About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2017 / 2018 SERIES POINTS

ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBTOTAL REG SEASONMAR / REGAPRMAY / CHAMPIONSHIPS
1TylerFrehnerOPEN100100100100
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES100
4TravisIshidaOPEN47.3647.29
5GregPietOPEN87.5088.32
6

GeneKorbyOPEN
7TravisWallaOPEN
8DavidChristensenOPEN
9AaronSwordBASE76.75100
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES100100100
11ErikSeversonBASE100100100100
12GlennMaOPEN
13JohnRusynOPEN
14CodyReevesOPEN76.9272.79
15DavidSatterwhiteOPEN
16RobertBlaineOPEN
17DouglasNobleOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10086.9378.5396.65
19BradyLammOPEN96.6088.06
20JasonKleinOPEN100100100100
21JoshuaErnstOPEN97.1662.1594.82
22ErikVanBronkhorstBASE19.6138.86
22ErikVanBronkhorstOPEN
23MichaelMillikanOPEN10010010078.85
24MichaelThomasOPEN100100
25GregGriffithOPEN100100
26JustinWattsBASE100100
27SamuelNelsonOPEN
28SteveBoelterOPEN90.61
29ScottFreidlineOPEN83.5581.475.73
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100
31JackGibsonYOUNG GUNS
32JohnStewartOPEN100100
33MatthewPerryBASE57.4725.0064.65100
34EricStrohOPEN
35RobertAikenOPEN92.29100
36LilianNewtonYOUNG GUNS10077.1910.42
37JustenBruecknerOPEN
38Gary (Wade)NewtonBASE65.7964.295047.52
39RonYoungOPEN97.8010010097.18
40RickBaumOPEN63.66100
41JoelMoffatOPEN73.7942.62
42LarryFoorOPEN10071.4948.2681.63
43ThomasChestermanOPEN54.8456.71
44RustyUlmerOPEN72.33
45SethStevensOPEN
46BryanFussellOPEN
47BrandonGreeneOPEN32.4526.79
48KennethChampagneOPEN85.0378.13
49JefferyKleinOPEN32.9165.3356.6784.79
50NeelBurnettOPEN72.8699.06100
51LynnBigelowOPEN50.82
52AronSuzukiOPEN73.1076.79
53AlanGriffithOPEN91.1996.37
54SimonShihOPEN94.4290.1898.4492.39
55JohnJoostenOPEN57.71
56RyanHowellBASE
57JosephPark IIIYOUNG GUNS10010080
58ThomasHogueOPEN
59NickCrawfordYOUNG GUNS100
60MonteLeveauxOPEN46.5765.79100
61JaredCountzOPEN91.11100
62DavidThompsonBASE100100100100
63BillSumnersBASE55.6983.4393.1380.10
64CaseyWelchOPEN53.28
65StevenGarciaBASE
66KarlieLammYOUNG GUNS100100
67EthanReevesYOUNG GUNS100
68RaceThomasYOUNG GUNS93.10100
69AldenThomasYOUNG GUNS100
70GregHerbertOPEN10076.2198.3288.52
71DougWaddoupsOPEN79.0774.6089.3955.97
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100100100
73JamesDiMarcoBASE100100
74BrentMosleyBASE70.1342.5572.9791.29
75DanielLoweryOPEN92.6310096.43
76PrehodaMichaelBASE50.9735.41
77ColemanGriegoYOUNG GUNS58.82
78BillJacobsonOPEN
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN10094.81100
80JimCannonOPEN88.9991.9410070.73
81BryceBergenOPEN98.2487.90
82 LarryCountzOPEN71.1127.91
83CameronBradburnBASE100100100
84WilliamKolbOPEN
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
41.03
86KennyTimsonOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN74.8750.49
88Matthew FaginBASE100
89J. LuisSanchezOPEN
90JohnMcQuayOPEN10097.1779.1792.86
