100.00100.00
40RickBaumOPENUT82.7477.7385.2293.9886.1392.6290.8788.75
42LarryFoorOPENID53.0798.40100.0083.3386.9872.2791.19
43ThomasChestermanOPENAZ57.88
45SethStevensOPENIN
48KennethChampagneOPENNV51.37
50NeelBurnettOPENIN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0087.2390.31
51LynnBigelowOPENUT100.0085.8369.8465.86100.00-B100.00-B79.17-B
53AlanGriffithOPENUT94.2895.96100.0096.2897.7796.9094.4989.66
54SimonShihOPENNV75.8298.7288.3891.0787.33100.00100.00
60MonteLeveauxOPENNV67.41100.0081.82100.00100.00
62DavidThompsonOPENAZ100.00-B100.00-B62.2170.6767.6161.5645.2765.91
70GregHerbertOPENUT79.90
71DougWaddoupsOPENUT70.2679.8896.1295.7376.2374.4571.12
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNSUT100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
75DanielLoweryOPENFL59.6485.32100.0075.0077.8468.76
79ChristopherTresslerOPENAZ100.00100.00100.00100.00
80JimCannonOPENUT97.0989.74100.0098.0480.18
90JohnMcQuayOPENIN100.00-B86.0785.4280.8268.09
91RaymondZitoOPENNV
92RussellDoughtyOPENIN85.9689.9095.9095.8793.0699.1192.8397.42
93TracySelfLADIESTX100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
94JamesJeffriesOPENCA100.00100.00
97MarkSelfOPENTX80.3483.7480.47100.00100.00
98BonnieFoggLADIESFL100.00100.00100.00100.00
99MikelGagerOPENIA76.19100.0097.5097.0475.5377.99100.00
100KevinSwopeOPENNV48.08
101MatthewHornbackOPENNV100.0095.8095.6090.32
102KevinWilliamsBASECO100.00100.00100.00100.0080.0036.11
103CollinFossenOPENWY
104TonyGimmellieOPENVA100.00100.0090.30100.0095.8976.50
108AndrewHarkeyOPENTX68.2772.99100.00100.0099.08
111CameronBaumYOUNG GUNSUT
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNSNV100.0093.5969.12
116MichaelVictorOPENCA83.8657.08
118DanGoldenOPENID65.11100.0089.9581.6772.20100.0093.1896.04
120BurkeJohnsonOPENNY92.22
121CoryDickersonOPENUT100.00100.0089.4794.3895.38100.0098.6397.50
124ChristopherDeveraOPENAZ71.3982.2094.1579.6966.6780.9592.63
127BriceMcKelveyOPENTX100.0085.6446.2695.6338.9883.2399.48100.00
128SteveLoweOPENAZ100.00100.00100.0098.33-B100.00100.00-B100.00-B100.00
130RonaldWalterOPENAZ60.4567.5567.1448.8617.1622.3936.46
132JeffGrishamOPENIN100.0093.7586.2791.7493.98100.00100.00100.00
133BrianLeslieOPENID100.0086.25100.00
134NicoDetourOPENCA100.00100.00100.00
138MichaelMooreOPENNV89.6376.0093.60
140MarvinHobbsOPENMN
147MarkAndersonOPENMD70.33100.0063.66
148LouisChangOPENCO37.3368.1965.6043.2664.74
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNSCO100.0056.1720.36100.00
156DougMoyerOPENTX81.0288.4695.2071.1971.9591.51
163RobertFoorOPENID91.8999.75100.0081.17100.0099.34
174PatStewartLADIESTX
175TimothyBurgessOPENID44.2353.5560.7853.3346.1958.2362.7360.57
182DawnDerlighterLADIESUT100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
185AdeenaKleinLADIESOR100.00100.0051.90100.00100.00100.00
187TroyTysonOPENMN76.92100.0093.56-B100.00100.00100.00
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNSTX54.9555.4037.77100.0015.1343.51
192DavidMartinOPENTX69.1491.3182.5396.2199.0486.61100.00
194TrentonPetersonOPENMN68.1671.3089.87
197JaromLeavittOPENUT88.10-B100.00100.0094.0273.9387.7567.40
213KyleKuhnOPENWY100.00100.00
223WilliamCoppingerBASEWY100.00100.00
224GeoffreyTyndallOPENCA60.5786.2781.38
227JoeLittleOPENWA76.64
236RobertOrmondOPENNC100.00
241JonathanMartellOPENID
244ScottWatanabeOPENCO38.46
263JeremyNeskeyOPENVT60.93
267DouglasLynchOPENCO73.1467.1277.6498.6076.1095.7387.59
268ClintGriffithOPENWA75.52100.0068.0999.55100.00100.0094.25
270TimBrooksBASEAZ60.0077.1045.0760.34100.0011.63
274KristopherCadenaOPENTX85.1387.4492.1597.0090.7785.8587.38
275KevinHopkinsAIR RIFLETX100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
281JackLittleOPENNV75.27100.0062.88100.0077.2377.1584.5492.73
283NicholasIoccoOPENVA84.22100.00100.00
284JonathanOcabOPENCA92.5389.3298.67
285SarahScottLADIESNM100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
286JeffTafoyaOPENNM100.0090.5097.43
294SandraNisselLADIESAZ11.36
295ArchNisselBASEAZ70.69-O
296RobertOlmsteadOPENAZ
298JoshWarrenOPENUT100.00-A100.00 -A65.5356.84100.00-A100.00-A100.00-A100.00-A
299MeaganWarrenLADIESUT100.00100.00
302JDDarleyOPENCA100.00100.0099.31100.0098.25100.00100.0096.98
306RandyRogersOPENNV48.94
307DanBeardsleyOPENOR95.5271.2971.4679.4491.71
311JasonWilsonOPENUT87.78-B100.00-B66.6756.4183.8387.07-B66.38
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNSTX100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
319MattBenishekBASETX100.0060.3828.4857.6956.89
324StephanieLoweLADIESAZ100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
326RobSkilletOPENKS89.4783.1782.1474.0952.71
