About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2019/ 2020 NRL22 Series Points

View your monthly scores throughout the season and see how you rank against other NRL22 members across the nation! Search by name, division, member ID#, or by month.

Scoring Inquiries? Please email MATCHES@NRL22.ORG
ID #FIRST NAMELAST NAMEAREACLASSJUNJULAUGSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEB
1TylerFrehnerNVOPEN99.46
3BrittneyWeldonCALADIES100.00100.00
4TravisIshidaCAOPEN58.53100.00
7TravisWallaTXOPEN100.0067.2195.7383.18
8DavidChristensenCAOPEN69.88100.00
9AaronSwordIDOPEN81.57
10JanaeFrehnerNVLADIES100.00
11ErikSeversonCAOPEN92.0187.3969.6692.17
12GlennMaCAOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerCAOPEN77.5887.3985.5296.52
20JasonKleinOROPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
25GregGriffithWAOPEN54.9378.71100.0093.64
29ScottFreidlineNMOPEN92.0299.0790.13
33MatthewPerryTNOPEN69.3097.9564.87
38WadeNewtonTXOPEN100.00-B64.3656.6167.03
39RonYoungUTOPEN100.00100.0096.71100.00
40RickBaumUTOPEN82.7477.7385.2293.98
42LarryFoorIDOPEN53.0798.40100.0083.33
43ThomasChestermanAZOPEN57.88
45SethStevensINOPEN
48KennethChampagneNVOPEN51.37
50NeelBurnettINOPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
51LynnBigelowUTOPEN100.0085.8369.8465.86
53AlanGriffithUTOPEN94.2895.96100.0096.28
54SimonShihNVOPEN75.8298.7288.38
60MonteLeveauxNVOPEN67.41100.0081.82
62DavidThompsonAZOPEN100.00-B100.00-B62.2170.67
70GregHerbertUTOPEN
71DougWaddoupsUTOPEN70.2679.8896.1295.73
72WilliamWaddoupsUTYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
75DanielLoweryFLOPEN59.6485.32100.00
79ChristopherTresslerAZOPEN100.00100.00
80JimCannonUTOPEN97.0989.74
90JohnMcQuayINOPEN100.00-B86.07
91RaymondZitoNVOPEN
92RussellDoughtyINOPEN85.9689.9095.9095.87
93TracySelfTXLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
97MarkSelfTXOPEN80.3483.7480.47
98BonnieFoggFLLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
99MikelGagerIAOPEN76.19100.0097.5097.04
100KevinSwopeNVOPEN48.08
101MatthewHornbackNVOPEN100.0095.8095.60
102KevinWilliamsCOBASE100.00100.00100.00100.00
103CollinFossenWYOPEN
104TonyGimmellieVAOPEN100.00100.00
108AndrewHarkeyTXOPEN68.2772.99100.00
111CameronBaumUTYOUNG GUNS
114SevenFrehnerNVYOUNG GUNS100.00
116MichaelVictorCAOPEN83.86
118DanGoldenIDOPEN65.11100.0089.9581.67
120BurkeJohnsonNYOPEN92.22
121CoryDickersonUTOPEN100.00100.0089.4794.38
124ChristopherDeveraAZOPEN71.3982.2094.1579.69
127BriceMcKelveyTXOPEN100.0085.6446.2695.63
128SteveLoweAZOPEN100.00100.00100.0098.33-B
130RonaldWalterAZOPEN60.4567.5567.14
132JeffGrishamINOPEN100.0093.7586.2791.74
133BrianLeslieIDOPEN100.0086.25
134NicoDetourCAOPEN100.00100.00
138MichaelMooreNVOPEN89.6376.00
140MarvinHobbsMNOPEN
147MarkAndersonMDOPEN
148LouisChangCOOPEN37.3368.1965.60
149CalebChangCOYOUNG GUNS100.0056.17
156DougMoyerTXOPEN81.0288.4695.20
163RobertFoorIDOPEN91.8999.75100.00
174PatStewartTXLADIES
175TimothyBurgessIDOPEN44.2353.5560.7853.33
182DawnDerlighterUTLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
185AdeenaKleinORLADIES100.00100.0051.90100.00
187TroyTysonMNOPEN76.92100.0093.56-B
191SarahBenishekTXYOUNG GUNS54.9555.4037.77
192DavidMartinTXOPEN69.1491.3182.5396.21
194TrentonPetersonMNOPEN
197JaromLeavittUTOPEN88.10-B100.00100.0094.02
213KyleKuhnWYOPEN100.00100.00
223WilliamCoppingerWYBASE100.00100.00
224GeoffreyTyndallCAOPEN60.5786.2781.38
227JoeLittleWAOPEN76.64
