About the Mist

We like to provide great site with complete features what you want to implement in your business! Mist can become a Blog, an Agency, a Hospital, a Sports, a a Portfolio, a Spa, a Restaurant, a University, a Corporate website, an E-Store, a Construction Business, a Hosting Company, an Attorney website, a Blog, a Creative Studio and much more.

Get In Touch

Zozotheme.com

No. 12, Ribon Building, Walse street, Australia.

Phone: 1-800-555-5555
Mobile: 1-234-567-8910

Email: info@yourwebsite.com

2017 / 2018 SERIES POINTS

ID#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEDIVISIONSEPTOCTNOVDECJANFEBMAR / REGAPRMAY / CHAMPIONSHIPS
1TylerFrehnerOPEN10010010010081.7098.44100
2IanKelblyOPEN
3BrittneyWeldonLADIES100
4TravisIshidaOPEN47.3647.2960.08
5GregPietOPEN87.5088.32
6

GeneKorbyOPEN
7TravisWallaOPEN
8DavidChristensenOPEN96.02
9AaronSwordBASE76.7510075.3274.77
10JanaeFrehnerLADIES100100100100100100
11ErikSeversonBASE10010010010082.8995.9486.58
12GlennMaOPEN
13JohnRusynOPEN
14CodyReevesOPEN76.9272.7977.54
15DavidSatterwhiteOPEN
16RobertBlaineOPEN
17DouglasNobleOPEN
18MathiasLitzingerOPEN10086.9378.5396.6564.5594.7651.39
19BradyLammOPEN96.6088.0684.1877.00
20JasonKleinOPEN10010010010010065.06100
21JoshuaErnstOPEN97.1662.1594.8289.4991.6254.43
22ErikVanBronkhorstBASE19.6138.86
22ErikVanBronkhorstOPEN
23MichaelMillikanOPEN10010010078.8510010087.20100
24MichaelThomasOPEN100100
25GregGriffithOPEN10010010010062.5796.09
26JustinWattsBASE10010010076.19
27SamuelNelsonOPEN
28SteveBoelterOPEN90.61
29ScottFreidlineOPEN83.5581.475.7379.0899.7681.8510085.05
30DillanFloresYOUNG GUNS100100100100100
31JackGibsonYOUNG GUNS
32JohnStewartOPEN100100
33MatthewPerryOPEN64.6510088.5681.1364.2464.65
34EricStrohOPEN
35RobertAikenOPEN92.2910096.0689.0897.0598.24
36LillianNewtonYOUNG GUNS10077.1910.4249.2479.7471.6161.79
37JustenBruecknerOPEN
38Gary (Wade)NewtonBASE65.7964.295047.5251.3558.1966.7973.50
39RonYoungOPEN97.8010010097.1810010093.51
40RickBaumOPEN63.6610010094.4284.49
41JoelMoffatOPEN73.7942.62
42LarryFoorOPEN10071.4948.2681.6368.5710079.7465.19
43ThomasChestermanOPEN54.8456.7177.9784.92
44RustyUlmerOPEN72.33
45SethStevensOPEN
46BryanFussellOPEN
47BrandonGreeneOPEN32.4526.7953.06
48KennethChampagneOPEN85.0378.1379.79
49JefferyKleinOPEN32.9165.3356.6784.7960.4566.7680.61
50NeelBurnettOPEN72.8699.0610064.8510077.89
51LynnBigelowOPEN50.8288.410086.5179.67
52AronSuzukiOPEN73.1076.79
53AlanGriffithOPEN91.1996.3797.0296.0581.3491.18
54SimonShihOPEN94.4290.1898.4492.3910010073.52
55JohnJoostenOPEN57.71
56RyanHowellBASE
57JosephPark IIIYOUNG GUNS10010080100
58ThomasHogueOPEN
59NickCrawfordYOUNG GUNS100
60MonteLeveauxOPEN46.5765.7910010010043.8574.00
61JaredCountzOPEN91.11100
62DavidThompsonBASE100100100100100
63BillSumnersBASE55.6983.4393.1380.10100100100
64CaseyWelchOPEN53.28
65StevenGarciaBASE