328CollinCraneOPENUT94.1087.4099.5793.1489.8796.77
331JeffPobanzOPENMN80.5185.8873.76100.00-B
332DanielSmithOPENTX86.3392.0772.0999.55100.00100.00
336ZachScurlockOPENTX91.00
342BrianThatcherOPENNV72.5993.55
344FedericoPerezOPENTX100.00
349JackLanhartOPENMN96.35100.0097.7895.5292.7886.21
352JoshParsonsOPENMN61.54100.0081.9049.6574.7485.75
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNSMN99.03
356WayneWoodcockOPENOR98.06100.0099.49100.00100.00
365TristanGallowayBASEID77.2789.21
367HenryGarayBASECA100.00100.00
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNSMO94.40100.00
377TeriSloneLADIESAZ47.7184.46100.00
378GarySloneOPENAZ65.9671.0257.8659.3157.37
380SonjaKneissl-ParkLADIESNV100.00100.0091.79100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
388JonathanUfkesOPENMO
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNSTX100.00100.00100.00100.00
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNSMN100.00100.0072.82100.00
399ChrisDavisOPENWY67.8667.1925.64
400AbigailEastwood-JohnsonYOUNG GUNSAZ100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
405ErikWillisOPENVT100.00100.00100.0090.95100.00
412MandyMedina-HarrisLADIESUT82.8285.43100.0071.27100.00
417HyrumWeiblingOPENUT
426ChrisVandenbergOPENMN99.24100.00100.00-B100.00-B
427BrianEldredgeBASEID100.0085.0389.2882.31100.0091.60
429Dallas L.AndersonBASECO70.45100.00-A100.00-A
440JustinCarboneOPENMN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNSTX100.00100.00100.00100.00
444MatthewSt. PierreOPENTX100.0087.9387.9290.6442.0767.7283.67
448MarkBurnsOPENKY88.5183.9790.9990.1365.1788.15
449ShawnCowanOPENTX35.86
450TabCowanYOUNG GUNSTX80.83100.0097.84100.00
456MaxAhlversOPENNV100.00100.0076.85100.00100.00-B
457MikeTveitBASEMN40.1278.8758.8982.6352.5972.41
459GaryKondekOPENIN
461JoshFailesOPENTX100.00100.00100.0088.71100.0085.6789.76
462JamesGrippOPENTX
463YGGrippYOUNG GUNSTX
464BenBrownOPENTX83.4157.0181.82100.00100.00
467BrianBurkhartOPENWA56.1263.6495.4797.9279.53
469KeithSturgesOPENTN
470AustinMcgeeOPENKY100.0081.5599.1499.10100.00100.00
472DavidRodecapOPENMO77.8691.1176.2987.2775.5468.8181.16
475BillMeekOPENTN66.6785.8188.0179.00
477MaxGreerOPENTX29.75
478MichaelBatesOPENNE91.8191.04100.0091.1664.7782.5787.4489.32
479PatrickSchoneckOPENCO80.99-B86.52-B63.95-B98.90-B100.00-B72.15-B
480AmandaOttLADIESCO100.00100.00100.00100.00
481TyroneOttBASECO78.29100.00100.00100.00
483MakyleeOttYOUNG GUNSCO69.28100.0094.42100.00
485JerryOgdenOPENCO76.5764.9273.3576.61
487LuisOrdoricaOPENTX51.5680.0868.3790.87
490MitchHadenBASEWY100.00100.00100.00
491AlvinSowersOPENKS55.6454.4669.2179.0079.4781.7171.6187.40
499JimPhillipsBASEUT84.91100.0089.81100.0075.43-O57.11100.0096.12
500MichelleSchroederLADIESMN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
501NateKreimeyerOPENMN88.82100.00-B100.00-B100.00100.00-B
502WilliamCrittendenYOUNG GUNSAZ100.00100.00100.0072.88100.00100.00100.00
504AnthonyMarichOPENNV100.0099.27100.00
505NicholasJohnsonOPENKS76.7347.3356.33
506KevinMorrisonOPENOK68.30100.0049.51100.00-B82.6351.14
507LandonMorrisonYOUNG GUNSOK30.8082.08100.0047.9379.70
508LoganMorrisonYOUNG GUNSOK100.00100.00100.00100.00
510LeviSandersonBASETN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0090.10
511Rylie GraceJohnsonYOUNG GUNSOR96.43100.00100.00
512JeremyHitschmannOPENKS100.00100.0089.54100.00100.00
513TravisConwellOPENMN54.6466.38
514JeremyFrisbieBASEUT100.00100.0083.9884.60100.0088.3482.3890.51
515WinfriedBezoldOPENMO97.62-B100.00-B100.00-B100.00-B100.00-B73.81100.00-B
516JohnLeazarBASETX76.3542.07-O
520DrewPearsonOPENIN87.64100.00100.00100.00100.0091.4895.07
521BellaFoxYOUNG GUNSWA53.69
522HaroldCarterOPENTX80.11-B100.00-B100.00100.00-B100.00-B100.00-B
524JustinStuckOPENWA91.3994.4477.92
525AndrewMurphyOPENWA67.9482.8786.80
528BillAglerOPENID74.6990.2084.80
530JeremyStandkeOPENMN100.0088.6652.8989.6957.45
532AdamChinanderOPENMO64.2984.7087.2093.3355.7256.0780.9358.84
534DavidThorntonAIR RIFLENV100.00100.00100.0088.31
536TravisFoxOPENWA79.7095.6960.4587.50
542AlanKirkpatrickBASEWA100.00100.00100.0099.18
546JasonMcBrideOPENMO97.40100.0086.42100.00100.0095.0781.16
551RichardRogersOPENNE100.0097.8890.8566.6772.5476.6194.69100.00
553ChristopherKramerBASEMN67.43100.00100.0085.7160.0049.70
556TimothyMcClureOPENOH76.08
557KeithRogersBASENE100.00100.00100.0075.0083.33100.00100.00100.00
558SusanRogersLADIESNE100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
560GregStewartOPENPA100.00100.0095.93100.0097.3093.13100.00100.00
562BrandieStewartLADIESPA100.00100.00100.00100.0058.53100.00100.00
563CaseyMcDanielOPENIN76.9797.8394.2782.4166.43