263JeremyNeskeyVTOPEN60.93
267DouglasLynchCOOPEN73.1467.1277.6498.60
268ClintGriffithWAOPEN75.52100.0068.0999.55
270TimBrooksAZBASE60.0077.1045.0760.34
274KristopherCadenaTXOPEN85.1387.4492.15
275KevinHopkinsTXAIR RIFLE100.00100.00100.00100.00
281JackLittleNVOPEN75.27100.0062.88100.00
283NicholasIoccoVAOPEN84.22100.00100.00
284JonathanOcabCAOPEN92.53
285SarahScottNMLADIES100.00100.00
286JeffTafoyaNMOPEN100.00
294SandraNisselAZLADIES11.36
295ArchNisselAZBASE70.69-O
296RobertOlmsteadAZOPEN
298JoshWarrenUTOPEN100.00-A100.00 -A65.5356.84
299MeaganWarrenUTLADIES100.00100.00
302JDDarleyCAOPEN100.00100.0099.31100.00
306RandyRogersNVOPEN48.94
307DanBeardsleyOROPEN95.5271.2971.46
311JasonWilsonUTOPEN87.78-B100.00-B66.67
314JarretBakerTXYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00100.00
319MattBenishekTXBASE100.0060.38
324StephanieLoweAZLADIES100.00100.00100.00
326RobSkilletKSOPEN89.4783.1782.1474.09
328CollinCraneUTOPEN94.1087.4099.57
331JeffPobanzMNOPEN80.5185.88
332DanielSmithTXOPEN86.3392.0772.0999.55
336ZachScurlockTXOpen
342BrianThatcherNVOPEN72.59
344FedericoPerezTXOPEN100.00
349JackLanhartMNOPEN96.35100.0097.78
352JoshParsonsMNOPEN61.54100.00
353EthanParsonsMNYOUNG GUNS
356WayneWoodcockOROPEN98.06100.0099.49100.00
367HenryGarayCABASE100.00100.00
370SpencerRodecapMOYOUNG GUNS94.40
377TeriSloneAZLADIES47.71
378GarySloneAZOPEN65.96
380SonjaKneissl-ParkNVLADIES100.00100.0091.79100.00
388JonathanUfkesMOOPEN
392BradleySmithTXYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
398MarshallTveitMNYOUNG GUNS100.00100.0072.82
399ChrisDavisWYOPEN67.8667.19
400AbigailEastwood-JohnsonAZYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
405ErikWillisVTOPEN100.00100.00100.00
412MandyMedina-HarrisUTLADIES82.8285.43100.00
417HyrumWeiblingUTOPEN
426ChrisVandenbergMNOPEN99.24100.00100.00-B
427BrianEldredgeIDBASE100.0085.0389.28
429Dallas L.AndersonCOBASE70.45
440JustinCarboneMNOPEN100.00100.00
441AddisonFailesTXYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
444MatthewSt. PierreTXOPEN100.0087.9387.9290.64
448MarkBurnsKYOPEN88.5183.9790.9990.13
449ShawnCowanTXOPEN
450TabCowanTXYOUNG GUNS80.83100.0097.84
456MaxAhlversNVOPEN100.00100.0076.85
457MikeTveitMNBASE40.1278.8758.89
461JoshFailesTXOPEN100.00100.00100.0088.71
464BenBrownTXOPEN83.4157.01
467BrianBurkhartWAOPEN56.1263.64
470AustinMcgeeKYOPEN100.0081.5599.14
472DavidRodecapMOOPEN77.8691.1176.2987.27
475BillMeekTNOPEN66.6785.8188.01
477MaxGreerTXOPEN29.75
478MichaelBatesNEOPEN91.8191.04100.0091.16
479PatrickSchoneckCOOPEN80.99-B86.52-B63.95-B98.90-B
480AmandaOttCOLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
481TyroneOttCOBASE78.29100.00100.00100.00
483MakyleeOttCOYOUNG GUNS69.28100.0094.42100.00
485JerryOgdenCOOPEN76.5764.9273.35
487LuisOrdoricaTXOPEN51.5680.0868.37
490MitchHadenWYBASE100.00100.00
491AlvinSowersKSOPEN55.6454.4669.2179.00
499JimPhillipsUTBASE84.91100.0089.81100.00
500MichelleSchroederMNLADIES100.00100.00100.00
501NateKreimeyerMNOPEN88.82100.00-B100.00-B
502WilliamCrittendenAZYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.0072.88
504AnthonyMarichNVOPEN100.0099.27100.00
505NicholasJohnsonKSOPEN76.7347.33
506KevinMorrisonOKOPEN68.30100.00
507LandonMorrisonOKYOUNG GUNS30.80
508LoganMorrisonOKYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
510LeviSandersonTNBASE100.00100.00100.00100.00
511Rylie GraceJohnsonORYOUNG GUNS96.43
512JeremyHitschmannKSOPEN100.00100.0089.54100.00