66KarlieLammYOUNG GUNS10010010081.10
67EthanReevesYOUNG GUNS100
68RaceThomasYOUNG GUNS93.10100
69AldenThomasYOUNG GUNS100
70GregHerbertOPEN10076.2198.3288.5210091.2710087.09
71DougWaddoupsOPEN79.0774.6089.3955.9787.9679.92
72WilliamWaddoupsYOUNG GUNS100100100100100100100
73JamesDiMarcoBASE100100
74BrentMosleyBASE70.1342.5572.9791.2984.2575.8587.8172.97
75DanielLoweryOPEN92.6310096.43
76PrehodaMichaelBASE50.9735.4135.41
77ColemanGriegoYOUNG GUNS58.82
78BillJacobsonOPEN
79ChristopherTresslerOPEN10094.8110085.33
80JimCannonOPEN88.9991.9410070.7391.4775.1189.8691.36
81BryceBergenOPEN98.2487.9093.0193.9192.39
82 LarryCountzOPEN71.1127.91
83CameronBradburnBASE10010010010094.69100100
84WilliamKolbOPEN
85ChristopherHaggettOPEN
41.0374.3879.5955.13
86KennyTimsonOPEN
87StevenTowleOPEN74.8750.4987.4284.8651.57
88Matthew FaginBASE100
89J. LuisSanchezOPEN
90JohnMcQuayOPEN10097.1779.1792.86
91RaymondZitoOPEN57.365045.3170.6482.4759.92
92RussellDoughty OPEN97.9492.4594.3510010098.96100100
93TracySelfLADIES100100100100100100
94JamesJeffriesOPEN100100100
95Jose LuisYanezOPEN44.1650.62
96GaryMurrayBASE100100
97MarkSelfOPEN89.4692.1710099.4778.05
98BonnieFoggLADIES81.43100100100100100
99MikelGagerOPEN15.9460.4761.4573.5285.41
100KevinSwopeOPEN56.8555.3677.0272.94
101Matthew HornbackOPEN97.06
102KevinWilliamsOPEN91.5510010059.5010087.44
103CollinFossenOPEN100
104TonyGimmellieOPEN10086.5796.8197.5687.84
105NilesDedenOPEN10010075.5785.09100100
106MarioSuarezOPEN10094.0190.0810090.9385.4873.4875.79
107JohnReevesOPEN
108Andrew HarkeyBASE100100100100100
109ChristopherAndersonOPEN
110JakeBaumYOUNG GUNS100
111Cameron BaumYOUNG GUNS90.74
112RondaJonesLADIES
113TrystanFrehnerYOUNG GUNS82.9510088.91
114SevenFrehnerYOUNG GUNS74.4270.4610027.79
115Michael CooperBASE40.5781.1262.63
116MichaelVictorOPEN70.5774.18
117Dina TunbergLADIES8.5563.7340.5229.8951.0110058.77
118DanGoldenOPEN10010010094.3095.5092.0395.57
119ScottOlsenBASE10010010063.7063.79
120BurkeJohnsonOPEN10099.4410086.5510073.85
121CoryDickersonOPEN93.8598.1388.4097.3892.29
122JennaJonesYOUNG GUNS
123GWRossOPEN10080.72
124Christopher DeveraOPEN58.7374.5673.40
125ChadVogelOPEN
126ChuckNellerOPEN10077.6397.3492.51
127Brice McKelveyOPEN10081.721008076.49100100100
128SteveLoweOPEN10080.0594.5960.1697.98
129SidneyDunnOPEN
130Ronald WalterOPEN52.81
29.4339.41
131JamesAtkinsOPEN72.8710065.9610095.0365.33
132JeffGrishamOPEN66.3781.6072.6298.6484.1380.8384.1299.75
133BrianLeslieOPEN75.52
134NicoDetourOPEN67.5995.64
135ShaunJensenOPEN
136AvrielLeeOPEN65.57
137JesikaJohnsonLADIES100
138MichaelMooreOPEN97.5510010091.10
139MicahO'HairOPEN60.7150.5247.5552.1345.8841.97
140MarvinHobbsOPEN10077.0893.6510086.41
141JacksonSpaldingYOUNG GUNS10086.76100100
142JeremyHenageOPEN
143IanKelblyOPEN
144JeffSpaldingOPEN89.7992.7992.3978.2496.45
145CraigOutzenOPEN
146ParkerHobbsYOUNG GUNS100100100
147MarkAndersonOPEN