566MichaelChangOPENNV60.9985.7478.0382.59
567JustinFormanOPENKY95.3595.30100.00100.00100.00100.00
568AvaAhlversYOUNG GUNSNV100.00100.0067.38
569KylerAhlversYOUNG GUNSNV100.0066.09100.00100.0078.72
570HeatherPedigoLADIESKY100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
571RylandShihYOUNG GUNSNV100.0078.71100.00100.00100.00100.00
572OscarCantuOPENTX100.0089.57
574LarryOrinesOPENTX100.00100.0093.84100.0082.81
576MichaelHahnOPENMN16.3557.1149.3848.9342.03
578ElizabethBurgessLADIESID72.16100.00100.00
580CodyBrinkBASEIA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
581BrianWilliamsonOPENAZ37.90
582MattBreanOPENTX74.82
583AdrianVineyardLADIESTX100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
587BethanySchoneckLADIESCO100.00
588ChadPrincehouseOPENIA100.0090.2085.5791.8994.2274.33
591BlakeHillYOUNG GUNSCO90.36100.00
595EdwinAndersonBASECO26.76
596AriannaAndersonYOUNG GUNSCO86.75
600DouglasFosterOPENMN100.0072.1571.0987.0662.37
602MadisonCantuYOUNG GUNSTX
603GuyDeMarcoBASEFL100.00100.00100.0094.9473.4364.0996.8873.19
606AustinThayerOPENKS75.19100.00100.00100.00100.0086.65100.00-B
607MikeSuttleOPENWV100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
608JamesGriffithOPENTX56.5971.62
609DavidThomasOPENTX79.78100.00100.00100.00
610JeffEvanchakBASETX100.00100.00100.00100.0050.23100.00100.00
611TaraLandtLADIESIA100.0092.74100.00100.00100.0092.05
613RyanCurryOPENTX100.0082.05100.0091.7194.50
616JohnDannerOPENNV
622ElyOdenwelderOPENTX89.6986.2194.0986.90100.00100.00
623DanielNetwalBASEMO85.7183.8565.42
624AnnetteWilliamsonLADIESAZ
627MarkGallardoOPENTX95.5047.51
628BethBodenLADIESMN100.00100.00100.00
629JohannBodenOPENMN100.0083.8091.4797.6356.7970.6470.62100.00
630JohnHornsbyBASETX100.00
631ZachWillBASEIN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
632GregoryCainOPENPA75.6968.54
634SeanJohnsonOPENOR87.2464.2971.6466.23
636RobertCowanBASENV73.26
637BlakePattersonOPENTX97.77100.00100.00100.00100.0073.42
638StacieFoorLADIESID60.80
640TroyKrawiecOPENWY89.3274.75-B100.00-B65.32
641ReneeKrawiecLADIESWY100.00100.00100.00
642PaulPiotrowskiBASETN53.3153.3158.4470.4147.6531.3748.70
643CharlieYowOPENTX79.8682.96
644PatrickMcMillionOPENWV83.43-B77.98-B100.00-B92.61-B100.00-B100.00-B100.00-B
648KevinRetterathOPENNV83.46100.00
649ColtonRetterathYOUNG GUNSNV100.00100.00
650MeganPakradooniLADIESWV100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
651JoshStoosOPENMN70.8492.00100.00100.00
652JimmyMcCollomOPENOK100.00-B48.08-B100.00-B100.00-B
653JeanieMcCollomLADIESOK100.00
654MontyWaldronOPENNM72.6975.7887.60100.00-B
657GregoryRomanOPENUT81.6889.7477.78
661KeithKernOPENTX55.81
662JosephW Park Jr.OPENNV100.0097.0296.46100.00100.0095.6594.71
663GeorgeWalkerOPENMN47.9878.0488.39100.0081.6881.8576.08
664LouisWalkerYOUNG GUNSMN100.0073.59100.00100.00100.0089.33100.00
667TracyRossOPENNE
669JacobReiningOPENTX83.91100.00
671RylonJensenOPENUT89.41100.0091.7398.7188.25
672EricSenfOPENMN91.4768.87
673FrankZaneOPENPA96.8396.39100.00100.0095.3296.74
674AllisonZaneYOUNG GUNSPA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
678TimTerryOPENVA62.3368.3748.1056.4969.13
679BrandonWeisOPENKS40.6075.1671.6366.3680.91100.0082.46
682KyleGrahamOPENNV58.7281.8270.5464.4873.79
683TeganRicciYOUNG GUNSNV73.17
687ChazMacranderBASENE100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
688AndrewCombsOPENNE60.9092.6893.7180.0573.0451.6163.77100.00
689QuintinMartinOPENWA41.49100.00-A77.5238.79100.00100.00
691CliffordPhippsOPENWA100.0094.74100.0096.33100.00
692PaulDallinOPENUT94.59100.00100.00100.00100.0095.90100.00100.00
693JeffWeisOPENKS95.7969.5767.41100.0094.9530.9750.39
694GarrettFoltzOPENKS100.0089.29100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
695KyleMathewsBASEMN100.00100.0088.44100.00-O
696KacenGublerOPENUT100.0098.28100.0077.9794.26100.00100.0097.36
698BillRicciBASENV72.09
700KevinSorensenOPENUT
701PeterClyneBASEMN96.17100.0097.5073.28
705PattiEmmerlingLADIESTX100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
706AdamRainvilleOPENVT99.1088.1486.3294.52100.00
707JacobNealyBASEVT100.00-O89.30-O89.6285.8493.2176.21
709ClaytonPhippsYOUNG GUNSWA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
710WesleyHydeBASETX78.49
711EnriqueErdmengerOPENTX79.56100.0087.8089.13100.00100.00100.00100.00
713JohnBackenYOUNG GUNSMN87.88100.0078.65100.0058.74
715LaurylAkenheadYOUNG GUNSVA100.00100.00100.00100.0091.50100.0097.94
716JoeUpdikeOPENOH65.3277.5663.2049.55
717DanielGrahamOPENNV32.1470.2158.3343.7541.4066.52
718Michael BryceGarrettOPENTX100.00-B99.68-B
720JamesKenyonOPENIL
728AlexanderSaavedraOPENCA