514JeremyFrisbieUTBASE100.00100.0083.9884.60
515WinfriedBezoldMOOPEN97.62-B100.00-B100.00-B
516JohnLeazarTXBASE76.35
520DrewPearsonINOPEN87.64100.00100.00100.00
521BellaFoxWAYOUNG GUNS
522HaroldCarterTXOPEN80.11-B100.00-B100.00
524JustinStuckWAOPEN91.39
525AndrewMurphyWAOPEN67.94
528BillAglerIDOPEN74.6990.20
530JeremyStandkeMNOPEN100.0088.66
532AdamChinanderMOOPEN64.2984.7087.2093.33
534DavidThorntonNVAIR RIFLE
536TravisFoxWAOPEN79.7095.69
542AlanKirkpatrickWABASE100.00100.00100.00
546JasonMcBrideMOOPEN97.40100.0086.42100.00
551RichardRogersNEOPEN100.0097.8890.8566.67
553ChristopherKramerMNBASE67.43100.00100.0085.71
556TimothyMcClureOHOPEN76.08
557KeithRogersNEBASE100.00100.00100.0075.00
558SusanRogersNELADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
560GregStewartPAOPEN100.00100.0095.93100.00
562BrandieStewartPALADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
563CaseyMcDanielINOPEN76.9797.8394.27
566MichaelChangNVOPEN60.9985.7478.03
567JustinFormanKYOPEN95.3595.30100.00100.00
568AvaAhlversNVYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
569KylerAhlversNVYOUNG GUNS100.0066.09100.00
570HeatherPedigoKYLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
571RylandShihNVYOUNG GUNS100.0078.71
572OscarCantuTXOPEN100.0089.57
574LarryOrinesTXOPEN100.00100.0093.84100.00
576MichaelHahnMNOPEN16.3557.11
578ElizabethBurgessIDLADIES72.16100.00
580CodyBrinkIABASE100.00100.00100.00
581BrianWilliamsonAZOPEN
582MattBreanTXOPEN74.82
583AdrianVineyardTXLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
587BethanySchoneckCOLADIES100.00
588ChadPrincehouseIAOPEN100.0090.2085.5791.89
591BlakeHillCOYOUNG GUNS90.36100.00
595EdwinAndersonCOBASE26.76
596AriannaAndersonCOYOUNG GUNS86.75
600DouglasFosterMNOPEN100.0072.1571.09
602MadisonCantuTXYOUNG GUNS
603GuyDeMarcoFLBASE100.00100.00100.0094.94
606AustinThayerKSOPEN75.19100.00100.00100.00
607MikeSuttleWVOPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
608JamesGriffithTXOPEN56.5971.62
609DavidThomasTXOPEN79.78100.00100.00100.00
610JeffEvanchakTXBASE100.00100.00100.00100.00
611TaraLandtIALADIES100.0092.74100.00100.00
613RyanCurryTXOPEN100.0082.05100.00
616JohnDannerNVOPEN
622ElyOdenwelderTXOPEN89.6986.2194.09
623DanielNetwalMOBASE85.7183.85
624AnnetteWilliamsonAZLADIES
627MarkGallardoTXOPEN95.50
628BethBodenMNLADIES100.00100.00100.00
629JohannBodenMNOPEN100.0083.8091.4797.63
630JohnHornsbyTXBASE100.00
631ZachWillINBASE100.00100.00100.00100.00
632GregoryCainPAOPEN75.69
634SeanJohnsonOROPEN87.2464.29
636RobertCowanNVBASE73.26
637BlakePattersonTXOPEN97.77100.00100.00100.00
638StacieFoorIDLADIES60.80
640TroyKrawiecWYOPEN89.3274.75-B100.00-B
641ReneeKrawiecWYLADIES100.00100.00100.00
642PaulPiotrowskiTNBASE53.3153.3158.4470.41
643CharlieYowTXOPEN79.8682.96
644PatrickMcMillionWVOPEN83.43-B77.98-B100.00-B92.61-B
648KevinRetterathNVOPEN83.46100.00
649ColtonRetterathNVYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
650MeganPakradooniWVLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
651JoshStoosMNOPEN70.8492.00100.00
652JimmyMcCollomOKOPEN100.00-B48.08-B100.00-B
653JeanieMcCollomOKLADIES100.00
654MontyWaldronNMOPEN72.6975.78
657GregoryRomanUTOPEN81.6889.74
661KeithKernTXOPEN55.81
662JosephW Park Jr.NVOPEN100.0097.0296.46
663GeorgeWalkerMNOPEN47.9878.0488.39100.00
664LouisWalkerMNYOUNG GUNS100.0073.59100.00100.00
669JacobReiningTXOPEN83.91100.00
671RylonJensenUTOPEN89.41
672EricSenfMNOPEN91.47