148Louis ChangOPEN57.5268.6840.6742.44
149CalebChangYOUNG GUNS100100100
150CodyHartsockOPEN
151RichardBaumgartOPEN
152Rob HardeeOPEN
153JaredMillerBASE100
154SethSaint DenisOPEN
155VaughanLathamOPEN
156DougMoyerOPEN10084.6510010078.2695.49
157KyleRohnOPEN
158JoshReevesOPEN
159DanaEvertOPEN
160RobGriffith OPEN
161Michael JaklevicOPEN82.5663.5570.19
162JonathanPackardOPEN
163RobertFoorBASE10079.9410010072.89100
164Cheyenne DaltonYOUNG GUNS
165DannyNguyenOPEN85.25
166BryceWorkmanOPEN
167ColinMcClainOPEN83.0444.2780.64
168AaronNguyenYOUNG GUNS
169Caitlin HaggettYOUNG GUNS37.3446.6755.8157.35
170ScotSemmensOPEN
171KeithWilliquetteOPEN10010070.4485.37
172DavidMcGavicBASE100
173JudyMcGavicLADIES100
174PatStewartBASE60.4284.94100100
175TimBurgessOPEN61.7055.2266.5852.3246.03100
176BailyParrishYOUNG GUNS
177NoahHouskeOPEN56.6788.3189.4581.17
178DanLindholmOPEN62.9597.66
179JasonReberOPEN87.9589.15
180AnnaReberLADIES95.92
181Tammy LeveauxLADIES10010010010030.8751.06
182DawnDerlighterLADIES10060.8963.05100
183DavidNoorBASE10033.6391.79
184RyanKelblyOPEN
185AdeenaKleinLADIES10010010010098.52100
186TommySpainBASE
187TroyTysonOPEN67.4210094.1090.4184.61
188AlexanderBurnsYOUNG GUNS64.91
189Bernhard WeinbacherYOUNG GUNS10010056.7792.81
190CaseSpainYOUNG GUNS
191SarahBenishekYOUNG GUNS56.1450.8725.8139.7752.2939.8338.53
192DavidMartinOPEN49.3372.2986.9377.1884.68100
193CandiceHobbsLADIES100100100100
194TrentonPetersonOPEN76.0983.3910063.4785.5254.24
195Sheldon JuhlOPEN41.3042.1980.55
196MarkDahlBASE39.89
197Jarom LeavittOPEN90.1682.2874.6796.5588.58
198GeoffGiblinOPEN
199Gary DeanOPEN
200JoshHeitkampBASE10095.0484.72100
201ErinPurvisOPEN
202Robert MeadOPEN87.1886.9592.8199.48
203MarkKellyOPEN79.5310087.2383.6190.5696.3984.12
204TerryDaltonOPEN
205ColeScurlockYOUNG GUNS
206Quinny BroadbentYOUNG GUNS45.5754.93
207EricAllegreeOPEN62.8410010099.8995.17
208Wayne L.Hardesty Jr.OPEN80.0070.83
209NathanWebnarOPEN
210JasonAulwesOPEN67.2148.3061.88
211Kurtis PaluBASE100100100100100
212RickeyTrantOPEN42.82
213KyleKuhnOPEN10093.95
214JakeMcCaslandOPEN10084.27100
215GeorgeDoganisOPEN10010053.6986.62
216SutherlandDetweilerBASE68.6974.60
217JohnLoweBASE
218ColeQuarnbergOPEN
219KelseyQuarnbergLADIES
220RoderickNealBASE10049.2458.1348.4293.58
221MikeTassoulOPEN
222JasonGreerOPEN
223WilliamCoppingerBASE96.1992.5210090.4789.1587.90
224GeoffreyTyndallOPEN59.6470.66
225JohnFillmanOPEN
226ChaseFillmanYOUNG GUNS
227JoeLittleOPEN
228JohnAcostaOPEN
229TomManghamOPEN86.3274.33100
230KyleVanderveerOPEN53.6867.3680.41
231DuaneTomaszewskiOPEN78.9561.3481.32
232AdamBernardsOPEN63.1168.0691.12
233JosephAcuñaOPEN74.2171.7687.93
234MikePaulOPEN
235JeffKawaguchiOPEN
236RobertOrmondOPEN93.7285.6596.36
237JonathanGarnettOPEN
238MarkWagnerOPEN
239ReisTowleYOUNG GUNS10010010010085.30
240RyanShoemakerOPEN57.9091.58100
241JonathanMartellOPEN78.24
242TimElzeaOPEN88.4239.5865.60