729GarrettPrincehouseOPENIA91.73100.0080.6094.22
730ShannonMeredithLADIESNV100.00100.00100.00
731GilbertGarzaOPENTX87.1197.73100.00100.0098.0094.8097.8493.56
732JosephStewartOPENPA41.9237.83
733KevinBuckleyOPENNC84.4988.99
734AdamYoungBASETX21.9335.09
737DustyPowersOPENUT100.0082.4285.4793.63
739JeffWombleOPENCO
741SethGardnerOPENWA91.3487.41
744NguyenLeOPENMN97.0077.48
745MicahKuhnBASEWV77.1488.07100.0098.8680.2893.49
746SamanthaAkenheadYOUNG GUNSVA34.96100.00
747NorahAkenheadYOUNG GUNSVA95.35
754MarcusCisperOPENKS96.9263.2884.83
760RebeccaStevensLADIESUT100.00100.00
761BraydenStevensOPENUT83.8573.52
764NickBozzutoOPENNC90.7971.7979.0979.74
769CasonCurryYOUNG GUNSTX32.9761.9746.0430.12
770CarsonOgdenOPENCO48.2375.8233.65
771ReginaMilkovichLADIESAZ100.00100.00100.00
772DarrondeBoerOPENKS55.5187.5082.2745.5888.1875.12
773ScottPriestleyBASETX
774StewartVaughanOPENTX82.6388.2191.94100.00100.0084.35
775JoshBroaddusOPENTX89.6190.2495.54
776ReillyLangstonYOUNG GUNSMO100.0046.5184.18
777RonnieTannerOPENAZ27.3338.2289.4773.7088.4469.8680.15
778SamanthaMarksLADIESMN100.00
779DominicThompsonOPENTN100.00100.00100.0096.3693.0096.60100.0077.56
780WaylandLabhartOPENAZ53.0562.50
781DarrellWerthOPENKS56.5171.7193.1868.0277.3488.86
782DennisBrierlyOPENMO79.1797.7889.0186.8592.8689.37
783RyanBellOPENMN90.0682.7386.0775.2888.36
784MatthewEvansOPENCA55.41
785LeamHallBASESC32.26
786DawnitaHallLADIESSC
787WilliamMillerOPENMO77.3490.1781.4379.23
788ChristopherCazinOPENMN66.96
789JoshuaLeitchOPENTX65.23100.0097.7690.0995.92
790BryonFesslerBASECO59.8692.4537.0976.0646.4322.78
791FrederickRoeOPENIL
792AnnWebbLADIESNY
793ChadBakerOPENNE65.16100.00100.0090.25100.0091.28100.0093.69
794GregAllenOPENIA85.21100.00100.00100.00
795JosephPattonOPENMO70.3193.3376.3976.7471.4383.55
796StephenOstaffOPENCO100.00100.00100.0070.23100.00100.00
797RogerSeymourOPENNV
798RichardTiddOPENCO
799JeffUnbehaunOPENTX8.739.2025.2441.1349.3560.37
800DougBeckerOPENMO80.2172.2092.5988.7384.2990.34
801KentNelsonBASEMN100.0058.1374.03
802ChrisBaxterBASEUT100.0090.9176.9267.3978.9596.1590.48
803MattWoodyOPENMO87.7693.3392.0396.06100.00100.00100.00
804RickDahlyOPENMN87.3896.0086.0268.59
805RodHendersonOPENTX55.9018.75
806DavidMaubachOPENIA89.95
807PaulWalkerOPENOK
808JeffLeppBASEMO80.0076.1947.69
809MarkHackelOPENNE92.80100.00100.0088.60100.0093.93
810JasonSmithOPENKY86.0678.4275.1182.83
811ConnorRobersonYOUNG GUNSIN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
812JohnDiprimoOPENMO68.6977.7877.3791.90100.0085.7186.96
813CodyBergerOPENWI
814AdamBurtOPENMN
815RobertMcGuireOPENIN92.64100.00100.00100.0088.95100.00100.00100.00
816LeifO'BrienOPENIN100.0079.8575.9780.64100.0070.1470.7883.68
817SpencerHarrisonOPENTX
818EdSchoolerBASENE18.35-O100.00
819SamSmithOPENKS28.5782.8686.1740.0059.4743.5863.8785.56
820NicholasHarrisOPENUT95.00
821CaseySymondsBASETX66.3998.9245.2598.1076.02
822ScottEmmettOPENCA100.00-B100.00-B17.09100.00-B
823GregTandbergOPENWI
824ThomasHarrisOPENAR
825MikeMeadBASEKS100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0071.35100.00
826AlexanderMeadYOUNG GUNSKS100.00100.0080.82100.00
827HenryRuizYOUNG GUNSTX
828AdamWilsonOPENMO49.5734.7954.76
829MattTindiraOPENMO60.4264.4460.1375.2354.4446.97-B
830AdieKurtanichLADIESPA
831SumanPalitOPENAZ41.3760.2146.3289.40
832RonTinsmanBASEIL81.23100.00
833AllenWaddleOPENTN
834AndrewWorkmanOPENUT80.92
835TysonSmithOPENMT
836JakeSmithYOUNG GUNSMT
837CalvinMurdockOPENID79.6293.6896.30100.00100.0079.5286.11
838JeffreyKleinBASEOR80.7978.48100.0065.4280.1086.91-B
839KevinPrietoOPENTX
840BrandonFehnerOPENTX61.3987.2091.9378.1586.49
841EricBettyBASETN
842EthanAbbottOPENCO
843ShawnKurtzOPENPA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
844BillFowlerOPENTX70.9796.9492.7996.33
845EdwardYeeOPENCA
846DennisThompsonOPENIA39.1075.7470.1565.9535.05
847GaryRuschmanBASEID96.69100.0094.93100.0085.71100.0096.35100.00
848MichaelLacagninaBASENY
849MarcMcMasterBASEPA69.2558.05100.0098.04
850KennethBoyertOPENOH87.3761.5777.8073.3768.92
851JohnMakepeaceBASEWI38.8944.5250.2647.6538.55
852ChristopherWilsonBASEID83.0676.47100.0055.7684.01
853BradPerkinsonOPENAZ76.0270.07
854BrentonPomeroyOPENNM51.4697.54
855JasonJurischOPENMN37.1239.0076.50-B
856JeffWhitleyOPENTX99.10100.0072.97
857JerrySabatinoOPENTN
858AlexMcinnisOPENTX66.4386.0581.0480.7290.5067.1286.4980.50
859NathanMuellerOPENNE87.3493.4090.2486.17100.0074.5497.10
860ShaneWeaverOPENNY
861NoahWeyandtOPENKS58.5369.9546.8256.80
862CodyHaberstrohOPENTX84.8997.63100.00100.0094.78
863ChristopherRischeBASEMO75.4776.1954.53-O56.3565.7584.2983.09
864CharlesKeonBASEMI