673FrankZanePAOPEN96.8396.39
674AllisonZanePAYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00100.00
678TimTerryVAOPEN62.3368.37
679BrandonWeisKSOPEN40.6075.1671.63
682KyleGrahamNVOPEN58.7281.82
683TeganRicciNVYOUNG GUNS73.17
687ChazMacranderNEBASE100.00100.00100.00
688AndrewCombsNEOPEN60.9092.6893.7180.05
689QuintinMartinWAOPEN41.49100.00-A
691CliffordPhippsWAOPEN100.0094.74100.00
692PaulDallinUTOPEN94.59100.00100.00100.00
693JeffWeisKSOPEN95.7969.5767.41
694GarrettFoltzKSOPEN100.0089.29100.00100.00
695KyleMathewsMNBASE100.00100.0088.44
696KacenGublerUTOPEN100.0098.28100.0077.97
698BillRicciNVBASE72.09
700KevinSorensenUTOPEN
701PeterClyneMNBASE96.17100.0097.50
705PattiEmmerlingTXLADIES100.00100.00100.00100.00
706AdamRainvilleVTOPEN99.1088.1486.3294.52
707JacobNealyVTBASE100.00-O89.30-O89.6285.84
709ClaytonPhippsWAYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
710WesleyHydeTXBASE78.49
711EnriqueErdmengerTXOPEN79.56100.0087.8089.13
713JohnBackenMNYOUNG GUNS87.88100.0078.65
715LaurylAkenheadVAYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00100.00
716JoeUpdikeOHOPEN65.3277.5663.20
717DanielGrahamNVOPEN32.1470.2158.33
718Michael BryceGarrettTXOPEN100.00-B
720JamesKenyonILOPEN
728AlexanderSaavedraCAOPEN
729GarrettPrincehouseIAOPEN91.73100.0080.60
730ShannonMeredithNVLADIES100.00100.00
731GilbertGarzaTXOPEN87.1197.73100.00100.00
732JosephStewartPAOPEN41.92
733KevinBuckleyNCOPEN84.49
734AdamYoungTXBASE21.9335.09
737DustyPowersUTOPEN100.0082.42
741SethGardnerWAOPEN91.34
744NguyenLeMNOPEN97.00
745MicahKuhnWVBASE77.1488.07100.0098.86
746SamanthaAkenheadVAYOUNG GUNS34.96
747NorahAkenheadVAYOUNG GUNS
754MarcusCisperKSOPEN96.9263.28
760RebeccaStevensUTLADIES100.00100.00
761BraydenStevensUTOPEN83.8573.52
764NickBozzutoNCOPEN90.7971.79
769CasonCurryTXYOUNG GUNS32.9761.9746.04
770CarsonOgdenCOOPEN48.2375.82
771ReginaMilkovichAZLADIES100.00100.00
772DarrondeBoerKSOPEN55.5187.50
773ScottPriestleyTXBASE
774StewartVaughanTXOPEN82.6388.2191.94
775JoshBroaddusTXOPEN
776ReillyLangstonMOYOUNG GUNS100.0046.5184.18
777RonnieTannerAZOPEN27.3338.2289.4773.70
778SamanthaMarksMNLADIES100.00
779DominicThompsonTNOPEN100.00100.00100.0096.36
780WaylandLabhartAZOPEN53.05
781DarrellWerthKSOPEN56.5171.71
782DennisBrierlyMOOPEN79.1797.7889.01
783RyanBellMNOPEN90.0682.73
784MatthewEvansCAOPEN55.41
785LeamHallSCBASE32.26
786DawnitaHallSCLADIES
787WilliamMillerMOOPEN77.34
788ChristopherCazinMNOPEN66.96
789JoshuaLeitchTXOPEN65.23100.0097.76
790BryonFesslerCOBASE59.8692.4537.09
791FrederickRoeILOPEN
792AnnWebbNYLADIES
793ChadBakerNEOPEN65.16100.00100.0090.25
794GregAllenIAOPEN85.21100.00100.00100.00
795JosephPattonMOOPEN70.3193.3376.39
796StephenOstaffCOOPEN100.00100.00100.00
797RogerSeymourNVOPEN
798RichardTiddCOOPEN
799JeffUnbehaunTXOPEN8.739.2025.2441.13
800DougBeckerMOOPEN80.2172.2092.59
801KentNelsonMNBASE100.0058.1374.03
802ChrisBaxterUTBASE100.0090.9176.9267.39
803MattWoodyMOOPEN87.7693.3392.0396.06
804RickDahlyMNOPEN87.3896.0086.02
805RodHendersonTXOPEN55.90
806DavidMaubachIAOPEN89.95
807PaulWalkerOKOPEN
808JeffLeppMOBASE80.0076.19
809MarkHackelNEOPEN92.80100.00100.00
810JasonSmithKYOPEN86.0678.4275.1182.83
811ConnorRobersonINYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
812JohnDiprimoMOOPEN68.6977.7877.3791.90
813CodyBergerWIOPEN
814AdamBurtMNOPEN
815RobertMcGuireINOPEN92.64100.00100.00100.00
816LeifO'BrienINOPEN100.0079.8575.9780.64
817SpencerHarrisonTXOPEN
818EdSchoolerNEBASE18.35-O