243GeneBoyerOPEN
244ScottWatanabeOPEN53.1179.77
245PatMooreOPEN
246KenCamerotaOPEN
247DavidKrebsBASE
248TylerMoosOPEN
249Anthony DouraOPEN
250MarshallJohnsonBASE
251JeffTiptonOPEN68.5963.2082.6566.75
252AmarOlleroOPEN
253MichaelPaulsenOPEN
254BarneyLopezBASE
255EricIngramOPEN
256JamesHarrisOPEN
257MarybethOlsonYOUNG GUNS
258SolomonManansalaOPEN
259SamGimmellieYOUNG GUNS100100100
260Michael EdgarYOUNG GUNS55.06
261KennethMyersBASE
262KaylaTowleLADIES10066.29100
263JeremyNeskeyOPEN10011.5869.6646.7947.18
264SeanLanganOPEN10010086.34
265AaronGiffordOPEN55.7279.59
266HeidiGimmellieLADIES100100100
267DouglasLynchOPEN98.0786.3688.4466.14
268ClintGriffithBASE65.6710079.8169.3696.53100
269ChristopherKnowlesOPEN
270TimBrooksBASE33.8565.31
271OsemiteSorensonYOUNG GUNS100100100
272KohenReiningYOUNG GUNS10033.87
273NicholasAdamsOPEN39.4964.0486.0790.8365.79
274KristopherCadenaBASE10010010081.22
275KevinHopkinsOPEN12.5342.1331.1244.57
276Bradley StultzOPEN37.4172.5694.3066.09
277Bud (William)SansonOPEN49.1752.61
278MaxMontagueOPEN25.00
279AndrewHartmanOPEN
280RonnieMouserOPEN37.3582.4374.5854.4499.68
281JackLittleBASE10054.99100
282KoryWaiteOPEN
283NicholasIoccoOPEN10010097.71100
284JonathanOcabOPEN81.02
285Sarah ScottLADIES10010010090.56100
286JeffTafoyaOPEN71.7392.6610085.6496.6388.21
287PeterStokmanBASE
288KadenSteinbergYOUNG GUNS
289NicolasBurgerOPEN36.3965.0857.74
290AustinTaylorYOUNG GUNS
291JoshuaHeinoBASE64.6990.3169.17
292Cameron S.WilliamsBASE62.1282.6299.3967.38
293BrandonJohnsonOPEN
294SandraNisselLADIES100
295ArchNisselOPEN100
296Robert POlmsteadOPEN
297GriffithThomasOPEN2.06
298Josh WarrenOPEN10094.8985.9691.7880.69
299MeaganWarrenLADIES10097.2610084.39
300DonLarrickOPEN26.60
301DennisRomanoOPEN68.7529.79
302JDDarleyOPEN80.4490.3151.31
303JohnBrooksOPEN10090.46
304RayLabahnBASE
305MichaelNelsonBASE10010010085.7697.58
306RandyRogersBASE39.5768.3033.03
307DanBeardsleyOPEN75.2995.54100
308Trevor DickersonOPEN90.4089.66
309JoeWilliamsOPEN70.5166.28
310AlbertoPerezOPEN66.7484.9076.2088.74
311JasonWilsonOPEN44.7377.0282.5362.27
312LoganYeagerYOUNG GUNS
313SavannahHillYOUNG GUNS
314JarretBakerYOUNG GUNS10096.2185.62100100
315BrandonHernandezBASE87.5910071.49
316LonThaynOPEN80.9486.6099.1289.88
317DanTaylorOPEN77.6586.1793.8684.4882.27
318Brian OrtmanOPEN
319MattBenishekBASE9.501.2557.3446.1190.29
320JohnHillBASE45.9663.6967.1348.17
321MichaelRobinsonOPEN89.0574.7089.4690.91
322BrianFairchildOPEN66.1075.88
323Mei-LinChangYOUNG GUNS
324Stephanie LoweLADIES10010085.7146.73100
325MaxFreyYOUNG GUNS100100
326RobSkilletOPEN
327EliRiestererOPEN64.1983.2694.0269.7584.49
328CollinCraneBASE10010010099.8995.36
329CaseyHeckmanBASE48.31
330TylerHolmesYOUNG GUNS100
331JeffPobanzBASE73.9473.48
332DanielSmithBASE61.8983.01100
333JamesAbenojaOPEN10069.09
334Joseph AbenojaYOUNG GUNS10083.01
335JoeTalleyOPEN93.28