865KevinFlottmeyerBASESD94.0762.5073.0278.5176.5132.51100.0062.53
866KyndrahWallaYOUNG GUNSTX100.0073.4661.1938.1248.1086.2577.73
867DaveOdomOPENMO100.00100.00100.00100.0089.40100.00100.00100.00
868HelenFoorLADIESID
869RyanMickelsonBASEWI69.3893.8988.37100.00100.00100.0071.74
870AshleySchrecengostLADIESPA
871AdamPopplewellOPENTX
872BrennanRussellOPENMO61.7279.56
873SteveCombsBASENE53.2875.2080.5497.1663.077.4985.7161.49
874ChandlerBarlowOPENTX79.28
875BillMickeOPENTN100.00100.00
876DarrellRyanOPENOR100.0091.3365.0582.6180.09
877JosephStanczakOPENOH59.1470.3866.5934.5758.90
878BrianMannOPENWA83.20
879KimRobertsonBASETX20.0085.96
880DanielBulsOPENMO100.00-B100.00-B71.5582.1864.5162.25-B75.24
881ArtDambacherOPENIL85.1697.7869.8395.9295.0766.1989.37
882DougHolmBASETX38.5141.10-O49.78100.0026.5198.62
883AndrewSmithOPENID66.5886.9693.6386.8876.6887.7193.6486.56
884CraigWickhamOPENOH94.3581.6692.2084.9483.56
885MichaelEzellBASEMO
886AdrianFloresBASEID
887WillKaufmanOPENIN38.94
888BryclenLewellenOPENMO100.0095.56100.0098.8494.69
889BenBlevinsOPENKY60.8893.9792.7097.0085.6081.8094.1286.33
890LoganKangasYOUNG GUNSMN100.00100.00100.00
891CharlesHughes IIOPENIL
892KenMertzOPENCA24.4822.3924.56
893OwenCraneYOUNG GUNSUT100.00
894RonaldVerranBASEMI100.00100.00-O100.00
895JohnBrundigeBASEMN35.90100.0047.51-O78.65
896JamesThompsonOPENCA100.00100.0047.83
897TravisMcCamishOPENAZ100.00100.0094.06100.00
898DaveBarnhartBASEIA
899RyanAzevedoBASEWA61.35
900StefanLeimerOPENUT74.1075.64100.00-B93.3992.24
901CarynGillamLADIESTN80.3795.26100.00100.00100.00
902LesliePerryLADIESTN100.00
903HunterDeanOPENUT75.90100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0097.3693.97
904LindseyDeanLADIESUT50.31100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
905JohnAdamsOPENOK66.3828.71
906CrissyAdamsLADIESOK45.4554.51
907JustinMehsOPENKY100.0091.8870.3985.4175.3177.7394.99
908BrianAutryOPENMN73.9980.6071.9281.7875.3175.00
909BrettBinghamOPENID76.4993.68100.0093.28
910JoshHitchnerOPENKY86.3183.6287.9872.8191.1883.83
911TimothyFrisbyBASEID64.0561.50
912RussRingBASEOH95.37100.00100.00100.0074.7594.17
913JohnWesselBASEID100.00100.00
914JacobJensenOPENNE44.95100.00-B95.45-B100.00-B
915MatthewRoweBASEIA97.8268.9369.95
916JesseShwenOPENWY66.24
917JeremyWeddleOPENMO70.63
918TravisCaldwellOPENIA100.00100.00
919JoycePhippsLADIESWA100.00100.0067.70
920RichardReiterYOUNG GUNSKS100.0099.69100.0094.3961.49100.00
921JoshuaKeeferOPENOH86.6892.2092.9882.43100.00100.00
922EricAdamsBASEMN100.0077.1876.7378.95100.0073.3793.67
923SovidaTranOPENNE69.4863.6844.9048.1961.35
924SamuelMcGarityYOUNG GUNSNE76.6245.96100.00100.0029.73
925JackCopelandAIR RIFLETX
926DakotaAustinYOUNG GUNSUT
927GavinTysonYOUNG GUNSMN100.00100.00
928GilSalasOPENNM
929AustinJamesAIR RIFLEUT36.8171.10100.00
930DavidReadAIR RIFLEID100.0060.49-O100.00
931CheeVangBASEMN36.60
932RowdyHouskeeperOPENUT86.70
933ScottLangstonOPENMO72.9280.0078.0288.89
934SamuelKiefferOPENTX64.3551.7253.38
935JordanGittemeierOPENMO92.1984.4490.2880.8294.5261.9074.88
936ZacharyPropstOPENVA81.80
937EllieTingeyYOUNG GUNSID
938BrianDaveeOPENMO88.0284.4474.8276.1990.34
939JeremeMangumBASENV100.00100.00100.00100.00
940CadeMangumYOUNG GUNSNV100.0086.57100.00
941ScottFulwoodBASETX18.1366.42
942LoganBockrathOPENWV100.0096.7377.9690.3296.2086.6188.70
943RobertPetersOPENIA58.1558.5875.6267.0573.3716.04
944JosephOgdenBASEIA100.00100.0085.7998.0185.84100.00100.00-O
945RoySilhanekBASEIA
946RachelSilhanekYOUNG GUNSIA100.00
947WyattSilhanekYOUNG GUNSIA65.85
948BrentStevensonOPENUT19.2361.8978.2166.91
949DarrylBokmanOPENTX20.40100.0097.4189.52100.00100.0096.8992.20
950ChuckErtelOPENTX46.0466.7469.82
951DavidEastwood Jr.OPENAZ31.03
952MatthewColschOPENIA62.4180.1593.64
953KrissEdwardsBASEIL
954ScottKrushakOPENAZ30.55100.0075.74
955DayneAndersonYOUNG GUNSIA57.7254.52
956JosephEslerOPENNV72.8072.7780.8180.1676.3476.2498.5583.26
957JosephBellOPENIN100.00
958ToddSandersOPENTN73.2147.1893.5766.1572.00100.0078.8791.95
959GastonVergaraOPENNV
960GeniaHarpsterLADIESPA99.07100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
961JoeHelmbrechtBASESD81.9149.32
962WestonMottBASEID64.3177.7892.31100.0073.08100.00
963Thaddeous LeviWilsonOPENTN69.86100.00100.00100.00100.0096.84100.00100.00
964AndrewDeMaranvilleOPENKS90.0776.0372.6060.9162.77100.0099.05
965DavidKlausBASEKS58.7958.78100.00100.00
966WilliamMcCabeOPENCA78.49100.00100.00100.0090.75100.0084.75
967JoeShreveAIR RIFLEKS100.0093.58-B75.57100.00-B99.07-B
968CherisseMorganOPENNV27.29
969BoydLinderOPENUT76.9270.13100.00-B65.1771.3780.3986.7880.17
970MarcSchlauchOPENUT35.1347.01