819SamSmithKSOPEN28.5782.8686.1740.00
820NicholasHarrisUTOPEN
821CaseySymondsTXBASE66.3998.92
822ScottEmmettCAOPEN100.00-B100.00-B
823GregTandbergWIOPEN
824ThomasHarrisAROPEN
825MikeMeadKSBASE100.00100.00100.00100.00
826AlexanderMeadKSYOUNG GUNS100.00100.0080.82
827HenryRuizTXYOUNG GUNS
828AdamWilsonMOOPEN49.57
829MattTindiraMOOPEN60.4264.4460.1375.23
830AdieKurtanichPALADIES
831SumanPalitAZOPEN41.3760.21
832RonTinsmanILBASE81.23
833AllenWaddleTNOPEN
834AndrewWorkmanUTOPEN80.92
835TysonSmithMTOPEN
836JakeSmithMTYOUNG GUNS
837CalvinMurdockIDOPEN79.6293.6896.30100.00
838JeffreyKleinORBASE80.7978.48100.00
839KevinPrietoTXOPEN
840BrandonFehnerTXOPEN61.3987.2091.93
841EricBettyTNBASE
842EthanAbbottCOOPEN
843ShawnKurtzPAOPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
844BillFowlerTXOPEN70.9796.94
845EdwardYeeCAOPEN
846DennisThompsonIAOPEN39.1075.7470.1565.95
847GaryRuschmanIDBASE96.69100.0094.93100.00
848MichaelLacagninaNYBASE
849MarcMcMasterPABASE69.2558.05100.00
850KennethBoyertOHOPEN87.3761.5777.8073.37
851JohnMakepeaceWIBASE38.8944.5250.26
852ChristopherWilsonIDBASE83.0676.47100.00
853BradPerkinsonAZOPEN76.02
854BrentonPomeroyNMOPEN51.4697.54
855JasonJurischMNOPEN37.1239.00
856JeffWhitleyTXOPEN99.10
857JerrySabatinoTNOPEN
858AlexMcinnisTXOPEN66.4386.0581.0480.72
859NathanMuellerNEOPEN87.3493.4090.2486.17
860ShaneWeaverNYOPEN
861NoahWeyandtKSOPEN58.5369.95
862CodyHaberstrohTXOPEN84.8997.63100.00
863ChristopherRischeMOBASE75.4776.1954.53-B
864CharlesKeonMIBASE
865KevinFlottmeyerSDBASE94.0762.5073.0278.51
866KyndrahWallaTXYOUNG GUNS100.0073.4661.1938.12
867DaveOdomMOOPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
868HelenFoorIDLADIES
869RyanMickelsonWIBASE69.3893.8988.37100.00
870AshleySchrecengostPALADIES
871AdamPopplewellTXOPEN
872BrennanRussellMOOPEN61.7279.56
873SteveCombsNEBASE53.2875.2080.5497.16
874ChandlerBarlowTXOPEN79.28
875BillMickeTNOPEN100.00
876DarrellRyanOROPEN100.0091.3365.0582.61
877JosephStanczakOHOPEN59.1470.3866.59
878BrianMannWAOPEN83.20
879KimRobertsonTXBASE20.0085.96
880DanielBulsMOOPEN100.00-B100.00-B71.5582.18
881ArtDambacherILOPEN85.1697.7869.83
882DougHolmTXBASE38.5141.10-O49.78100.00
883AndrewSmithIDOPEN66.5886.9693.6386.88
884CraigWickhamOHOPEN94.3581.6692.20
885MichaelEzellMOBASE
886AdrianFloresIDBASE
887WillKaufmanINOPEN38.94
888BryclenLewellenMOOPEN100.0095.56100.0098.84
889BenBlevinsKYOPEN60.8893.9792.7097.00
890LoganKangasMNYOUNG GUNS100.00
891CharlesHughes IIILOPEN
892KenMertzCAOPEN24.4822.39
893OwenCraneUTYOUNG GUNS100.00
894RonaldVerranMIBASE100.00100.00-O100.00
895JohnBrundigeMNBASE35.90100.00
896JamesThompsonCAOPEN100.00100.0047.83
897TravisMcCamishAZOPEN100.00
898DaveBarnhartIABASE
899RyanAzevedoWABASE61.35
900StefanLeimerUTOPEN74.1075.64
901CarynGillamTNLADIES80.3795.26
902LesliePerryTNLADIES100.00
903HunterDeanUTOPEN75.90100.00100.00100.00
904LindseyDeanUTLADIES50.31100.00100.00100.00
905JohnAdamsOKOPEN66.3828.71
906CrissyAdamsOKLADIES45.4554.51
907JustinMehsKYOPEN100.0091.8870.3985.41
908BrianAutryMNOPEN73.9980.6071.9281.78
909BrettBinghamIDOPEN76.4993.68100.0093.28
910JoshHitchnerKYOPEN86.3183.6287.98
911TimothyFrisbyIDBASE64.0561.50
912RussRingOHBASE95.37100.00100.00100.00
913JohnWesselIDBASE100.00
914JacobJensenNEOPEN44.95100.00-B
915MatthewRoweIABASE97.8268.9369.95
916JesseShwenWYOPEN
917JeremyWeddleMOOPEN70.63
918TravisCaldwellIAOPEN100.00100.00
919JoycePhippsWALADIES