91RaymondZitoOPEN57.365045.31
92RussellDoughty OPEN97.9492.4594.35100
93TracySelfLADIES100100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN100100
95Jose LuisYanezOPEN44.16
96GaryMurrayBASE100100
97MarkSelfOPEN89.4692.17100
98BonnieFoggLADIES81.43100100
99MikelGagerOPEN15.9460.47
100KevinSwopeOPEN56.8555.36
101Matthew HornbackOPEN97.06
102KevinWilliamsOPEN91.5510010059.50
103CollinFossenOPEN100
104TonyGimmellieOPEN10086.57
105NilesDedenOPEN10010075.57
106MarioSuarezOPEN10094.0190.08100
107JohnReevesOPEN
108Andrew HarkeyBASE100100100
109ChristopherAndersonOPEN
110JakeBaumYOUNG GUNS100
111Cameron BaumYOUNG GUNS90.74
112RondaJonesLADIES
113TrystanFrehnerYOUNG GUNS82.95100
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS74.4270.46
115Michael CooperBASE40.5781.12
116MichaelVictorOPEN70.57
117Dina TunbergLADIES8.5563.7340.5229.89
118DanGoldenOPEN100100100
119ScottOlsenBASE10010010063.70
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN10099.44100
121CoryDickersonOPEN93.8598.13
122JennaJonesYOUNG GUNS
123GWRossOPEN100
124Christopher DeveraOPEN
125ChadVogelOPEN
126ChuckNellerOPEN10077.6397.34
127Brice McKelveyOPEN10081.7210080
128SteveLoweOPEN100
129SidneyDunnOPEN
130Ronald WalterOPEN52.81
29.43
131JamesAtkinsOPEN72.8710065.96
132JeffGrishamOPEN66.3781.6072.6298.64
133BrianLeslieOPEN
134NicoDetourOPEN67.59
135ShaunJensenOPEN
136AvrielLeeOPEN65.57
137JesikaJohnsonLADIES100
138MichaelMooreOPEN97.55100100
139MicahO'HairOPEN60.7150.5247.55
140MarvinHobbsOPEN10077.08
141JacksonSpaldingYOUNG GUNS10086.76
142JeremyHenageOPEN
143IanKelblyOPEN
144JeffSpaldingOPEN89.7992.7992.39
145CraigOutzenOPEN
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS100100
147MarkAndersonOPEN
148Louis ChangOPEN57.5268.68
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS100100
150CodyHartsockOPEN
151RichardBaumgartOPEN
152Rob HardeeOPEN
153JaredMillerBASE100
154SethSaint DenisOPEN
155VaughanLathamOPEN
156DougMoyerOPEN10084.65100
157KyleRohnOPEN
158JoshReevesOPEN
159DanaEvertOPEN
160RobGriffith OPEN
161Michael JaklevicOPEN82.5663.55
162JonathanPackardOPEN
163RobertFoorBASE10079.94
164Cheyenne DaltonYOUNG GUNS
165DannyNguyenOPEN
166BryceWorkmanOPEN
167ColinMcClainOPEN83.0444.27
168AaronNguyenYOUNG GUNS
169Caitlin HaggettYOUNG GUNS37.34
170ScotSemmensOPEN
171KeithWilliquetteOPEN100
172DavidMcGavicBASE100
173JudyMcGavicLADIES100
174PatStewartBASE60.4284.94
175TimBurgessOPEN61.7055.2266.58
176BailyParrishYOUNG GUNS
177NoahHouskeOPEN56.67
178DanLindholmOPEN62.95
179JasonReberOPEN87.95
180AnnaReberLADIES95.92
181Tammy LeveauxLADIES100100
182DawnDerlighterLADIES10060.89
183DavidNoorBASE10033.63
184RyanKelblyOPEN
185AdeenaKleinLADIES100100100
186TommySpainBASE
187TroyTysonOPEN67.42100
188AlexanderBurnsYOUNG GUNS64.91
189Bernhard WeinbacherYOUNG GUNS10010056.77
190CaseSpainYOUNG GUNS
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS56.1450.8725.81