971TimothyYoderYOUNG GUNSKS68.63100.00
972BrianDavisOPENKS82.48
973TharonSmithBASEUT100.0072.7853.43
974JoeMaehsOPENOK75.91100.0089.19100.0091.1498.03100.00
975PhilipFiaccoOPENTX48.4477.2577.5865.6170.0578.46
976NicholasKohleffelBASETX66.19-O
977TreverJohnsonOPENUT58.2191.2667.0965.38100.0074.01100.00
978ClaireDavisonLADIESTX100.00100.0093.1699.21
979JaydenHillYOUNG GUNSCO87.9571.00
980JamesReynoldsOPENTX54.9292.0970.8578.4883.2676.3580.1883.67
981RobertMooreBASEUT100.0082.5933.7653.8940.82
982MikeKaneOPENSD100.0092.69100.00
983HaydenKaneYOUNG GUNSSD100.00100.00100.00100.00
984GradyKaneYOUNG GUNSSD61.1872.0491.27
985AdamCravillionOPENCA86.6369.4683.8949.30
986RyanHarrisOPENTX71.9481.8686.2678.7378.8380.6392.29
987ClintonHerrmanOPENKS100.00100.0085.1096.82
988JasonMajorsOPENWA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0091.67100.00
989RossLevitzOPENUT70.2386.64100.0085.1768.0990.52100.00-B
990JasonAndersonOPENMN93.48100.0089.3397.1298.2888.3188.12
991CourtneyAndersonLADIESMN74.6268.3584.95
992GlennHornerAIR RIFLEUT
993KreatLewisOPENCO100.00100.0081.53100.00100.00-B77.3086.12100.00
994MarshallLewisYOUNG GUNSCO65.82100.0089.66100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
995ThomasSimmonsBASETX100.00100.00100.0046.90-O100.00100.00
996PaulFischAIR RIFLEIA100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
997KyleGibsonOPENMT
998JoshuaGibsonYOUNG GUNSMT
999TrevinGibsonYOUNG GUNSMT
1000MikeBrewtonOPENCA
1001DaleSalmonOPENSD100.0065.4273.3386.1884.4175.35
1002JohnPetersenBASENE80.83100.00100.0064.5593.79
1003FrederickWeckBASEMN100.00
1004Norman RustyTriggerBASEAZ92.2471.30100.0086.08
1005JimBeeversAIR RIFLENM86.98
1006KamrenDavisYOUNG GUNSWY100.0038.89
1007StephanMeydellOPENMN28.57
1008JamenJensenOPENUT73.7994.4090.2079.0395.6986.0582.7694.48
1009TonyPetersonOPENUT100.0079.59
1010LincolnPetersonYOUNG GUNSUT100.00100.00
1011RhettKingOPENKS54.7973.87
1012ZacharyPizziniOPENTX72.00
1013CraigCigardBASEKS64.04-O30.53-O
1014BartPenrodOPENUT73.2178.7274.1497.84
1015TrevMuellerYOUNG GUNSNE43.29100.00100.00
1016Landon ScottWillYOUNG GUNSIN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
1017JustinTopelOPENCO100.00100.00100.00100.0086.8385.89100.00
1018TaraFoltzLADIESKS100.0075.25100.00
1019NickFoltzOPENKS50.5952.5527.0342.5112.1411.0930.5499.06-B
1020AnthonyTagtowBASEKS100.00100.0085.32100.00100.0071.57
1021SteveHulsmanOPENKY63.59
1022BrentBaxterOPENUT8.2158.4772.5050.0069.0553.6264.29
1023FrankMoscarilloAIR RIFLEMD
1024MasonGradyOPENOH100.00
1025MattStajduharAIR RIFLEUT
1026WilliamDemarestBASEMI87.62
1027AndrewKohlerBASEVA
1028ReeseBozeYOUNG GUNSMO100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
1029DelmarBarnardOPENGA94.09
1030MaigonWallaLADIESTX83.08100.0070.74100.00100.00
1031CharlesMetcalfAIR RIFLEMO
1032ColemanNewtonBASETX26.0670.6138.1122.1537.2537.0955.1341.07
1033ChaelaGardnerYOUNG GUNSWA
1034CooperJohnsonYOUNG GUNSOR100.00
1035MarileeTuifuaLADIESUT
1036ThanaChaithaBASEFL37.3054.31-O
1037William JohnBilbreyOPENAZ72.81100.0097.7083.5591.24
1038GrahamWachsmanOPENVT57.7878.6081.6093.1579.6483.50
1039BrianHostutlerOPENSD85.3496.7394.2483.87
1040LeonardRossnerOPENOR100.00100.0093.00100.00
1041ZachFerrinOPENUT77.3575.0082.6172.6563.8384.14
1042ClarkCurnuttOPENTX82.0178.3780.3382.3574.3280.18100.00
1043MicahBairdOPENUT48.2164.6294.10-B100.00
1044MattKartozianOPENAZ81.9439.1881.20-B88.44-B74.58-B
1045DenjerDavisOPENSD87.1562.3863.0152.62
1046DanaGagerLADIESIA53.45100.00100.00100.0083.9370.45100.00
1047JaclynBryanLADIESKS100.00
1048JosephHoweBASEKS
1049KyleTerhuneBASETX83.20100.00100.00100.0071.5781.79100.00100.00
1050JeffreyKangasOPENMN70.4377.1776.6797.2975.57
1051JasonElliottBASECO15.8529.6543.2636.54
1052SamuelFeasterOPENKS
1053JohnHillBASETX
1054SilasHillYOUNG GUNSTX
1055AlexRothOPENFL98.2285.7892.82100.0098.77100.0078.09
1056RobertReadOPENUT45.5393.8394.2883.26
1057RayMichaelsonAIR RIFLEID100.00100.00100.0037.59
1058GavinMoranOPENKS100.0089.2490.91
1059JasonThomasBASEWV94.86100.0079.5190.61100.0092.56
1060ThomasPrattBASEID82.8988.0681.4587.7660.4475.9194.04
1061GeorgeWagnerBASEAZ60.34-O97.10-O100.00-O69.21
1062DeborahPiotrowskiLADIESTN100.00
1063GregFischerOPENUT54.7476.9659.9637.3266.9060.34
1064JeffMeyerOPENCO56.1653.4687.3864.3980.9834.19
1065JasonGutierrezOPENTX
1066ChristianEnevoldsenBASETX91.2393.9687.34100.00100.0090.3890.31
1067AveryTagtowYOUNG GUNSKS100.00100.00100.0066.0442.15
1068JohnTafoyaAIR RIFLETX86.60
1069ToddJohnOPENPA66.5764.1953.68
1070MichaelWinebrennerYOUNG GUNSKS82.1118.15100.00100.00
1071JessicaSpearsLADIESTN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