920RichardReiterKSYOUNG GUNS100.0099.69100.0094.39
921JoshuaKeeferOHOPEN86.6892.2092.98
922EricAdamsMNBASE100.0077.1876.73
923SovidaTranNEOPEN69.4863.6844.90
924SamuelMcGarityNEYOUNG GUNS76.6245.96100.00
925JackCopelandTXAIR RIFLE
926DakotaAustinUTYOUNG GUNS
927GavinTysonMNYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
928GilSalasNMOPEN
929AustinJamesUTAIR RIFLE36.8171.10100.00
930DavidReadIDAIR RIFLE100.0060.49-O100.00
931CheeVangMNBASE
932RowdyHouskeeperUTOPEN86.70
933ScottLangstonMOOPEN72.9280.0078.02
934SamuelKiefferTXOPEN64.3551.7253.38
935JordanGittemeierMOOPEN92.1984.4490.28
936ZacharyPropstVAOPEN81.80
937EllieTingeyIDYOUNG GUNS
938BrianDaveeMOOPEN88.0284.44
939JeremeMangumNVBASE100.00100.00
940CadeMangumNVYOUNG GUNS100.00
941ScottFulwoodTXBASE18.1366.42
942LoganBockrathWVOPEN100.0096.7377.9690.32
943RobertPetersIAOPEN58.1558.5875.62
944JosephOgdenIABASE100.00100.0085.7998.01
945RoySilhanekIABASE
946RachelSilhanekIAYOUNG GUNS100.00
947WyattSilhanekIAYOUNG GUNS65.85
948BrentStevensonUTOPEN19.2361.8978.21
949DarrylBokmanTXOPEN20.40100.0097.4189.52
950ChuckErtelTXOPEN46.0466.74
951DavidEastwood Jr.AZOPEN31.03
952MatthewColschIAOPEN62.4180.15
953KrissEdwardsILBASE
954ScottKrushakAZOPEN30.55100.00
955DayneAndersonIAYOUNG GUNS57.7254.52
956JosephEslerNVOPEN72.8072.7780.8180.16
957JosephBellINOPEN100.00
958ToddSandersTNOPEN73.2147.1893.5766.15
959GastonVergaraNVOPEN
960GeniaHarpsterPALADIES99.07100.00100.00100.00
961JoeHelmbrechtSDBASE81.9149.32
962WestonMottIDBASE64.3177.7892.31
963Thaddeous LeviWilsonTNOPEN69.86100.00100.00100.00
964AndrewDeMaranvilleKSOPEN90.0776.0372.60
965DavidKlausKSBASE58.7958.78
966WilliamMcCabeCAOPEN78.49100.00100.00
967JoeShreveKSAIR RIFLE100.0093.58-B
968CherisseMorganNVOPEN27.29
969BoydLinderUTOPEN76.9270.13100.00-B65.17
970MarcSchlauchUTOPEN35.1347.01
971TimothyYoderKSYOUNG GUNS68.63100.00
972BrianDavisKSOPEN82.48
973TharonSmithUTBASE100.0072.78
974JoeMaehsOKOPEN75.91100.0089.19
975PhilipFiaccoTXOPEN48.4477.2577.58
976NicholasKohleffelTXBASE66.19-O
977TreverJohnsonUTOPEN58.2191.2667.09
978ClaireDavisonTXLADIES100.00100.0093.16
979JaydenHillCOYOUNG GUNS87.9571.00
980JamesReynoldsTXOPEN54.9292.0970.8578.48
981RobertMooreUTBASE100.0082.59
982MikeKaneSDOPEN100.00
983HaydenKaneSDYOUNG GUNS100.00
984GradyKaneSDYOUNG GUNS61.18
985AdamCravillionCAOPEN86.6369.4683.89
986RyanHarrisTXOPEN71.9481.8686.26
987ClintonHerrmanKSOPEN100.00100.0085.10
988JasonMajorsWAOPEN100.00100.00100.00
989RossLevitzUTOPEN70.2386.64100.00
990JasonAndersonMNOPEN93.48100.0089.33
991CourtneyAndersonMNLADIES74.62
992GlennHornerUTAIR RIFLE
993KreatLewisCOOPEN100.00100.0081.53100.00
994MarshallLewisCOYOUNG GUNS65.82100.0089.66100.00
995ThomasSimmonsTXBASE100.00100.00100.00
996PaulFischIAAIR RIFLE100.00100.00
997KyleGibsonMTOPEN
998JoshuaGibsonMTYOUNG GUNS
999TrevinGibsonMTYOUNG GUNS
1000MikeBrewtonCAOPEN
1001DaleSalmonSDOPEN100.0065.4273.3386.18
1002JohnPetersenNEBASE80.83100.00
1003FrederickWeckMNBASE100.00
1004Norman RustyTriggerAZBASE92.2471.30100.0086.08
1005JimBeeversNMAIR RIFLE86.98
1006KamrenDavisWYYOUNG GUNS100.00
1007StephanMeydellMNOPEN28.57
1008JamenJensenUTOPEN73.7994.4090.2079.03
1009TonyPetersonUTOPEN100.0079.59
1010LincolnPetersonUTYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
1011RhettKingKSOPEN54.7973.87
1012ZacharyPizziniTXOPEN72.00
1013CraigCigardKSBASE64.04-O30.53-O
1014BartPenrodUTOPEN
1015TrevMuellerNEYOUNG GUNS43.29100.00