192DavidMartinOPEN49.3372.29
193CandiceHobbsLADIES100100
194TrentonPetersonOPEN76.0983.39
195Sheldon JuhlOPEN41.30
196MarkDahlBASE39.89
197Jarom LeavittOPEN90.16
198GeoffGiblinOPEN
199Gary DeanOPEN
200JoshHeitkampBASE100
201ErinPurvisOPEN
202Robert MeadOPEN87.1886.95
203MarkKellyOPEN79.53100
204TerryDaltonOPEN
205ColeScurlockYOUNG GUNS
206Quinny BroadbentYOUNG GUNS45.5754.93
207EricAllegreeOPEN62.84100
208Wayne L.Hardesty Jr.OPEN80.0070.83
209NathanWebnarOPEN
210JasonAulwesOPEN67.21
211Kurtis PaluBASE100
212RickeyTrantOPEN
213KyleKuhnOPEN100
214JakeMcCaslandOPEN10084.27
215GeorgeDoganisOPEN
216SutherlandDetweilerBASE
217JohnLoweBASE
218ColeQuarnbergOPEN
219KelseyQuarnbergLADIES
220RoderickNealBASE10049.24
221MikeTassoulOPEN
222JasonGreerOPEN
223WilliamCoppingerBASE96.19
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN59.64
225JohnFillmanOPEN
226ChaseFillmanYOUNG GUNS
227JoeLittleOPEN
228JohnAcostaOPEN
229TomManghamOPEN86.3274.33
230KyleVanderveerOPEN53.6867.36
231DuaneTomaszewskiOPEN78.9561.34
232AdamBernardsOPEN63.1168.06
233JosephAcuñaOPEN74.2171.76
234MikePaulOPEN
235JeffKawaguchiOPEN
236RobertOrmondOPEN93.7285.65
237JonathanGarnettOPEN
238MarkWagnerOPEN
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS100100
240RyanShoemakerOPEN57.9091.58
241JonathanMartellOPEN
242TimElzeaOPEN88.4239.58
243GeneBoyerOPEN
244ScottWatanabeOPEN
245PatMooreOPEN
246KenCamerotaOPEN
247DavidKrebsBASE
248TylerMoosOPEN
249Anthony DouraOPEN
250MarshallJohnsonBASE
251JeffTiptonOPEN68.5963.20
252AmarOlleroOPEN
253MichaelPaulsenOPEN
254BarneyLopezBASE
255EricIngramOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
257MarybethOlsonYOUNG GUNS
258SolomonManansalaOPEN
259SamGimmellieYOUNG GUNS100100
260Michael EdgarYOUNG GUNS55.06
261KennethMyersBASE
262KaylaTowleLADIES10066.29
263JeremyNeskeyOPEN10011.58
264SeanLanganOPEN100100
265AaronGiffordOPEN55.72
266HeidiGimmellieLADIES100100
267DouglasLynchOPEN98.07
268ClintGriffithBASE65.67100
269ChristopherKnowlesOPEN
270TimBrooksBASE33.85
271OsemiteSorensonYOUNG GUNS
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS
273NicholasAdamsOPEN39.4964.04
274KristopherCadenaBASE100
275KevinHopkinsOPEN12.53
276Bradley StultzOPEN37.41
277WilliamSansonOPEN49.17
278MaxMontagueOPEN25.00
279AndrewHartmanOPEN
280RonnieMouserOPEN37.35
281JackLittleBASE100
282KoryWaiteOPEN
283NicholasIoccoOPEN100
284JonathanOcabOPEN81.02
285Sarah ScottLADIES100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.73
287PeterStokmanBASE
288KadenSteinbergYOUNG GUNS
289NicolasBurgerOPEN36.39
290AustinTaylorYOUNG GUNS
291JoshuaHeinoBASE64.69
292Cameron S.WilliamsOPEN62.12
293BrandonJohnsonOPEN
294SandraNisselLADIES
295ArchNisselOPEN
296Robert POlmsteadOPEN
297GriffithThomasOPEN
298Josh WarrenOPEN100
299MeaganWarrenLADIES100
300DonLarrickOPEN
301DennisRomanoOPEN68.75
302JDDarleyOPEN
303JohnBrooksOPEN
304RayLabahnBASE
305MichaelNelsonBASE100