1072MarkStanekOPENNC64.72
1073EstonKlingemanYOUNG GUNSIA74.58
1074KennethFrenchYOUNG GUNSIA100.00100.00100.00100.0089.57
1075JohnWilliamsonOPENAL68.4666.8166.81
1076AnnekeDonkerYOUNG GUNSIN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
1077HunterJohnsonBASEOR100.00100.00
1078ToddGrimmBASEPA74.5353.1847.1269.77-O71.1377.14
1079NathanSuttleYOUNG GUNSWV100.00100.0068.1494.6750.00100.00
1080TimFrenchBASEIA81.9851.9975.3486.56
1081JustinBarnesOPENKY68.7091.2478.43
1082BretHeidkampOPENCO84.02
1083AbigailScritchfieldYOUNG GUNSKS37.29
1084GretchenTopelLADIESCo
1085BrandonMazanecOPENKS100.00100.00100.0084.21
1086BronsonBundyOPENUT100.0095.10100.0085.34
1087NickOwensOPENAZ91.0285.09
1088TaylorOwensYOUNG GUNSAZ100.00
1089MattNiehausBASECO67.2553.10
1090DanielYoungOPENOH100.00100.0087.0384.69
1091RuthSoucieLADIESMN100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
1092StevenClarkBASECO100.00100.00100.00100.00
1093BrianCurryOPENAL81.72
1094MikeCarnoOPENNY100.00
1095LarryDreessenBASEIA
1096JeromyGibsonBASETX60.26-O100.00100.00100.0084.35
1097LewisPersingerBASEVA76.2597.96
1098JorellBuhayOPENAZ
1099JohnnyColemanBASETX43.56
1100PaulSpriggsOPENCA90.60100.0086.8495.2199.14
1101ChrisLownBASECA76.69100.00100.00100.0087.07
1102JasonWolfOPENSD90.24
1103SeanFryeBASEVA100.00100.00100.0087.0793.0295.86
1104CalebHigbyOPENAZ89.25100.00
1105IraSimonBASETX100.00-O90.1169.96-O100.00-B
1106MitchTrombergBASEWI100.00100.00100.0081.58100.00100.00100.00
1107NickCulverBASEMO
1108DougBozeOPENMO96.98-B79.2584.76100.00-B
1109NathanPevestorfOPENIA67.80100.00100.00100.0089.40100.00
1110DylanGragertBASEKS96.98100.00
1111NicholasLopezBASECA100.0085.5859.40
1112StephanieDe AndaLADIESCA83.0277.3481.25
1113AshlanBlevinsLADIESTX100.00100.00100.00
1114GillianRyan-MooreLADIESOR96.57100.0065.9668.5897.81
1115JacobKleinBASEOR100.00100.0091.0283.11100.00100.00
1116JerryPersingerBASEVA65.9884.95
1117BillyHoskinsOPENCA
1118MikeCarterOPENAL100.0074.24100.0074.24
1119BrycenCreasyYOUNG GUNSVA66.5957.3066.0955.5079.2767.49
1120NathanBrugmannBASEMO63.3366.7577.8177.95
1121TysonSpohnOPENKS51.7874.7897.41100.00
1122OscarCantu IIIYOUNG GUNSTX
1123JamesSouthardBASESC43.55
1124ColdynCloudYOUNG GUNSTX100.0085.43
1125JamesFlowersOPENNC100.00
1126LeviKrutzfeldtBASEOK100.00100.00
1127NelsonEllinwoodOPENAZ95.5588.0197.9685.8593.78
1128EdWrubluskiBASEVA64.8119.24
1129VanceKoehnOPENMS100.00100.00100.00
1130JerellMayBASEWV100.0097.74
1131Leo WayneHardimanYOUNG GUNSWV51.7790.6782.0065.44
1132EricMillerOPENMT
1133AnneMillerLADIESMT
1134TownsendNorrisBASETX100.0079.7895.36
1135JamesCoxOPENCO87.37100.00100.00100.00
1136BrodyCoxYOUNG GUNSCO91.79100.0072.0751.2491.34
1137CharlesAmentoOPENCA77.1765.5277.6352.99
1138GlennSwaggartOPENKS53.13100.00
1139GabrielSwaggartYOUNG GUNSKS100.0094.39
1140LoganSkillettYOUNG GUNSKS100.00100.00
1141ChristopherMabieBASECA
1142JustinJacobsonAIR RIFLEUT100.00100.0097.8381.08
1143GregBrownBASEIN100.0076.0266.48100.00
1144TravisHolcomOPENKS83.65
1145EliSnowgrenYOUNG GUNSIA90.85100.00100.00100.00100.00
1146DanielStarkOPENNC13.4637.44
1147CallieTaylorYOUNG GUNSTN100.0092.00100.00
1148KeithBrennerBASEPA71.30-O
1149AustinBrennerYOUNG GUNSPA100.00
1150CecilBaysAIR RIFLEAR100.00
1151ByronYoungOPENCA64.8399.0189.3493.4890.2368.7297.74100.00
1152RyanJacobsonAIR RIFLEUT74.59
1153BenHitchOPENAL
1154DarrenBergmannBASEUT
1155MattFreyOPENFL33.3356.5886.3161.2279.2169.70
1156DavidFreyOPENFL83.6275.29
1157AndresTrevinoOPENTX100.00-B
1158JoshHarneyOPENWA46.8663.4365.80
1159GaylenMohrOPENIA56.6092.5563.78
1160TylerKauffmanOPENKS90.00
1161NickJevneOPENSD96.6794.47
1162DanBruzekBASEMN
1163DeniseJacksonLADIESCO61.15100.00
1164MichaelBaneOPENCO37.8549.27
1165HansFischerOPENTX
1166TerryLarkinBASEKS32.06100.00
1167JeffTorevellOPENSD72.8184.9539.7757.21
1168RyanJonesOPENTN80.41
1169McKenzieHansonLADIESTN
1170DarrellSpearsOPENTN100.00-B100.00-B88.50100.00-B100.00-B100.00-B
1171JordanCollinsBASESD53.6547.9436.47
1172RobForellOPENPA82.41
1173CarterStylesYOUNG GUNSVA76.5597.85100.00100.00
1174EzraBradenBASEWV
1175DarrenMabeOPENIN78.0493.6388.9564.4580.37
1176EliSowersYOUNG GUNSKS100.00
1177DallasSharpBASEMD34.0239.8030.60
1178GregDrakeBASECO79.1250.70
1179TimKurreckOPENCA75.6588.37100.0087.7893.27
1180Austin (AJ)RichOPENVT42.4546.61
1181JimmyMooreOPENCO67.5274.1568.10
1182JoseGardnerOPENCO100.00
1183KourtneyGardnerLADIESCO100.00
1184DonBarkerOPENPA
1185JakeSchurOPENKS79.57100.00100.00
1186IsabelleSmithYOUNG GUNSTN64.0075.50
1187DavidSwedbergBASEFL100.0099.30100.00100.00100.00
1188TimothyGuerreroYOUNG GUNSTX100.00100.00
1189ScottWallaceOPENTX89.19
1190JohnMorrissetteOPENVT36.41