1016Landon ScottWillINYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
1017JustinTopelCOOPEN100.00100.00100.00100.00
1018TaraFoltzKSLADIES100.0075.25
1019NickFoltzKSOPEN50.5952.5527.0342.51
1020AnthonyTagtowKSBASE100.00100.0085.32100.00
1021SteveHulsmanKYOPEN63.59
1022BrentBaxterUTOPEN8.2158.4772.5050.00
1023FrankMoscarilloMDAIR RIFLE
1024MasonGradyOHOPEN100.00
1025MattStajduharUTAIR RIFLE
1026WilliamDemarestMIBASE87.62
1027AndrewKohlerVABASE
1028ReeseBozeMOYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
1029DelmarBarnardGAOPEN94.09
1030MaigonWallaTXLADIES83.08100.0070.74
1031CharlesMetcalfMOAIR RIFLE
1032ColemanNewtonTXBASE26.0670.6138.1122.15
1033ChaelaGardnerWAYOUNG GUNS
1034CooperJohnsonORYOUNG GUNS100.00
1035MarileeTuifuaUTLADIES
1036ThanaChaithaFLBASE37.3054.31-O
1037William JohnBilbreyAZOPEN72.81100.00
1038GrahamWachsmanVTOPEN57.7878.6081.6093.15
1039BrianHostutlerSDOPEN85.3496.7394.24
1040LeonardRossnerOROPEN100.00100.0093.00
1041ZachFerrinUTOPEN77.3575.0082.61
1042ClarkCurnuttTXOPEN82.0178.3780.33
1043MicahBairdUTOPEN48.2164.62
1044MattKartozianAZOPEN81.9439.1881.20-B
1045DenjerDavisSDOPEN87.1562.38
1046DanaGagerIALADIES53.45100.00100.00100.00
1047JaclynBryanKSLADIES100.00
1048JosephHoweKSBASE
1049KyleTerhuneTXBASE83.20100.00100.00100.00
1050JeffreyKangasMNOPEN70.4377.1776.6792.44
1051JasonElliottCOBASE15.8529.6543.2636.54
1052SamuelFeasterKSOPEN
1053JohnHillTXBASE
1054SilasHillTXYOUNG GUNS
1055AlexRothFLOPEN98.2285.7892.82100.00
1056RobertReadUTOPEN45.5393.8394.28
1057RayMichaelsonIDAIR RIFLE100.00100.00
1058GavinMoranKSOPEN100.0089.2490.91
1059JasonThomasWVBASE94.86100.0079.51
1060ThomasPrattIDBASE82.8988.0681.45
1061GeorgeWagnerAZBASE60.34-O97.10-O100.00-O
1062DeborahPiotrowskiTNLADIES100.00
1063GregFischerUTOPEN54.7476.9659.96
1064JeffMeyerCOOPEN56.1653.4687.38
1065JasonGutierrezTXOPEN
1066ChristianEnevoldsenTXBASE91.2393.9687.34
1067AveryTagtowKSYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
1068JohnTafoyaTXAIR RIFLE86.60
1069ToddJohnPAOPEN66.5764.19
1070MichaelWinebrennerKSYOUNG GUNS82.1118.15
1071JessicaSpearsTNLADIES100.00100.00100.00
1072MarkStanekNCOPEN64.72
1073EstonKlingemanIAYOUNG GUNS74.58
1074KennethFrenchIAYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00
1075JohnWilliamsonALOPEN68.46
1076AnnekeDonkerINYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00100.00100.00
1077HunterJohnsonORBASE100.00100.00
1078ToddGrimmPABASE74.5353.1847.1269.77-O
1079NathanSuttleWVYOUNG GUNS100.00100.0068.1494.67
1080TimFrenchIABASE81.9851.99
1081JustinBarnesKYOPEN68.7091.2478.43
1082BretHeidkampCOOPEN84.02
1083AbigailScritchfieldKSYOUNG GUNS37.29
1084GretchenTopelCoLADIES
1085BrandonMazanecKSOPEN100.00100.00100.00
1086BronsonBundyUTOPEN100.0095.10100.00
1087NickOwensAZOPEN91.0285.09
1088TaylorOwensAZYOUNG GUNS100.00
1089MattNiehausCOBASE67.2553.10
1090DanielYoungOHOPEN100.00100.00
1091RuthSoucieMNLADIES100.00100.00
1092StevenClarkCOBASE100.00100.00100.00
1093BrianCurryALOPEN81.72
1094MikeCarnoNYOPEN100.00
1095LarryDreessenIABASE
1096JeromyGibsonTXBASE60.26-O100.00
1097LewisPersingerVABASE76.2597.96
1098JorellBuhayAZOPEN
1099JohnnyColemanTXBASE43.56
1100PaulSpriggsCAOPEN90.60100.00
1101ChrisLownCABASE76.69
1102JasonWolfSDOPEN90.24
1103SeanFryeVABASE100.00100.00
1104CalebHigbyAZOPEN89.25100.00
1105IraSimonTXBASE100.00-O
1106MitchTrombergWIBASE100.00100.00
1107NickCulverMOBASE
1108DougBozeMOOPEN96.98-B
1109NathanPevestorfIAOPEN67.80100.00100.00
1110DylanGragertKSBASE96.98