336ZachScurlockOPEN100
337ColeScurlockYOUNG GUNS
338MichaelMoormanOPEN95.65
339DustinEdwardsBASE34.2071.94
340AlexiaEdwardsYOUNG GUNS100
341EliMoormanYOUNG GUNS100
342BrianThatcherOPEN88.76
343Sky LeightonOPEN
344FedericoPerezOPEN93.0788.24
345JohnMcQuay Jr.OPEN
346RyanPecinovskyBASE97.39100
347LaRonSkaareOPEN75.2447.5075.10
348ChristopherJohnsonOPEN
349JackLanhartBASE58.2891.0071.3862.05
350CalebBakerYOUNG GUNS10064.84
351David PughOPEN62.55
352JoshParsonsBASE10010087.2175.00
353EthanParsonsYOUNG GUNS10076.01100
354JustinRodgersYOUNG GUNS20.8326.7924.51
355JakeHarrisBASE79.5010094.48
356WayneWoodcockBASE100
357JimMooneyOPEN100
358KurtisPittsOPEN
359DanSchaugaardOPEN71.7067.1177.99
360SerenaSchaugaardLADIES10093.45100
361ShaneSchaugaardYOUNG GUNS100
362KyleBrinkerhoffOPEN61.05
363DarinCooperOPEN10096.3599.91
364RonWarrenOPEN53.6257.73
365TristanGallowayOPEN66.3860.04
366ScottMontgomeryOPEN74.4784.18
367HenryGarayOPEN78.61
368AdamBedontOPEN99.1592.5476.67
369Tim MilkovichOPEN86.3986.35
370SpencerRodecapYOUNG GUNS
371DustinDuhamelYOUNG GUNS
372CodyDuhamelYOUNG GUNS
373KevinGriggsBASE
374RonIcayanOPEN73.0672.07
375ClayAuteryOPEN
376ReneeAuteryLADIES
377TeriSloneLADIES93.21100
378GarySloneOPEN40.8284.40
379DougOttawayBASE78.95
380SonjaKneissi-ParkLADIES91.67
381EricKellyOPEN94.4684.3095.66
382RichardDyessOPEN
383EthanHasslerYOUNG GUNS
384ScottHeinoOPEN60.5375.76
385KevinWilkeyOPEN100
386DavidLundOPEN78.26
387AustinCarpenterOPEN58.72
388JonathanUfkesOPEN
389BrentSimoneauOPEN10076.67
390ZacharyBewsYOUNG GUNS
391GarrettSmithYOUNG GUNS29.9679.56
392BradleySmithYOUNG GUNS100100
393AidenGriffithYOUNG GUNS10084.08100
394JaredRobertsonBASE40.6981.05
395NickNagelBASE76.69
396CollinBewsOPEN
397StephanieBewsLADIES
398MarshallTveitYOUNG GUNS10024.73
399ChrisDavisOPEN47.87
400AbigailJohnsonYOUNG GUNS100
401PaulParrottOPEN
402RandyWesselsOPEN
403ZacharyBersieYOUNG GUNS32.38
404JamesBickneseBASE100
405ErikWillisOPEN99.0887.87
406SamanthaZimmermanLADIES
407DanHawkinsOPEN76.55
408RossRosselandOPEN85.24
409TylerElyOPEN60.24
410JessaElyYOUNG GUNS
411NicholasHarrisOPEN78.69
412MandyHarrisLADIES66.05
413JeffreyFeuerbachOPEN70.59
414MichaelFeuerbachOPEN84.89
415MikeMontgomeryBASE87.56
416Wilson L.TuckerYOUNG GUNS
417HyrumWeiblingOPEN82.53
418DavidNguyenOPEN
419JordanNguyenYOUNG GUNS91.05
420AshtonNguyenYOUNG GUNS
421SkylerParsonsYOUNG GUNS59.92
422BryanHoodBASE92.49
423LarryMathisOPEN49.70
424EricJohnsonOPEN84.75
425RyanStewartOPEN33.05
426ChrisVandenbergOPEN91.41
427BrianEldredgeBASE10095.11
428MikeTomoniOPEN73.20
429Dallas L.AndersonBASE
430WilliamHayesBASE
431RyanFrodgeOPEN95.84
432LanceOlsenOPEN
433JerryMarshallBASE
434KyleMillerYOUNG GUNS
435HenrySmithBASE
436JohnDavisBASE
437BlakeSobiloffOPEN
438SorenHaynesYOUNG GUNS74.87
439RoninHaynesYOUNG GUNS81.54
440JustinCarboneOPEN10094.15
441AddisonFailesYOUNG GUNS61.12
442ConnorNortonOPEN