1191WilliamWoodenBASEIN
1192ChrisSimmonsOPENNC100.00100.00100.00100.00
1193JonathanColeOPENNC68.38
1194ChrisSwimmOPENTN83.8880.0068.5271.6380.49
1195SophiaFryeYOUNG GUNSVA100.00100.00100.00100.00
1196DaveKietaOPENPA100.0092.4992.17
1197TravisLowryBASEOK81.7973.72
1198RandallWilliamsBASETX81.18100.00100.0089.89
1199AnnetteBrabhamLADIESFL100.00100.00100.00
1200EricTompkinsOPENMO100.0083.9195.8294.20
1201DalePikeBASEIA51.14
1202IanHicksYOUNG GUNSNM100.00100.00100.00
1203BobSandersBASEKY67.52
1204MichaelSheaOPENNY100.00
1205TaylorRoehrOPENIA100.0069.8478.61
1206CarterMichaelsonYOUNG GUNSID100.00
1207ToddRichardsonOPENCA82.2276.1483.64
1208MacMcAllisterBASENV100.00100.0099.24
1209MattKaneOPENSD49.3254.6564.99
1210RickySparksOPENTX24.8916.35
1211AlexisLinderLADIESUT100.00100.00100.00100.00
1212TamenePetersonYOUNG GUNSMN83.6053.30
1213RudolfStranskyOPENFL96.28100.00100.0096.0456.64
1214MattPeteeteOPENTX94.1284.6881.98
1215HeribertoCabreraOPENTX
1216GarenOsbornOPENOK48.7978.61
1217ShaneSivertsenOPENSD40.23
1218RandyGalvanOPENFL98.2179.5091.58
1219EthanHuckabayOPENTX39.3041.8147.1557.11
1220Adam XavierLawYOUNG GUNSFL100.00100.00100.00
1221AaronArriolaBASETX100.00100.0045.91100.00100.00
1222TomEvansBASETX32.9187.2537.7558.67
1223ClaytonDoucetOPENTX62.39
1224JustinWelchAIR RIFLECA100.00100.00100.00
1225VictorVuongOPENWA92.5792.7165.25100.0091.99
1226ErinPedersonLADIESWA100.00100.00100.00100.00
1227DavidMcVeyOPENKS
1228PatrickGriffinBASEVA51.74
1229AaronHowaldOPENTN96.84
1230MikeKenneyBASESD22.6144.7118.85
1231SteveJohnsonOPENUT64.5382.6089.66
1232RubyGriffinLADIESUT100.00100.00
1233AdamPlummerOPENKY47.42100.00-B100.00-B
1234AbrahamDiazBASEVA93.6961.50
1235BobRippyOPENMO28.77
1236CorsonPiperOPENWA88.92
1237JoshuaMetzOPENMD84.07
1238AndrewDemetrukBASEWA100.0095.48
1239CarsonRutherfordOPENOK100.00100.0093.14
1240AdamSebastianBASEVA97.48100.00100.00
1241JohnathonSolinskyOPENVA100.00-B94.37-B
1242TroySlaymakerBASEPA
1243The Real LouSmithOPENCO100.0091.89
1244AaronMichaudOPENOK54.3783.7451.14
1245DominicPlunkettOPENSD61.19100.0098.24
1246DaynePlunkettYOUNG GUNSSD100.00
1247NickSomersBASENV37.58
1248DexterThaynBASEUT94.46100.00
1249JacobBeutlerOPENSD71.6962.4586.15
1250ScottSpringerOPENMN
1251JohnLeubaOPENFL78.39
1252CameronLandersYOUNG GUNSFL86.13
1253MonteMilanukBASEWA75.82
1254HaydenStoutOPENUT70.00
1255RobertShookBASEAZ11.38100.00
1256RyanKozoleBASEUT100.0087.6295.14
1257JeffreyWehrBASENV31.90100.0024.94
1258DougLewisBASEWA81.94100.00
1259CoryThomesOPENMN56.80
1260CoreyLewisYOUNG GUNSWA
1261KyleLewisYOUNG GUNSWA
1262EdwardKoeglerOPENPA
1263DonaldCayerBASECA35.9054.89
1264DavidHedrickOPENVA
1265JoshuaTostenBASEKS100.0084.59
1266TerryConawayOPENAZ70.4445.0275.81
1267AndrewKroutOPENOK59.61
1268JasonNedvedOPENSD78.82100.0083.07
1269MattHosenfeltBASEIA100.00
1270JeffDargatzOPENSD71.1874.36
1271StaceyJonesBASEGA93.37
1272ColeSearingBASESD80.85
1273JordanCummingsOPENME
1274MarkHutsellBASEAZ31.55100.00
1275ColeMeeceOPENKY79.63-B100.00-B61.73
1276ErickLeeBASEVA86.85
1277MichaelGlanderBASEMO
1278BarronSmithOPENSC74.36
1279BrianPutneyOPENTN
1280GlennChristophersonOPENNC52.5579.74
1281AndyMugrageOPENIL100.00
1282KarenChristophersonLADIESNC87.10100.00
1283JohnStewardOPENMO43.07
1284RichardGraciaOPENTX78.73-B100.00-B65.31
1285MasonTuckerYOUNG GUNSOK85.85
1286DavidConnerOPENOK
1287JordanSchoolerOPENPA81.25
1288CannonKroutYOUNG GUNSOK
1289WilliamGosnellOPENKY96.7994.64
1290JosephCornellBASEPA100.0096.53
1291JaredSorensenOPENUT88.58
1292MikeHaberstrohOPENTX73.8763.95
1293PaulCockrellOPENGA
1294BrianSwearenginAIR RIFLEMO
1295JasonHolgreenBASEUT
1296PhillEversullOPENWY100.00
1297CodyGoodeYOUNG GUNSTN46.75
1298KathrynKarcherLADIESTX100.00
1299BrianFlemingBASECA100.0029.78
1300PeteFletcherBASEIN96.30
1301JoeKnappOPENMN90.7284.02
1302CharistopherCarneyYOUNG GUNSTN
1303RichardNetheryOPENCO84.6647.01
1304EthanReevesYOUNG GUNSAZ100.00
1305TravisCarrollOPENKS
1306DonaldVetterOPENMD57.41
1307GeorgeJenkinsOPENNE
1308RussellMcCormickBASEKS
1309JohnLittleBASETX100.00
1310PatrickRitzelBASETN20.93
1311HugiHilmissionOPENCO
1312KevinPetersBASEVA
1313FrankMorrowBASEKY85.86100.00
1314EdwardWahlertOPENSD
1315JackPearceOPENFL95.0577.86
1316ChristopherCarsonOPENFL100.00
1317MichaelDavisOPENIN
1318GustavoCarcachaOPENCA91.01
1319ChrisClearOPENTN100.00
1320KennethJohnsonOPENSD
1321KennethRexBASEWY
1322JimmieCochranOPENGA
1323JamieMoncusBASEAL
1324NicholasMerzOPENWY
1325GrahmWilliamsYOUNG GUNSOK100.00
1326BillNoftzBASEWA
1327JasonVan EveryOPENNC
1328LeslieKeyserBASENH
1329RobertMeadOPENMA
1330ScottDavisBASETX
1332BrianMoranOPENAL
1333JoelIrvinOPENMS