1111NicholasLopezCABASE100.0085.58
1112StephanieDe AndaCALADIES83.0277.34
1113AshlanBlevinsTXLADIES100.00100.00
1114GillianRyan-MooreORLADIES96.57100.0065.96
1115JacobKleinORBASE100.00100.0091.02
1116JerryPersingerVABASE65.9884.95
1117BillyHoskinsCAOPEN
1118MikeCarterALOPEN100.00
1119BrycenCreasyVAYOUNG GUNS66.5957.3066.09
1120NathanBrugmannMOBASE63.33
1121TysonSpohnKSOPEN51.7874.78
1122OscarCantu IIITXYOUNG GUNS
1123JamesSouthardSCBASE43.55
1124ColdynCloudTXYOUNG GUNS100.0085.43
1125JamesFlowersNCOPEN100.00
1126LeviKrutzfeldtOKBASE100.00100.00
1127NelsonEllinwoodAZOPEN95.5588.01
1128EdWrubluskiVABASE64.81
1129VanceKoehnMSOPEN100.00
1130JerellMayWVBASE
1131Leo WayneHardimanWVYOUNG GUNS51.7790.67
1132EricMillerMTOPEN
1133AnneMillerMTLADIES
1134TownsendNorrisTXBASE100.00
1135JamesCoxCOOPEN87.37100.00
1136BrodyCoxCOYOUNG GUNS91.79100.00
1137CharlesAmentoCAOPEN77.1765.52
1138GlennSwaggartKSOPEN53.13100.00
1139GabrielSwaggartKSYOUNG GUNS100.0094.39
1140LoganSkillettKSYOUNG GUNS100.00100.00
1141ChristopherMabieCABASE
1142JustinJacobsonUTAIR RIFLE100.00100.00
1143GregBrownINBASE100.0076.02
1144TravisHolcomKSOPEN83.65
1145EliSnowgrenIAYOUNG GUNS90.85100.00
1146DanielStarkNCOPEN13.46
1147CallieTaylorTNYOUNG GUNS100.00
1148KeithBrennerPABASE71.30-O
1149AustinBrennerPAYOUNG GUNS100.00
1150CecilBaysARAIR RIFLE100.00
1151ByronYoungCAOPEN64.8399.0189.3493.48
1152RyanJacobsonUTAIR RIFLE
1153BenHitchALOPEN
1154DarrenBergmannUTBASE
1155MattFreyFLOPEN33.3356.58
1156DavidFreyFLOPEN83.62
1157AndresTrevinoTXOPEN
1158JoshHarneyWAOPEN
1159GaylenMohrIAOPEN56.60
1160TylerKauffmanKSOPEN90.00
1161NickJevneSDOPEN96.6794.47
1162DanBruzekMNBASE
1163DeniseJacksonCOLADIES61.15
1164MichaelBaneCOOPEN37.85
1165HansFischerTXOPEN
1166TerryLarkinKSBASE32.06
1167JeffTorevellSDOPEN72.81
1168RyanJonesTNOPEN80.41
1169McKenzieHansonTNLADIES
1170DarrellSpearsTNOPEN100.00-B100.00-B
1171JordanCollinsSDBASE53.65
1172RobForellPAOPEN82.41
1173CarterStylesVAYOUNG GUNS76.5597.85
1174EzraBradenWVBASE
1175DarrenMabeINOPEN78.0493.63
1176EliSowersKSYOUNG GUNS100.00
1177DallasSharpMDBASE34.0239.80
1178GregDrakeCOBASE79.12
1179TimKurreckCAOPEN75.65
1180AustinRichVTOpen42.45
1181JimmyMooreCOOPEN67.52
1182JoseGardnerCOOPEN100.00
1183KourtneyGardnerCOLADIES100.00
1184DonBarkerPAOPEN
1185JakeSchurKSOPEN79.57
1186IsabelleSmithTNYOUNG GUNS64.00
1187DavidSwedbergFLBASE100.00
1188TimothyGuerreroTXYOUNG GUNS100.00
1189ScottWallaceTXOPEN
1190JohnMorrissetteVTOPEN
1191WilliamWoodenINBASE
1192ChrisSimmonsNCOPEN100.00
1193JonathanColeNCOPEN68.38
1194ChrisSwimmTNOPEN83.88
1195SophiaFryeVAYOUNG GUNS100.00
1196DaveKietaPAOPEN100.00
1197TravisLowryOKBASE81.79
1198RandallWilliamsTXBASE81.18
1199AnnetteBrabhamFLLADIES
1200EricTompkinsMOOPEN
1201DalePikeIABASE
1202IanHicksNMYOUNG GUNS
1203BobSandersKYBASE
1204MichaelSheaNYOPEN
1205TaylorRoehrIAOPEN
1206CarterMichaelsonIDYOUNG GUNS
1207ToddRichardsonCAOPEN82.22
1208MacMcAllisterNVBASE100.00
1209MattKaneSDOPEN
1210RickySparksTXOPEN
1211AlexisLinderUTLADIES
1212TamenePetersonMNYOUNG GUNS
1213RudolfStranskyFLOPEN96.28
1214MattPeteeteTXOPEN
1215HeribertoCabreraTXOPEN
1216GarenOsbornOKOPEN48.79
1217ShaneSivertsenSDOPEN
1218RandyGalvanFLOPEN
1219EthanHuckabayTXOPEN39.30
1220Adam XavierLawFLYOUNG GUNS
1221AaronArriolaTXBASE100.00
1222TomEvansTXBASE32.91
1223ClaytonDoucetTXOPEN
1224JustinWelchCAAIR RIFLE
1225VictorVuongWAOPEN92.57
1226ErinPedersonWALADIES100.00
1227DavidMcVeyKSOPEN